School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12562Ramen NAYER16:1416yo1Male1University HS3:14 min/km
21667Matt BUCKNELL16:2916yo2Male2Bendigo South East C3:17 min/km
32236Medi KARAMAGI17:1216yo3Male3Werribee SC3:26 min/km
42430Will MCCAIG17:3216yo4Male4Bendigo South East C3:30 min/km
52602Mitch O'NEILL17:3416yo5Male5Bendigo South East C3:30 min/km
61691Bayley CAMILO17:4016yo6Male6Melbourne HS3:32 min/km
73134Zane HOLMES17:4816yo7Male7Balwyn HS3:33 min/km
81878Bevan DOES17:4816yo8Male8Frankston HS3:33 min/km
92593Josh O'DWYER18:0616yo9Male9St Mary of the Angels SC3:37 min/km
101888Declan DOUGLAS18:0716yo10Male10Werribee SC3:37 min/km
112955Nathan TIEMENS18:0816yo11Male11Mount Waverley SC3:37 min/km
121140Tsegay BERHE18:0816yo12Male12Sunshine C3:37 min/km
133090Josh WILLMOTT18:1716yo13Male13Sacred Heart Kyneton3:39 min/km
143128Josh YATES18:2716yo14Male14Mt Erin SC3:41 min/km
151818Logan CUTHELL18:2916yo15Male15Timboon P-12 C3:41 min/km
162673Nicholas POULOS18:3116yo16Male16McKinnon SC3:42 min/km
173029Jayden WALLIS18:3216yo17Male17Mt Clear C3:42 min/km
181832Jasper DANIELSON18:3416yo18Male18Wangaratta HS3:42 min/km
191143Mark BERNSTEIN18:4416yo19Male19Melbourne HS3:44 min/km
203108Ben WOLFENDEN18:4616yo20Male20Geelong HS3:45 min/km
212491Jack MEADE18:4716yo21Male21Bendigo South East C3:45 min/km
221891Connor DOWNIE18:4816yo22Male22Balwyn HS3:45 min/km
231708Joel CASEY18:5216yo23Male23Blackburn HS3:46 min/km
242366Jack LUTTICK18:5416yo24Male24Norwood SC3:46 min/km
252585Bryson NOTTLE18:5716yo25Male25Sale C3:47 min/km
262624Brendon PATERSON19:0016yo26Male26Baimbridge C3:48 min/km
272125Kobe HENDERSON19:0416yo27Male27Timboon P-12 C3:48 min/km
283059Ben WELLS19:0516yo28Male28Cheltenham SC3:49 min/km
293100Jacob WILSON19:0616yo29Male29Braybrook C3:49 min/km
301752Ryan CLEWER19:0716yo30Male30Gladstone Park SC3:49 min/km
312954Charlie TICKNER19:0916yo31Male31Camperdown C3:49 min/km
322930Ryan TAY19:1016yo32Male32Balwyn HS3:50 min/km
331156Lachlan BERRY19:1116yo33Male33Timboon P-12 C3:50 min/km
342454Rylee MCGARRY19:1216yo34Male34Tyrrell C3:50 min/km
353009James VICENOUSE19:1516yo35Male35Mordialloc C3:51 min/km
361739Akshat CHOPRA19:1816yo36Male36Melbourne HS3:51 min/km
372258Jack KERVIN19:2116yo37Male37Cohuna SC3:52 min/km
382036Robert GLEESON19:2516yo38Male38Timboon P-12 C3:53 min/km
392756Jordan ROZARIA19:2616yo39Male39University HS3:53 min/km
403084Michael WILLIAMS19:2616yo40Male40Somerville SC3:53 min/km
412847Ky SMITH19:2716yo41Male41Ballarat HS3:53 min/km
421766Darragh COLLINS19:2816yo42Male42Sacred Heart Kyneton3:53 min/km
432886Jack STELFOX19:3116yo43Male43Ringwood SC3:54 min/km
443135Anton ZANGL19:4716yo44Male44Balwyn HS3:57 min/km
4561Hussein ABDI19:4716yo45Male45Mt Alexander C3:57 min/km
462102Sam HARRISON BROADBENT19:5516yo46Male46Box Hill HS3:59 min/km
471791Jacob COTTIER19:5816yo47Male47Victory Lutheran C3:59 min/km
482421Benjamin MATTHEWS19:5816yo48Male48Timboon P-12 C3:59 min/km
491778Jade COOK19:5916yo49Male49Northcote HS3:59 min/km
502321Luke LAWRENCE20:0016yo50Male50Geelong HS4:00 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018