School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12611Jayden PADGHAM10:1613yo1Male1Bendigo South East C3:25 min/km
21026Joel BELL10:2013yo2Male2Mornington SC3:26 min/km
32405Kane MARRIOTT10:2113yo3Male3St Helena SC3:27 min/km
41487Nelson BOWEY10:2413yo4Male4Victory Lutheran C3:28 min/km
51882Jake DONALDSON10:2413yo5Male5Sandringham SC3:28 min/km
61921Sabastian ETHERIDGE10:2613yo6Male6Nagle C Bairnsdale3:28 min/km
72677Ollie PRATT10:2713yo7Male7Mornington SC3:29 min/km
81685Archie CALDOW10:2812yo1Male8Miners Rest PS3:29 min/km
93097Darcy WILSON10:2913yo8Male9Galen C Wangaratta3:29 min/km
10340Harvey ANDERSON10:3112yo2Male10St Francis Xavier C - Berwick3:30 min/km
112135Archie HEWART10:3312yo3Male11Bentons Junior C3:31 min/km
121467Jack BOWEN10:3412yo4Male12Solway PS3:31 min/km
132154Charley HOLLAND-DEAN10:3513yo9Male13Galen C Wangaratta3:31 min/km
142942Hamish TERRIS10:3712yo5Male14Kunyung PS3:32 min/km
152047Jones GORTON10:3812yo6Male15Elwood PS3:32 min/km
161694Harrison CAR10:3812yo7Male16Deepdene PS3:32 min/km
172438William MCCLINTOCK10:3812yo8Male17The Peninsula School3:32 min/km
181191Izak BIBILE10:3913yo10Male18Mount Waverley SC3:33 min/km
193005Matthew VENOUR10:4113yo11Male19Vermont SC3:33 min/km
203039Jack WARELOW10:4313yo12Male20North Geelong SC3:34 min/km
212020Edward GIBSON10:4512yo9Male21St Louis de Montfort PS3:35 min/km
221862Janitha DHARMABANDU10:4812yo10Male22Yarraville West PS3:36 min/km
232242Jasper KAY-KNEEBONE10:4913yo13Male23Balwyn HS3:36 min/km
241886Hamish DONOHUE10:4912yo11Male24Coatesville PS3:36 min/km
252298Charlie KYBERD10:5113yo14Male25Dromana SC3:37 min/km
2628Wadah ABDELRAHIM10:51Invite1Male26St Francis Xavier C - Berwick3:37 min/km
27351Sebastian ANDREA10:5213yo15Male27Marist C Bendigo3:37 min/km
281843Ty DAVIS10:5413yo16Male28Strathmore SC3:38 min/km
292559Tyson NAGEL10:5512yo12Male29Ivanhoe GS Buckley House3:38 min/km
303036Harry WARD10:5512yo13Male30Malvern Central PS3:38 min/km
312658Xavier PITT10:5612yo14Male31Appin Park PS3:38 min/km
327Mohyad ABDELRAHIM10:5712yo15Male32Lyndale SC3:39 min/km
332211Mason JOHNS10:5913yo17Male33University HS3:39 min/km
342784Fayaz SAWIZ10:5912yo16Male34Flemington PS3:39 min/km
352952Logan TICKELL11:0012yo17Male35Golden Square PS3:40 min/km
361908Dillan EGODAWATTE11:0212yo18Male36Penleigh & Essendon Moonee P3:40 min/km
372273Nash KING11:0212yo19Male37Wallan SC3:40 min/km
381676Leo BURGESS11:0513yo18Male38Oberon HS3:41 min/km
392449Xavier MCDONALD11:0512yo20Male39Malvern Central PS3:41 min/km
402338William LEWIS11:0612yo21Male40Beaconhills C Pakenham3:42 min/km
411720Charles CHANDLER11:0612yo22Male41Ballarat & Clarendon C3:42 min/km
421854Thomas DELLOW11:0613yo19Male42Ringwood SC3:42 min/km
432909Tom STUART11:0613yo20Male43Mornington SC3:42 min/km
441972Thomas FRAMPTON11:0713yo21Male44Trinity C Colac3:42 min/km
451347Lorimer BOUMAN11:0712yo23Male45Maribyrnong C3:42 min/km
463040Sam WARELOW11:0813yo22Male46North Geelong SC3:42 min/km
472945Liam THIVILLIER-LEFE11:0813yo23Male47Wangaratta HS3:42 min/km
482743Johnathon ROGERS11:0913yo24Male48Maribyrnong C3:43 min/km
492902Spencer STORAN11:0913yo25Male49Brentwood SC3:43 min/km
502572Bernard NHILL11:0913yo26Male50Catherine McAuley College3:43 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (180 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018