XCR'18 Round 4 - Bundoora Park
16 Jun 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamDistPaceFinish
16169
Wolfgang COTRA-NEMESI10:15U141Male1Wesley College33:25 min/km10:15
26050
Benjamin PURSER10:18U142Male2Donvale Christian College33:26 min/km10:18
36092
Alexander ANGUS10:19U143Male3Melbourne Grammar School33:26 min/km10:19
46134
Kane MARRIOTT10:23U144Male4St Helena Secondary College33:27 min/km10:23
56098
Joel BELL10:27U145Male5Mornington Secondary College33:29 min/km10:27
66102
Sabastian ETHERIDGE10:38U146Male6Nagle College33:32 min/km10:38
76099
Oliver PRATT10:40U147Male7Mornington Secondary College33:33 min/km10:40
86020
Jayden PADGHAM10:41U148Male8Bendigo South East Secondary College33:33 min/km10:41
96046
Sam LINDSAY10:42U149Male9Caulfield Grammar School33:34 min/km10:42
106108
Jake SIMMONS10:43U1410Male10Padua College33:34 min/km10:43
116063
Xavier SCOTT10:44U1411Male11Haileybury College33:34 min/km10:44
126059
Oscar DUNN10:45U1412Male12Haileybury College33:35 min/km10:45
136152
Ben MORNANE10:47U1413Male13St Patrick's College33:35 min/km10:47
146087
Oliver MAGNUSON10:47U1414Male14Marcellin College33:35 min/km10:47
156101
Izak BIBILE10:47U1415Male15Mount Waverley Secondary College33:35 min/km10:47
169222
Mason JOHNS10:50U1416Male16University High School33:36 min/km10:50
176016
Jasper KAY-KNEEBONE10:54U1417Male17Balwyn High School33:38 min/km10:54
186115
Thomas DELLOW10:58U1418Male18Ringwood Secondary College33:39 min/km10:58
196127
Thomas KLUCKOW11:01U1419Male19Scotch College33:40 min/km11:01
206030
Oliver GOODGER11:01U1420Male20Brighton Grammar School33:40 min/km11:01
216170
Raemonn JANSEN11:03U1421Male21Wesley College33:41 min/km11:03
226133
Harvey ANDERSON11:05U1422Male22St Francis Xavier College33:41 min/km11:05
236183
Joshua AUGUSTINUS11:06U1423Male23Xavier College33:42 min/km11:06
246055
Jack ELLIS11:07U1424Male24Geelong College33:42 min/km11:07
256049
Samuel HAY11:07U1425Male25Cornish College33:42 min/km11:07
266081
Xavier MCDONALD11:08U1426Male26Malvern Central School33:42 min/km11:08
276125
Jonathan HARPER11:09U1427Male27Scotch College33:43 min/km11:09
286103
Leo BURGESS11:09U1428Male28Oberon High School33:43 min/km11:09
296021
Max ROWE11:09U1429Male29Bendigo South East Secondary College33:43 min/km11:09
306035
Hugo RICHEY11:11U1430Male30Brighton Grammar School33:43 min/km11:11
316178
Tariku NATSCHEV11:13U1431Male31Whitefriars College33:44 min/km11:13
326150
Christopher DWYER11:15U1432Male32St Marys PS33:45 min/km11:15
336148
Aidan VELTEN11:15U1433Male33St Leonard's College33:45 min/km11:15
346053
Aidan WHITFORT11:17U1434Male34Footscray City Primary School33:45 min/km11:17
356149
Edward GIBSON11:17U1435Male35St Louis de Montfort33:45 min/km11:17
366067
Guy FRICKE11:17U1436Male36Ivanhoe Grammar School33:45 min/km11:17
376153
Ty DAVIS11:19U1437Male37Strathmore Secondary College33:46 min/km11:19
386119
Peter HOLLAND11:22U1438Male38Salesian College33:47 min/km11:22
396058
Nikita DJORDJEVIC11:22U1439Male39Haileybury College33:47 min/km11:22
406080
Flynn COCKING11:26U1440Male40Luther College33:48 min/km11:26
416109
Teddy BANKS11:29U1441Male41Peninsula Grammar33:49 min/km11:29
426015
Magnus WOODS11:29U1442Male42Altona Primary School33:49 min/km11:29
436048
David ELLIOTT11:30U1443Male43Cheltenham Secondary College33:50 min/km11:30
446110
Sebastian FARRELLY11:30U1444Male44Peninsula Grammar33:50 min/km11:30
456074
Isaac HEDLEY11:31U1445Male45Kardinia International College33:50 min/km11:31
466111
Ethan GODING11:32U1446Male46Peninsula Grammar33:50 min/km11:32
476095
Sam ALBISTON11:33U1447Male47Mentone Grammar School33:51 min/km11:33
486047
Patrick RETSCHKO11:35U1448Male48Caulfield Grammar School33:51 min/km11:35
496032
Charlie PATERSON11:35U1449Male49Brighton Grammar School33:51 min/km11:35
506054
Samuel ELVEY11:36U1450Male50Frankston High School33:52 min/km11:36
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
   

fb