XCR'18 Round 4 - Bundoora Park
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
Finish
16230Haftu STRINTZOS25:37U201Male1Glenhuntly Athletic Club83:12 min/km25:37
21716Callen GOLDSMITH25:49U202Male2Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club83:13 min/km25:49
36268Tom WALKER26:12U203Male3Ballarat Region83:16 min/km26:12
42338Mason SCOTT26:31U204Male4Athletics Essendon83:18 min/km26:31
56275Thomas SELLWOOD26:36U205Male5Box Hill Athletic Club83:19 min/km26:36
62155Edward BEISCHER26:39U206Male6APS United83:19 min/km26:39
76210James LIGHTFOOT26:44U207Male7APS United83:20 min/km26:44
86267Andrew AMOR27:00U208Male8Ballarat Region83:22 min/km27:00
91899Scott MCKENZIE27:01U209Male9Box Hill Athletic Club83:22 min/km27:01
10156Kirk SHANAHAN27:32U2010Male10Western Athletics83:26 min/km27:32
112193Callum DAY27:34U2011Male11St Kevin's Amateur Athletic Club83:26 min/km27:34
126296Finnian MACKEN27:34U2012Male12Box Hill Athletic Club83:26 min/km27:34
131487Christiaan WEITSZ27:54U2013Male13Western Athletics83:29 min/km27:54
146208Austin HUNTER28:09U2014Male14APS United83:31 min/km28:09
156193Bailey SHARP28:16U2015Male15Western Athletics83:32 min/km28:16
166222Caleb SINN28:23U2016Male16Doncaster Athletic Club83:32 min/km28:23
176244Joel MCGILL28:25U2017Male17Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club83:33 min/km28:25
186223Ethan ANTHONY28:44U2018Male18Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club83:35 min/km28:44
192529Benjamin TIPPER29:33U2019Male19Western Athletics83:41 min/km29:33
201943Matthew SOSTARIC29:33U2020Male20Athletics Essendon83:41 min/km29:33
216195Max SAVILL-BENTLEY30:14U2021Male21Yarra Ranges Athletics83:46 min/km30:14
226194Joshua HAWKES30:42U2022Male22Ballarat Region83:50 min/km30:42
236224Max TAYLOR30:54U2023Male23Athletics Essendon83:51 min/km30:54
241031Zach MOTTRAM30:59U2024Male24Athletics Essendon83:52 min/km30:59
251907Scott BENEDICT31:00U2025Male25Ringwood Athletic Club83:52 min/km31:00
261457Shihab DEEN MOHAMED31:27U2026Male26Williamstown Athletic Club83:55 min/km31:27
271868Ben BECK32:29U2027Male27Athletics Nunawading84:03 min/km32:29
282057Jordan CHAPMAN33:11U2028Male28Diamond Valley Athletic Club84:08 min/km33:11
296192Benjamin REID33:46U2029Male29Ringwood Athletic Club84:13 min/km33:46
302058Nathaniel CORRIGAN33:49U2030Male30South Melbourne Athletic Club84:13 min/km33:49
311916Mitchell GRAHAM37:05U2031Male31Ringwood Athletic Club84:38 min/km37:05
321083Izaak LONG54:29U2032Male32Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club86:48 min/km54:29
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018