School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12238William KATIC11:0411yo1Male1Trinity GS3:41 min/km
22396Corey MARJANOVIC11:0711yo2Male2Appin Park PS3:42 min/km
32120Ben HAYES11:0811yo3Male3Mt Eliza Ps3:42 min/km
43069Aidan WHITFORT11:1111yo4Male4Footscray City PS3:43 min/km
52403Dylan MARRIOTT11:1311yo5Male5Glen Katherine PS3:44 min/km
62365Kalan LUONG11:1511yo6Male6Glendal Primary School3:45 min/km
72265Charlie KING11:1711yo7Male7St Marys PS Swan Hill3:45 min/km
82015Harrison GIBBINS11:2211yo8Male8Brighton GS3:47 min/km
93102Lachlan WILSON11:2411yo9Male9Richmond West PS3:48 min/km
102795Kurtis SCOTT11:2411yo10Male10Beaconsfield Upper PS3:48 min/km
111839Joel DAVIES11:2511yo11Male11Bentons Junior C3:48 min/km
122459Nash MCGRATH11:2611yo12Male12Alfredton PS3:48 min/km
131812Ryan CULLINAN11:2811yo13Male13Lucknow PS3:49 min/km
141877Will DJATSCHENKO11:2811yo14Male14Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception Sc3:49 min/km
152484Noah MCMENAMIN11:3111yo15Male15Sydenham-Hillside PS Hillside3:50 min/km
163122Jackson WRIGHT11:3211yo16Male16St Catherines3:50 min/km
173094Baxter WILSON11:3311yo17Male17Eskdale PS3:51 min/km
181899Willem DUURSMA11:3311yo18Male18Foster PS3:51 min/km
191955Markas FLANAGAN11:3311yo19Male19Syndal South3:51 min/km
202398Jack MAROSTICA11:3411yo20Male20Greythorn PS3:51 min/km
212838Brodie SMITH11:3511yo21Male21Langwarrin PS3:51 min/km
222109Nashir HASSANI11:3611yo22Male22Albert Park PS3:52 min/km
231914Cameron ELLIS11:3911yo23Male23St Francis Xavier Monmorency3:53 min/km
241799Rory CRAIG11:4111yo24Male24Berwick PS3:53 min/km
252758Lachlan RUMLEY11:4111yo25Male25St Francis of Assisi Mill Park3:53 min/km
261696Joshua CARLIN11:4211yo26Male26Blackburn PS3:54 min/km
272466Harvey MCINNES11:4311yo27Male27Yarraville West PS3:54 min/km
282132Ky HENSON11:4611yo28Male28St Marys PS Echuca3:55 min/km
292989Jackson UNTHANK11:4711yo29Male29Leopold PS3:55 min/km
302351Tibaud LOEWENGUTH11:4811yo30Male30Montmorency PS3:56 min/km
312982Andrew TURVER11:4811yo31Male31Langwarrin PS3:56 min/km
323081Danny WILLIAMS11:5111yo32Male32Euroa PS3:57 min/km
333032Jordy WALSH11:5211yo33Male33Ascot Vale PS3:57 min/km
342456John MCGILL11:5311yo34Male34Ballarat & Clarendon C3:57 min/km
352778Owen SANGO11:5411yo35Male35Good Shepherd Lutheran Croy3:58 min/km
362077Hugh HAEBICH11:5511yo36Male36Chilwell PS3:58 min/km
372118Gus HAY11:5511yo37Male37St Thereses PS Kennington3:58 min/km
382089Noah HANGAN11:5511yo38Male38Kyabram P-12 C3:58 min/km
392871Luke SPURRIER11:5611yo39Male39Mentone PS3:58 min/km
401726Gus CHARLES11:5811yo40Male40Mt Blowhard PS3:59 min/km
412818Jordan SHIELDS12:0011yo41Male41Newborough East PS4:00 min/km
42600Brodie ATTCHESON12:0211yo42Male42Berwick PS4:00 min/km
432990Joshua UNTHANK12:0311yo43Male43Leopold PS4:01 min/km
442913Max SUDHOLZ12:0411yo44Male44St Michael's & St John's Horsham4:01 min/km
452387Will MAIN12:0511yo45Male45St Josephs PS Warrnambool4:01 min/km
462333Joseph LETTIERI12:0511yo46Male46St Peter Apostle Hoppers Cross4:01 min/km
472110Bohdan HASSELL12:0511yo47Male47Golden Square PS4:01 min/km
481714Lucca CEDARO12:0711yo48Male48Flemington PS4:02 min/km
492891Alex STEVENS12:0711yo49Male49Alfredton PS4:02 min/km
502119Tom HAYDON12:0811yo50Male50Ballarat GS4:02 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018