School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12327Bart LEETON7:329-10yo1Male1Scotch C3:46 min/km
21980Alec FRANZKE7:429-10yo2Male2Tawonga PS3:51 min/km
32986Merlin TZAROS7:429-10yo3Male3Wangaratta West PS3:51 min/km
42137Lachlan HICKS7:459-10yo4Male4Seaholme PS3:52 min/km
52772Henry SAKALAS7:469-10yo5Male5Black Rock PS3:53 min/km
62910Hugo STUBBS7:479-10yo6Male6Malvern PS3:53 min/km
72394Luca MARINO7:489-10yo7Male7Macedon Ps3:54 min/km
82046Luke GORSKI7:499-10yo8Male8Hawthorn West PS3:54 min/km
91924Cody EVE7:499-10yo9Male9Our Lady of Rosary Kyneton3:54 min/km
101841William DAVIES7:519-10yo10Male10St Thomas More3:55 min/km
112506Ethan MILLER7:549-10yo11Male11Gardenvale PS3:57 min/km
12808Jack BARNES7:559-10yo12Male12St Kilda Park PS3:57 min/km
133096Charlie WILSON7:589-10yo13Male13Antonio Park PS3:59 min/km
141889Jobe DOUGLAS7:599-10yo14Male14St Mary PS Greensborough3:59 min/km
151952Austin FITZGIBBON7:599-10yo15Male15Alphington PS3:59 min/km
162285Hugh KNUCKEY8:009-10yo16Male16Bellaire PS4:00 min/km
173109Samuel WOOD8:029-10yo17Male17Niddrie PS4:01 min/km
182474Oliver MCGINLEY8:029-10yo18Male18Kungyung PS4:01 min/km
192704Kayden RAMIREZ8:029-10yo19Male19Glen Katherine4:01 min/km
201713Finn CASTLEDINE8:029-10yo20Male20Timboon P-12 C4:01 min/km
211934Ayden FAWAZ8:039-10yo21Male21Newhaven C4:01 min/km
222785Rafi SAYAR8:049-10yo22Male22Footscray City PS4:02 min/km
233124Oscar WRIGHT8:069-10yo23Male23Vermont PS4:03 min/km
242837Ben SMITH8:079-10yo24Male24Elsternwick PS4:03 min/km
251508Harry BRABENDER8:079-10yo25Male25Rosanna Golf Links PS4:03 min/km
263082Harvey WILLIAMS8:079-10yo26Male26Surrey Hills PS4:03 min/km
272235Charlie KAPA8:109-10yo27Male27Our Lady of Good Counsel4:05 min/km
28478Ethan ARMSTRONG8:149-10yo28Male28Eltham East PS4:07 min/km
292069Nash GRINTER8:159-10yo29Male29Braemar College4:07 min/km
301767Xavier COLLINS8:179-10yo30Male30Bellbrae PS4:08 min/km
313021Cody WALKER8:199-10yo31Male31St Marys PS Echuca4:09 min/km
322482Kayden MCMAHON8:199-10yo32Male32Manor Lakes P-12 C4:09 min/km
331681Henry BYRNE8:209-10yo33Male33Coatesville PS4:10 min/km
342363Jessie LUMBY8:219-10yo34Male34Coburg West PS4:10 min/km
35646Eamon AUSTIN8:219-10yo35Male35St Thereses PS Kennington4:10 min/km
362488Finn MCNAMARA8:229-10yo36Male36Ivanhoe PS4:11 min/km
371890Riley DOWNER8:229-10yo37Male37Rupanyup PS4:11 min/km
381814Albert CUNNINGHAM8:229-10yo38Male38St Marys PS Echuca4:11 min/km
391655Astin BROWNING8:239-10yo39Male39St Marys PS Mansfield4:11 min/km
403056Hugh WEIDEMANN8:249-10yo40Male40Rupanyup PS4:12 min/km
412856Lachlan SOBOL8:269-10yo41Male41Plenty Valley CC4:13 min/km
421727Robbie CHARLES8:269-10yo42Male42Mt Blowhard PS4:13 min/km
432978Darcy TULLOCH8:279-10yo43Male43Chairo Christian School4:13 min/km
442444Finn MCCREDIE8:279-10yo44Male44Spensley Street PS4:13 min/km
452659Anders PLANT8:279-10yo45Male45Manangatang P-12 C4:13 min/km
462802Callum SETTLE8:279-10yo46Male46Kalinda PS4:13 min/km
471731Jack CHIANTA8:289-10yo47Male47Fitzroy North PS4:14 min/km
48310Charlie ANASTASOPOULOS8:299-10yo48Male48St Josephs PS Hawthorn4:14 min/km
49259Harper ALLCHIN8:309-10yo49Male49Beaconsfield Upper PS4:15 min/km
502153Angus HOYNE8:319-10yo50Male50Malmsbury PS4:15 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018