School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
11869Ayden DIGNAN9:2715yo1Male1Frankston HS3:09 min/km
21662Douglas BUCKERIDGE9:3315yo2Male2Northcote HS3:11 min/km
32362Ben LUDBROOK9:4615yo3Male3Ballarat HS3:15 min/km
4638Lachlan AUHL9:5315yo4Male4Berwick SC3:17 min/km
51893Jake DREVER9:5815yo5Male5Ballarat HS3:19 min/km
6599Lachlan ATTARD9:5915yo6Male6Maribyrnong C3:19 min/km
72388Arthur MAJ10:0015yo7Male7Northcote HS3:20 min/km
82326Ryan LEE10:0315yo8Male8Balwyn HS3:21 min/km
92220Alex JONES10:0615yo9Male9Vermont SC3:22 min/km
102353Ned LONG10:0915yo10Male10Northcote HS3:23 min/km
112393Nikola MANDIC10:1215yo11Male11Nossal HS3:24 min/km
123000Sean VANWIJIK10:1315yo12Male12Frankston HS3:24 min/km
131842Taj DAVIS10:1515yo13Male13Mornington SC3:25 min/km
142111Foad Jemal HASSEN10:1615yo14Male14Koonung SC3:25 min/km
151917Andrew ELWARD10:1815yo15Male15Diamond Valley C3:26 min/km
162517Yasin MOHAMMED10:2215yo16Male16University HS3:27 min/km
171661Rhys BUCK10:2215yo17Male17Warrnambool C3:27 min/km
182038Tom GLOVER10:2615yo18Male18Footscray City C3:28 min/km
191949Jack FINDLAY10:2615yo19Male19Wangaratta HS3:28 min/km
201983Jaxon FRASER10:2715yo20Male20Frankston HS3:29 min/km
212070Michael GROHMANN10:2915yo21Male21Wodonga MYC3:29 min/km
22873Thomas BAULCH10:2915yo22Male22Emmanuel College3:29 min/km
232745Jara ROKAHR-KNOWLES10:3015yo23Male23Northcote HS3:30 min/km
24565Trent ASKEW10:3415yo24Male24Yarram SC3:31 min/km
251757Renn COGHLAN10:3415yo25Male25Marist-Sion C Warragul3:31 min/km
262234Ethan KANSTANTY10:3515yo26Male26Mount Waverley SC3:31 min/km
271672Mack BURDETT10:3615yo27Male27Albert Park SC3:32 min/km
282971Eric TRINKLE10:3615yo28Male28Brentwood SC3:32 min/km
291729James CHEN10:3715yo29Male29Braybrook C3:32 min/km
302447Brock MCDONALD10:3815yo30Male30Grovedale C3:32 min/km
312698Yali RABER10:3815yo31Male31Glen Waverley SC3:32 min/km
321904Charlie EDNEY10:3915yo32Male32Warrnambool C3:33 min/km
331870Jye DIGNAN10:4015yo33Male33Frankston HS3:33 min/km
342830Hamish SINNOTT10:4015yo34Male34Mercy Regional C Camperdown3:33 min/km
351932Oscar FAULKHEAD10:4115yo35Male35Red Cliffs SC3:33 min/km
361688Oliver CALLICOTT10:4115yo36Male36Foster SC3:33 min/km
372035Mackenzie GLEESON10:4215yo37Male37St Josephs C Echuca3:34 min/km
38118Jayden ADAMS10:4215yo38Male38Mornington SC3:34 min/km
392882Josh STEFANIC10:4415yo39Male39Vermont SC3:34 min/km
402282Jeffrey KITSON10:4615yo40Male40Mount Ridley C3:35 min/km
413020Fletcher WALDEN10:4615yo41Male41Yarrawonga C P-123:35 min/km
422889Henry STEPHENS10:4815yo42Male42Cathedral C Wangaratta3:36 min/km
433104Oscar Pardy WILSON10:5015yo43Male43Fitzroy HS3:36 min/km
442951Brody THRUM10:5215yo44Male44Sacred Heart Kyneton3:37 min/km
452256Winston KENYON10:5415yo45Male45Frankston HS3:38 min/km
462307Brad LANGRIDGE10:5615yo46Male46Monbulk C3:38 min/km
472781Sam SATCHEL10:5715yo47Male47Williamstown HS3:39 min/km
482687Tom PROE-CARTER10:5815yo48Male48Northcote HS3:39 min/km
493066Ruben WHITE10:5915yo49Male49Bendigo South East C3:39 min/km
50712Mark BANKS10:5915yo50Male50Casey Grammar3:39 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018