XCR'18 Round 4 - Bundoora Park
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
Finish
17743Heidi DEMEO22:00U201Female1Geelong Region63:40 min/km22:00
2143Annabelle EASTMAN22:05U202Female2Sandringham Athletic Club63:40 min/km22:05
31788Jesse MAYNE22:12U203Female3Diamond Valley Athletic Club63:42 min/km22:12
42143Rachel O'BRIEN22:13U204Female4Wellington Athletic Club63:42 min/km22:13
51566Ciara BOYD-SQUIRES LONG22:25U205Female5Melbourne University Athletic Club63:44 min/km22:25
6162Shania MURRAY22:27U206Female6Diamond Valley Athletic Club63:44 min/km22:27
77749Meg OAKLEY KERR22:48U207Female7Sandringham Athletic Club63:48 min/km22:48
81786Emma HOGAN22:51U208Female8Melbourne University Athletic Club63:48 min/km22:51
97721Emily MIZIS22:56U209Female9Athletics Essendon63:49 min/km22:56
107730Tess MITCHELL23:00U2010Female10Athletics Waverley63:50 min/km23:00
117744Klara DESS23:06U2011Female11Geelong Region63:51 min/km23:06
121840Olivia Weston23:07U2012Female12Knox Athletic Club63:51 min/km23:07
131578Maddison CAULFIELD23:55U2013Female13Athletics Essendon63:59 min/km23:55
147685Rebecca HENDERSON24:09U2014Female14Mentone Athletic Club64:01 min/km24:09
157682Tess BURGER24:11U2015Female15Maccabi Athletic Club64:01 min/km24:11
167699Melissa NIEWOUDT24:12U2016Female16Doncaster Athletic Club64:02 min/km24:12
177746Emma FILES24:47U2017Female17Athletics Essendon64:07 min/km24:47
182260Ciara SULLIVAN24:57U2018Female18South Melbourne Athletic Club64:09 min/km24:57
197681Hannah WILSON25:12U2019Female19Williamstown Athletic Club64:12 min/km25:12
207728Lana MOONEY25:48U2020Female20Ringwood Athletic Club64:18 min/km25:48
211258Emily SPITERI25:59U2021Female21Athletics Essendon64:19 min/km25:59
227719Justine MUSCAT27:23U2022Female22Western Athletics64:33 min/km27:23
232061Erika ALLEN27:31U2023Female23Wellington Athletic Club64:35 min/km27:31
241338Anna LOUEY27:41U2024Female24Melbourne University Athletic Club64:36 min/km27:41
257745Amy CRIPPS27:44U2025Female25Diamond Valley Athletic Club64:37 min/km27:44
261369Evie ROSA27:59U2026Female26Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club64:39 min/km27:59
277729Taylor RADATTI28:20U2027Female27Diamond Valley Athletic Club64:43 min/km28:20
286328Lauren TRAN30:18U2028Female28Glenhuntly Athletic Club65:03 min/km30:18
291355Eleanor KARAHASAN30:58U2029Female29Mentone Athletic Club65:09 min/km30:58
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018