Tour Of Duty - Melbourne
12 Apr 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
11262
Harry GARSIDEHarry GARSIDE
#1262 Male U30
21:0321:03
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedU301Male14:12 min/km
26
Jodi ANDERSONJodi ANDERSON
#6 Female 30-39
26:1426:14
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished30-391Female15:14 min/km
31022
Tom BANFIELDTom BANFIELD
#1022 Male U30
29:4929:49
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedU302Male25:57 min/km
41025
Sam BANFIELDSam BANFIELD
#1025 Male U30
29:5029:50
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedU303Male35:58 min/km
534
Angus BROOKSAngus BROOKS
#34 Male U30
29:5129:51
(Finished)
4
(4)
FinishedU304Male45:58 min/km
683
Craig DUNLOPCraig DUNLOP
#83 Male 30-39
29:5329:53
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished30-391Male55:58 min/km
784
Kristy DUNLOPKristy DUNLOP
#84 Female 30-39
29:5329:53
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished30-392Female25:58 min/km
8207
Rachel NOBLERachel NOBLE
#207 Female 40-49
29:5529:55
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished40-491Female35:59 min/km
91310
Peter FarrarPeter Farrar
#1310 Male 30-39
29:5929:59
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished30-392Male65:59 min/km
10263
Mick RYANMick RYAN
#263 Male 30-39
30:0930:09
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished30-393Male76:01 min/km
1139
Joe BUTTIGIEGJoe BUTTIGIEG
#39 Male 50-59
30:1730:17
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished50-591Male86:03 min/km
121347
Andrew StirlingAndrew Stirling
#1347 Male U30
30:2230:22
(Finished)
5
(9)
FinishedU305Male96:04 min/km
13279
Kenneth SLATERKenneth SLATER
#279 Male 60+
30:2530:25
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished60+1Male106:05 min/km
141346
Ross SecondRoss Second
#1346 Male U30
30:3430:34
(Finished)
6
(11)
FinishedU306Male116:06 min/km
1517
Rod BARRETTRod BARRETT
#17 Male 50-59
30:4030:40
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished50-592Male126:08 min/km
16191
Cameron MEYERSCameron MEYERS
#191 Male 30-39
30:4330:43
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished30-394Male136:08 min/km
1712
Doug ASHMANDoug ASHMAN
#12 Male 60+
30:5130:51
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished60+2Male146:10 min/km
181061
Megan BowlesMegan Bowles
#1061 Female 30-39
30:5330:53
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished30-393Female46:10 min/km
19966
leigh Squillaciotileigh Squillacioti
#966 Male 30-39
30:5430:54
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished30-395Male156:10 min/km
201268
Patrick NETHERYPatrick NETHERY
#1268 Male 30-39
30:5930:59
(Finished)
6
(16)
Finished30-396Male166:11 min/km
211223
Sandy CORNELLSandy CORNELL
#1223 Female U30
31:0131:01
(Finished)
1
(5)
FinishedU301Female56:12 min/km
22214
John O'KEEFFEJohn O'KEEFFE
#214 Male 50-59
31:0331:03
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished50-593Male176:12 min/km
231251
Grace TRICARICOGrace TRICARICO
#1251 Female U30
31:0331:03
(Finished)
2
(6)
FinishedU302Female66:12 min/km
241237
Hugh WoodhouseHugh Woodhouse
#1237 Male U30
31:0431:04
(Finished)
7
(18)
FinishedU307Male186:12 min/km
251250
Jack TricaricoJack Tricarico
#1250 Female U30
31:0431:04
(Finished)
3
(7)
FinishedU303Female76:12 min/km
26262
Sarah RUBELSarah RUBEL
#262 Female 30-39
31:1631:16
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished30-394Female86:15 min/km
27292
Paul STEEDPaul STEED
#292 Male 40-49
31:2131:21
(Finished)
1
(19)
Finished40-491Male196:16 min/km
281272
Stefan ERACLEOUSStefan ERACLEOUS
#1272 Male U30
31:2431:24
(Finished)
8
(20)
FinishedU308Male206:16 min/km
29158
Julie LAMONTJulie LAMONT
#158 Female 30-39
31:2731:27
(Finished)
5
(9)
Finished30-395Female96:17 min/km
301036
David LargeDavid Large
#1036 Male 30-39
31:3231:32
(Finished)
7
(21)
Finished30-397Male216:18 min/km
31954
Rachel TaylorRachel Taylor
#954 Female U30
31:3531:35
(Finished)
4
(10)
FinishedU304Female106:19 min/km
3232
Cecilia BRAVOCecilia BRAVO
#32 Female U30
31:3731:37
(Finished)
5
(11)
FinishedU305Female116:19 min/km
331220
Thomas DraheimThomas Draheim
#1220 Male U30
31:4131:41
(Finished)
9
(22)
FinishedU309Male226:20 min/km
3463
Meagan COUSTLEYMeagan COUSTLEY
#63 Female 40-49
31:4231:42
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished40-492Female126:20 min/km
351018
Amanda 1 BANFIELDAmanda 1 BANFIELD
#1018 Female U30
31:4231:42
(Finished)
6
(13)
FinishedU306Female136:20 min/km
361020
Amanda 3 BANFIELDAmanda 3 BANFIELD
#1020 Male U30
31:4531:45
(Finished)
10
(23)
FinishedU3010Male236:21 min/km
371023
Amanda 6 BANFIELDAmanda 6 BANFIELD
#1023 Male U30
31:4531:45
(Finished)
11
(24)
FinishedU3011Male246:21 min/km
381316
Emily HodgesEmily Hodges
#1316 Female 40-49
31:4731:47
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished40-493Female146:21 min/km
391340
jason zealleyjason zealley
#1340 Male 40-49
31:4931:49
(Finished)
2
(25)
Finished40-492Male256:21 min/km
40335
Chris WILSONChris WILSON
#335 Male 50-59
31:5031:50
(Finished)
4
(26)
Finished50-594Male266:22 min/km
4138
Lee BURNETTLee BURNETT
#38 Female 40-49
31:5031:50
(Finished)
4
(15)
Finished40-494Female156:22 min/km
42154
Belinda KINNABelinda KINNA
#154 Female 30-39
31:5131:51
(Finished)
6
(16)
Finished30-396Female166:22 min/km
4349
Sarah CARTHEWSarah CARTHEW
#49 Female 30-39
31:5131:51
(Finished)
7
(17)
Finished30-397Female176:22 min/km
441249
Anthony TricaricoAnthony Tricarico
#1249 Male 40-49
31:5731:57
(Finished)
3
(27)
Finished40-493Male276:23 min/km
45164
Andrea LETTEYAndrea LETTEY
#164 Female 40-49
31:5731:57
(Finished)
5
(18)
Finished40-495Female186:23 min/km
46312
Maria TOMASIELLOMaria TOMASIELLO
#312 Female 40-49
31:5831:58
(Finished)
6
(19)
Finished40-496Female196:23 min/km
47145
Nilmini JAYASURIYANilmini JAYASURIYA
#145 Female 40-49
32:0232:02
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished40-497Female206:24 min/km
48327
Sarah WHEATONSarah WHEATON
#327 Female 30-39
32:0332:03
(Finished)
8
(21)
Finished30-398Female216:24 min/km
49215
Shintaro O'KEEFFEShintaro O'KEEFFE
#215 Male U30
32:3532:35
(Finished)
12
(28)
FinishedU3012Male286:31 min/km
50996
Nick FabbriNick Fabbri
#996 Male U30
32:3532:35
(Finished)
13
(29)
FinishedU3013Male296:31 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
   

fb