School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
11619Zoe BRITO-BABAPULLE10:2817-20yo1Female1Canterbury Girls SC3:29 min/km
22149Olivia HOBBS10:3817-20yo2Female2Belmont HS3:32 min/km
3944Alyssa BEARZI11:0217-20yo3Female3Williamstown HS3:40 min/km
42515Emily MIZIS11:0717-20yo4Female4Melbourne GC3:42 min/km
52545Grace MULLER11:1717-20yo5Female5SEDA NV Burnley3:45 min/km
62570Jessica NG11:2117-20yo6Female6Box Hill HS3:47 min/km
71745Freya CLARKE11:2617-20yo7Female7Wangaratta HS3:48 min/km
82939Emma TEMPLETON11:3117-20yo8Female8Manang Murray Werr3:50 min/km
93017Jaime WAINWRIGHT11:3217-20yo9Female9Elisabeth Murdoch C3:50 min/km
102126Rebecca HENDERSON11:3317-20yo10Female10Berwick SC3:51 min/km
112742Allison ROGERS11:3417-20yo11Female11Gladstone Park SC3:51 min/km
121740Stephanie CHRISTOPHER11:3717-20yo12Female12Notre Dame C3:52 min/km
131947Emma FILES11:4317-20yo13Female13Strathmore SC3:54 min/km
143014Maddy VOLLMER11:4517-20yo14Female14Frankston HS3:55 min/km
153137Rebecca ZERBE11:5417-20yo15Female15Emmanuel C3:58 min/km
162195Carly ISAAC11:5517-20yo16Female16Wedderburn C3:58 min/km
17236Ruby ALI11:5617-20yo17Female17Buckley Park C3:58 min/km
182914Ciara SULLIVAN12:0017-20yo18Female18Albert Park SC4:00 min/km
192761Gabrielle RUSBRIDGE12:0717-20yo19Female19Bendigo Senior SC4:02 min/km
202523Lana MOONEY12:0917-20yo20Female20Mullauna SC4:03 min/km
212721Lucy RICHARDS12:1017-20yo21Female21Mornington SC4:03 min/km
221653Maebe BROWN12:1217-20yo22Female22Elwood C4:04 min/km
231716Anna CERINS12:1317-20yo23Female23Box Hill HS4:04 min/km
242108Ashleigh HARVIE12:1517-20yo24Female24Parkdale SC4:05 min/km
252590Kaitlyn O'CONNOR12:1517-20yo25Female25Mornington SC4:05 min/km
262903Hannah STRACHAN12:1617-20yo26Female26Strathmore SC4:05 min/km
272223Lauren JONES12:1917-20yo27Female27Box Hill SSC4:06 min/km
282917Summer SUTHERLAND12:2017-20yo28Female28Tallangatta SC4:06 min/km
292225Michelle JOSE12:2017-20yo29Female29Warragul RC4:06 min/km
302633Jemma PEART12:2417-20yo30Female30Ballarat HS4:08 min/km
312227Bridget CAIN12:2517-20yo31Female31Kurnai C4:08 min/km
322994Tahlee VAN ROOSMALEN12:2617-20yo32Female32Ballarat HS4:08 min/km
332093Sarah HANSEN12:3017-20yo33Female33Sunbury C4:10 min/km
342177Ella HUGHES12:3317-20yo34Female34Wonthaggi SC4:11 min/km
352147Eliza HOARE12:3617-20yo35Female35Euroa SC4:12 min/km
362162Maddison HOOKE12:3717-20yo36Female36Bendigo Senior SC4:12 min/km
371208Bridie BLAKE-BURROWS12:3917-20yo37Female37Bendigo Senior SC4:13 min/km
381803Amy CRIPPS12:4017-20yo38Female38St Helena SC4:13 min/km
392205Marnie JARVIS12:4117-20yo39Female39Mill Park SC4:13 min/km
403002Naticia VARLEY12:4117-20yo40Female40Warrnambool C4:13 min/km
412074Zara GUSS12:4217-20yo41Female41Melbourne GC4:14 min/km
422598Brianna OLDIS12:4317-20yo42Female42Mount Beauty SC4:14 min/km
432710Jade REGAN12:4617-20yo43Female43Wodonga Senior SC4:15 min/km
441679Tiffany BUSSEM-JORGENSEN12:4817-20yo44Female44St Arnaud SC4:16 min/km
452112Maggie HUANG12:4917-20yo45Female45Buckley Park C4:16 min/km
462243Bridgette KEATH13:0317-20yo46Female46Bendigo Senior SC4:21 min/km
47758Madi BARBER13:1117-20yo47Female47Stawell SC4:23 min/km
482866Ella SPENCER13:1717-20yo48Female48Warragul RC4:25 min/km
492500Alia MELGIN-HILL13:2217-20yo49Female49Bendigo Senior SC4:27 min/km
501800Milly CRAM13:2317-20yo50Female50Buckley Park C4:27 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018