School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12316Georgia LAVEN10:3616yo1Female1Lilydale HS3:32 min/km
22018Rhemmy GIBBS10:3816yo2Female2Frankston HS3:32 min/km
32122Yazmin HAYES10:4516yo3Female3Rochester SC3:35 min/km
41207Holly BLAKE11:1316yo4Female4Monbulk C3:44 min/km
51929Casey FARQUHAR11:2616yo5Female5Ballarat HS3:48 min/km
61035Millie BELLEVILLE11:2916yo6Female6Mentone Girls SC3:49 min/km
72588Genevieve O'BRIEN11:4616yo7Female7McKinnon SC3:55 min/km
82226Aimee JUNGFER11:5316yo8Female8Maribyrnong C3:57 min/km
91613Stella BRIDGEWATER12:0416yo9Female9Warrnambool C4:01 min/km
102732Molly Jeans ROBERTS12:0616yo10Female10Melbourne GC4:02 min/km
113095Brylee WILSON12:2216yo11Female11Galen C Wangaratta4:07 min/km
122462Bridget MCGUCKIAN12:2216yo12Female12Marian C Ararat4:07 min/km
132067Natalie GRIMA12:2316yo13Female13FCJ C Benalla4:07 min/km
142078Jamie HALE12:2316yo14Female14Dromana SC4:07 min/km
152304Marlena LANGE PIRRIE12:2816yo15Female15Kew HS4:09 min/km
161775Eliza CONNORS12:2816yo16Female16Maribyrnong C4:09 min/km
171675Emlyn BURGESS12:3116yo17Female17Mount Waverley SC4:10 min/km
182874Liana STACEY12:3816yo18Female18Tyrrell C4:12 min/km
192014Stephanie GEYER12:3816yo19Female19Koo Wee Rup SC4:12 min/km
203027Sarah WALL12:4016yo20Female20Mount Waverley SC4:13 min/km
212114Georgie HAUSSEGGER12:4516yo21Female21Nagle C Bairnsdale4:15 min/km
222352Tima LOGAN12:4516yo22Female22Mentone Girls SC4:15 min/km
232505Amy MILLER12:5216yo23Female23Brighton SC4:17 min/km
24238Meg ALLAN12:5316yo24Female24Galen C Wangaratta4:17 min/km
252302Chloe LANDWEHR12:5416yo25Female25Monivae C4:18 min/km
262589Molly O'BRIEN12:5416yo26Female26Emmanuel C4:18 min/km
272244Annabel KEECHA-MILSOM12:5716yo27Female27Nossal HS4:19 min/km
282022Olivia GIGGINS12:5916yo28Female28Yarrawonga C P-124:19 min/km
292376Janae MACKRELL13:0116yo29Female29Maribyrnong C4:20 min/km
302099Merryn HARRIS13:0216yo30Female30Mount Waverley SC4:20 min/km
312877Heidi STANSFIELD13:0416yo31Female31Timboon P-12 C4:21 min/km
322675Rebekah POWIERSKI13:0716yo32Female32Glen Waverley SC4:22 min/km
331777Annelli COOK13:0916yo33Female33Emmanuel C4:23 min/km
34299Abi ALLMAN13:1416yo34Female34Catholic C Sale4:24 min/km
352685Samantha PRITCHARD13:1516yo35Female35FCJ C Benalla4:25 min/km
361920Ayla ETHERIDGE13:1716yo36Female36Nagle C Bairnsdale4:25 min/km
371771Jasmine CONDLIFFE13:2016yo37Female37East Loddon P-12 C4:26 min/km
38145Charlotte ADLINGTON13:2116yo38Female38Brighton SC4:27 min/km
391898Mia DUNBAR13:2116yo39Female39St Josephs C Mildura4:27 min/km
402688Charlotte PROFT13:2516yo40Female40Galen C Wangaratta4:28 min/km
413092Amity WILSON13:2716yo41Female41Brighton SC4:29 min/km
423087Bonnie WILLIAMSON13:3016yo42Female42Brauer C4:30 min/km
431230Kate BLENNERHASSETT13:3116yo43Female43Yarra Hills SC4:30 min/km
44882Jaymee BAYLISS13:3416yo44Female44Koo Wee Rup SC4:31 min/km
452473Amy MCKINLEY13:4716yo45Female45Brighton SC4:35 min/km
461935Alyssa FAWCETT13:5016yo46Female46Wycheproof P-12 C4:36 min/km
472284Coco KNOWLES13:5516yo47Female47Melbourne GC4:38 min/km
482485Alana MCMILLAN13:5516yo48Female48Tallangatta SC4:38 min/km
492494Saskia MEDD13:5916yo49Female49Brighton SC4:39 min/km
502851Sian SMITH14:0316yo50Female50Bellarine SC4:41 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018