School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
13076James WILCOX10:1614yo1Male1Sunbury Downs C3:25 min/km
22797Riley SCOTT10:1714yo2Male2Alkira SC3:25 min/km
31911Sebastian EITZEN10:2014yo3Male3Brentwood SC3:26 min/km
42580Archie NOAKES10:2314yo4Male4Northcote HS3:27 min/km
52800Tom SELLECK10:3114yo5Male5Nagle C Bairnsdale3:30 min/km
61007Alec BECVINOVSKI10:3314yo6Male6Strathmore SC3:31 min/km
72729Oliver RITCHIE10:3414yo7Male7Sandringham SC3:31 min/km
82692Toby PROTHERO10:3414yo8Male8Alexandra SC3:31 min/km
92009Harrison GARLICK10:3414yo9Male9Mary MacKillop Leongatha3:31 min/km
102167Rubin HOWARD10:3414yo10Male10Bentleigh SC3:31 min/km
111844Matthew DAY10:3614yo11Male11McKinnon SC3:32 min/km
122583Angus NORMAN10:3714yo12Male12Ringwood SC3:32 min/km
131863Jack DIAMOND10:3814yo13Male13Ballarat HS3:32 min/km
141875Sam DITE10:4014yo14Male14Northcote HS3:33 min/km
152029Kye GILLINGHAM10:4214yo15Male15Creekside P-9 C3:34 min/km
162374Liam MACGOWAN10:4314yo16Male16Myrtleford P-12 C3:34 min/km
172453Flynn MCGARRY10:4314yo17Male17Tyrrell C3:34 min/km
181852Mitch DECKERT10:4314yo18Male18Vermont SC3:34 min/km
192740Samuel RODGERS10:4514yo19Male19Maribyrnong C3:35 min/km
202249Patrick KELLY10:4514yo20Male20Tyrrell C3:35 min/km
211974Josh FRANCOU10:4614yo21Male21Auburn HS3:35 min/km
222657Alexander PITT10:4714yo22Male22Cathedral C Wangaratta3:35 min/km
232037Will GLEISNER10:4714yo23Male23Emmanuel C3:35 min/km
242773Joel SALES10:4914yo24Male24Heathmont C3:36 min/km
252518Luke MOLINARO10:5114yo25Male25Brentwood SC3:37 min/km
261492Ethan BOYD10:5114yo26Male26Emmanuel C3:37 min/km
271116James BENTLEY10:5114yo27Male27St Josephs C Echuca3:37 min/km
282681Tristan PRICE10:5214yo28Male28Parkdale SC3:37 min/km
291835Hamish DASTEY10:5314yo29Male29Marist-Sion C Warragul3:37 min/km
303031Finn WALSH10:5514yo30Male30FCJ C Benalla3:38 min/km
312924Javier TABIT10:5814yo31Male31Northcote HS3:39 min/km
323042Lachie WARREN10:5914yo32Male32Bendigo South East C3:39 min/km
331761Julian COLANTUONO10:5914yo33Male33Lavalla Catholic C3:39 min/km
341345Jack BOULTON11:0014yo34Male34Cathedral C Wangaratta3:40 min/km
352200Jalen JAIMANGAL11:0114yo35Male35Maribyrnong C3:40 min/km
361896Lawson DUFF11:0214yo36Male36Dromana SC3:40 min/km
372654James PINTER11:0214yo37Male37Northcote HS3:40 min/km
382733Nicholas ROBERTS11:0314yo38Male38Marist-Sion C Warragul3:41 min/km
39741Gabriel BANOVA11:0314yo39Male39Princes Hill SC3:41 min/km
40195Jackson ALCOCK11:0514yo40Male40Frankston HS3:41 min/km
412217Will JOHNSON11:0614yo41Male41Cathedral C Wangaratta3:42 min/km
422443Toby MCCAIG11:0814yo42Male42Bendigo South East C3:42 min/km
433053Josh WEDDLE11:1214yo43Male43Eltham HS3:44 min/km
442717Henry RHODES11:1514yo44Male44Emmanuel C3:45 min/km
451774William CONNELL11:1614yo45Male45Cathedral C Wangaratta3:45 min/km
462208Josh JENSEN11:1714yo46Male46Brentwood SC3:45 min/km
472436William MCCARTHY11:1714yo47Male47Elwood C3:45 min/km
482464Jude MCGUIRE11:1814yo48Male48Ballarat HS3:46 min/km
492395Braedon MARJANOVIC11:1914yo49Male49Cathedral C Wangaratta3:46 min/km
502228Quade KAISER11:2014yo50Male50Western Heights C3:46 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018