School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12196Jack ITTER15:5017-20yo1Male1Eltham HS3:10 min/km
22584Harry NORMAN16:0417-20yo2Male2Ringwood SC3:12 min/km
33025Tom WALKER16:1717-20yo3Male3Stawell SC3:15 min/km
42592Seth O'DONNELL16:2117-20yo4Male4Keysborough Banksia3:16 min/km
52711Archie REID16:2317-20yo5Male5Echuca C3:16 min/km
62317James LAVEN16:5117-20yo6Male6Lilydale HS3:22 min/km
71922Marcus EVANS16:5817-20yo7Male7St Mary of the Angels SC3:23 min/km
81780Mitchell COOK17:0717-20yo8Male8Mount Beauty SC3:25 min/km
91749Jason CLAYTON17:1517-20yo9Male9McKinnon SC3:27 min/km
102699Alex RACE-STELLING17:1717-20yo10Male10Cathedral C Wangaratta3:27 min/km
112005Merlin GAMMON17:2217-20yo11Male11Leongatha SC3:28 min/km
122972Michael TRIPODI17:2717-20yo12Male12Chairo Christian S Drouin3:29 min/km
131959Thomas FLEMING17:2917-20yo13Male13Catholic C Sale3:29 min/km
141923Riley EVANS17:2917-20yo14Male14Lavalla Catholic C3:29 min/km
151742Ethan CHURCHILL-KING17:3917-20yo15Male15Bentleigh SC3:31 min/km
162116Joshua HAWKES17:4117-20yo16Male16Ballarat HS3:32 min/km
171982Jack FRASER17:5217-20yo17Male17Somerville SC3:34 min/km
182786Sam SCALA-MCNEILL17:5217-20yo18Male18Viewbank C3:34 min/km
192088Lorcan HANCOCK17:5517-20yo19Male19Warrnambool C3:35 min/km
202209Zhou JOHN18:0117-20yo20Male20Kew HS3:36 min/km
212103James HARRY18:0317-20yo21Male21Gleneagles SC3:36 min/km
222259James KERVIN18:0317-20yo22Male22Cohuna SC3:36 min/km
231987Seth FEENEY18:0717-20yo23Male23Catherine McAuley College3:37 min/km
241894Aiden DU BUISSON18:0717-20yo24Male24Mount Waverley SC3:37 min/km
252829Gurkirt SINGH18:0917-20yo25Male25Nossal HS3:37 min/km
261654Byron BROWNE18:1017-20yo26Male26Brentwood SC3:38 min/km
272766Adam RYAN18:1217-20yo27Male27Eltham HS3:38 min/km
282601Jack O'MAHONY18:2617-20yo28Male28Notre Dame C3:41 min/km
291755Saxon CLYDE18:2717-20yo29Male29Monivae C3:41 min/km
302045Jesse GORDON LONEY18:2717-20yo30Male30Grovedale C3:41 min/km
312933Max TAYLOR18:3117-20yo31Male31Footscray City C3:42 min/km
322533Tyler MORLEY18:3217-20yo32Male32Lavalla Catholic C3:42 min/km
332124Riley HELMORE18:3417-20yo33Male33Camperdown C3:42 min/km
341786Nathan CORBETT18:3717-20yo34Male34Mornington SC3:43 min/km
352798Jack SCOTT SMITH18:4117-20yo35Male35Wellington SC3:44 min/km
361325Alex BOUL18:4417-20yo36Male36McKinnon SC3:44 min/km
372289Michael KOLETSAS18:4517-20yo37Male37McKinnon SC3:45 min/km
381195Ryan BLACKWELL18:4717-20yo38Male38Mount Beauty SC3:45 min/km
392777Byron SANFORD18:5217-20yo39Male39Gladstone Park SC3:46 min/km
401846Partick DE RUITER18:5517-20yo40Male40Gisborne SC3:47 min/km
411000Ben BECK18:5717-20yo41Male41Brentwood SC3:47 min/km
422531Colby MORLEY19:0317-20yo42Male42Lavalla Catholic C3:48 min/km
433064Liam WHITE19:0917-20yo43Male43Eltham HS3:49 min/km
442171Benjamin HOWELLS19:1117-20yo44Male44McKinnon SC3:50 min/km
453008Kyle VICCARS19:1317-20yo45Male45Brentwood SC3:50 min/km
462832Zachariah SINNOTT19:1517-20yo46Male46Mercy Regional C Camperdown3:51 min/km
472248Josh KELLY19:1617-20yo47Male47Stawell SC3:51 min/km
482770Jonathan SAFARI19:1617-20yo48Male48McGuire C3:51 min/km
492719Samuel RICE19:1617-20yo49Male49St Arnaud SC3:51 min/km
502521Bradley MONSON19:1717-20yo50Male50Korumburra SC3:51 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018