Run For The Firies
6 Nov 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPace
12319
Lachlan HIGGSLachlan HIGGS
#2319 Male 16-38
20:0520:05
(20:04)
1
(1)
20:0416-381Male13:20 min/km
22393
Jack KIDGELLJack KIDGELL
#2393 Male 16-38
21:2621:26
(21:24)
2
(2)
21:2416-382Male23:34 min/km
32390
Michael ODGERSMichael ODGERS
#2390 Male 39-54
24:0624:06
(24:03)
1
(3)
24:0339-541Male34:01 min/km
42379
Will GRAZEWill GRAZE
#2379 Male 16-38
25:1325:13
(25:05)
3
(4)
25:0516-383Male4TeamELTHAM College28:3014:12 min/km
52348
Liam FARRARLiam FARRAR
#2348 Male Under 16
25:5525:55
(25:54)
1
(5)
25:54Under 161Male5TeamDiamond Creek Runners39:4124:19 min/km
62380
Alec CHRISTOVAlec CHRISTOV
#2380 Male Under 16
26:0326:03
(25:59)
2
(6)
25:59Under 162Male6TeamELTHAM College28:3014:20 min/km
72401
Seth JACKSONSeth JACKSON
#2401 Male Under 16
26:2826:28
(26:26)
3
(7)
26:26Under 163Male7Team1St Place4:24 min/km
82439
Joshua HEYDONJoshua HEYDON
#2439 Male 16-38
26:5926:59
(26:59)
4
(8)
26:5916-384Male84:29 min/km
92438
Chris COYPERChris COYPER
#2438 Male 16-38
27:1527:15
(27:09)
5
(9)
27:0916-385Male94:32 min/km
102337
Hugh TEVELEINHugh TEVELEIN
#2337 Male 16-38
27:1727:17
(27:13)
6
(10)
27:1316-386Male104:32 min/km
112376
Dan ZELEZNIK PINADan ZELEZNIK PINA
#2376 Male 16-38
27:3227:32
(27:24)
7
(11)
27:2416-387Male11TeamELTHAM College28:3014:35 min/km
122320
Felix HOWELLFelix HOWELL
#2320 Male Under 16
27:3927:39
(27:36)
4
(12)
27:36Under 164Male12TeamWesterfoldians4:36 min/km
132334
Julian MARRIOTTJulian MARRIOTT
#2334 Male Under 16
28:3128:31
(28:29)
5
(13)
28:29Under 165Male13TeamMarriott4:45 min/km
142378
Deakin LAWLERDeakin LAWLER
#2378 Male Under 16
29:0729:07
(29:03)
6
(14)
29:03Under 166Male14TeamELTHAM College28:3014:51 min/km
152377
Ruby KAHANSRuby KAHANS
#2377 Female Under 16
29:4329:43
(29:40)
1
(1)
29:40Under 161Female1TeamELTHAM College28:3014:57 min/km
162316
Maria LISSENBURGMaria LISSENBURG
#2316 Female 55+
29:5129:51
(29:48)
1
(2)
29:4855+1Female24:58 min/km
172430
Alyce FOLANAlyce FOLAN
#2430 Female 16-38
30:0030:00
(29:58)
1
(3)
29:5816-381Female3TeamDiamond Creek Runners39:4125:00 min/km
184254
Joshua HOYEJoshua HOYE
#4254 Male Under 16
30:1730:17
(30:17)
7
(15)
30:17Under 167Male155:02 min/km
192405
Seton MACLEODSeton MACLEOD
#2405 Male 39-54
30:2130:21
(30:13)
2
(16)
30:1339-542Male165:03 min/km
202436
Harry CLARKEHarry CLARKE
#2436 Male 39-54
31:3231:32
(31:31)
3
(17)
31:3139-543Male175:15 min/km
212384
Arion IMERIArion IMERI
#2384 Male Under 16
31:4131:41
(31:29)
8
(18)
31:29Under 168Male18TeamImeri5:16 min/km
222364
Saimon BOYLESaimon BOYLE
#2364 Male 16-38
31:4931:49
(31:27)
8
(19)
31:2716-388Male19TeamDiamond Creek Runners39:4125:18 min/km
232371
Allison TRANQUILLIAllison TRANQUILLI
#2371 Female 39-54
32:0032:00
(31:51)
1
(4)
31:5139-541Female45:20 min/km
242433
Katrina AGOSTAKatrina AGOSTA
#2433 Female 39-54
32:2332:23
(32:14)
2
(5)
32:1439-542Female55:23 min/km
252426
Chloe RADOVICChloe RADOVIC
#2426 Female 16-38
32:3532:35
(32:26)
2
(6)
32:2616-382Female6TeamDiamond Creek Runners39:4125:25 min/km
262392
Evan BAUDEvan BAUD
#2392 Male 39-54
32:5232:52
(32:41)
4
(20)
32:4139-544Male20TeamBaud5:28 min/km
272386
Patrick KNIGHTPatrick KNIGHT
#2386 Male Under 16
32:5432:54
(32:49)
9
(21)
32:49Under 169Male21TeamKnight5:29 min/km
282385
Andrew KNIGHTAndrew KNIGHT
#2385 Male 39-54
32:5432:54
(32:50)
5
(22)
32:5039-545Male22TeamKnight5:29 min/km
292434
Michelle ALLENMichelle ALLEN
#2434 Female 39-54
33:1433:14
(32:58)
3
(7)
32:5839-543Female75:32 min/km
302381
Paul CIFONEPaul CIFONE
#2381 Male 39-54
33:2033:20
(33:15)
6
(23)
33:1539-546Male23TeamELTHAM College28:3015:33 min/km
312435
Loretta CLARKELoretta CLARKE
#2435 Female 39-54
34:1434:14
(34:11)
4
(8)
34:1139-544Female85:42 min/km
322306
Tom WINTERTom WINTER
#2306 Male 16-38
34:1534:15
(34:05)
9
(24)
34:0516-389Male245:42 min/km
332382
Jodie BOOTHJodie BOOTH
#2382 Female 16-38
34:4734:47
(34:32)
3
(9)
34:3216-383Female95:47 min/km
342397
Ann RUSTAnn RUST
#2397 Female 39-54
35:0235:02
(34:33)
5
(10)
34:3339-545Female10TeamDiamond Creek Runners39:4125:50 min/km
352374
Chris RICHARDSONChris RICHARDSON
#2374 Male 39-54
35:0835:08
(35:04)
7
(25)
35:0439-547Male255:51 min/km
362429
James ANGELINJames ANGELIN
#2429 Male 16-38
35:0935:09
(34:52)
10
(26)
34:5216-3810Male265:51 min/km
372352
Indiana TUNBRIDGEIndiana TUNBRIDGE
#2352 Male 16-38
35:0935:09
(34:53)
11
(27)
34:5316-3811Male275:51 min/km
382357
Jack BARLEYJack BARLEY
#2357 Male Under 16
35:1535:15
(35:09)
10
(28)
35:09Under 1610Male28TeamBarley5:52 min/km
392407
Emily LANGEmily LANG
#2407 Female 16-38
35:1635:16
(35:07)
4
(11)
35:0716-384Female115:52 min/km
402394
Stephen CAIRNDUFFStephen CAIRNDUFF
#2394 Male 55+
35:1635:16
(35:10)
1
(29)
35:1055+1Male29TeamKey To Life Health & Fitness5:52 min/km
412349
Anna HAININGAnna HAINING
#2349 Female 16-38
35:1735:17
(35:08)
5
(12)
35:0816-385Female125:52 min/km
422350
Monique YEOMANMonique YEOMAN
#2350 Female 16-38
35:1735:17
(35:08)
6
(13)
35:0816-386Female135:52 min/km
432432
Callum BARKERCallum BARKER
#2432 Male Under 16
35:3035:30
(35:27)
11
(30)
35:27Under 1611Male305:55 min/km
442347
Jac SANDERSJac SANDERS
#2347 Female 39-54
36:0536:05
(35:56)
6
(14)
35:5639-546Female146:00 min/km
452411
Lucy DITCHAMLucy DITCHAM
#2411 Female Under 16
36:0736:07
(35:56)
2
(15)
35:56Under 162Female156:01 min/km
462410
Bec DITCHAMBec DITCHAM
#2410 Female 39-54
36:0736:07
(35:57)
7
(16)
35:5739-547Female166:01 min/km
472406
Raja ASTONRaja ASTON
#2406 Female 39-54
36:1836:18
(36:11)
8
(17)
36:1139-548Female176:03 min/km
482409
Claire TONERClaire TONER
#2409 Female 39-54
36:3536:35
(36:25)
9
(18)
36:2539-549Female186:05 min/km
492317
Ashleigh CARROLLAshleigh CARROLL
#2317 Female 16-38
36:3936:39
(36:23)
7
(19)
36:2316-387Female19TeamWesterfoldians6:06 min/km
502351
Simon ELLESMERESimon ELLESMERE
#2351 Male 39-54
36:5236:52
(36:37)
8
(31)
36:3739-548Male316:08 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
   

fb