School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1603Jennifer AUDY11:3012/13 Prim1Female1St Anthonys PS Noble Park3:50 min/km
22723Cleo RICHARDSON11:3512/13 Prim2Female2Loreto Mandeville Hall3:51 min/km
33111Caitlin WOODS11:4112/13 Prim3Female3Wesley C Elsternwick3:53 min/km
42382Claire MAHONY11:4312/13 Prim4Female4Ballarat GS3:54 min/km
52188Debbie HUSODO11:4912/13 Prim5Female5Gippsland GS Sale3:56 min/km
63018Kareema WAKIM11:4912/13 Prim6Female6Carey Baptist GS Kew3:56 min/km
72193Jessica INGLEBY12:0012/13 Prim7Female7Oakleigh South PS4:00 min/km
82344Ava LIMPINS12:0112/13 Prim8Female8Mount Eliza Ps4:00 min/km
92956Ella TIERNY12:0412/13 Prim9Female9Camberwell PS4:01 min/km
10384Livinia ANDRIOPOULOS12:0412/13 Prim10Female10Templestowe Valley PS4:01 min/km
112674Lily POWEREEVES12:1012/13 Prim11Female11St Thomas More PS4:03 min/km
122604Alea ORD12:1412/13 Prim12Female12Firbank Anglican GS4:04 min/km
131860Amelia DETHRIDGE12:1712/13 Prim13Female13Lauriston Girls School4:05 min/km
143013Elyse VOLK12:1812/13 Prim14Female14Hillcrest CC4:06 min/km
151693Heidi CANNELL12:1812/13 Prim15Female15Canterbury PS4:06 min/km
162143Edyn HILL12:1812/13 Prim16Female16St Bernards Wangaratta4:06 min/km
172780Tanasha SANTOSH12:2012/13 Prim17Female17Oakleigh South PS4:06 min/km
181781Laila COOKE12:2112/13 Prim18Female18Laurimar PS4:07 min/km
193061Savannah WHEELAN12:2612/13 Prim19Female19Yarra Road PS Croydon4:08 min/km
202340Ivy LI12:3012/13 Prim20Female20Seabrook PS4:10 min/km
212905Charlotte STREAT12:3012/13 Prim21Female21Daylesford PS4:10 min/km
222251Antje KEMPFF12:3112/13 Prim22Female22Newmerella PS4:10 min/km
232878Emma STARICK12:3212/13 Prim23Female23Laburnum PS4:10 min/km
242306Ruby LANGHAM12:3412/13 Prim24Female24Timbarra P-9 C4:11 min/km
253073Sarah WHITTY12:3512/13 Prim25Female25St Anthonys PS Alphington4:11 min/km
261931Bella FARY12:3712/13 Prim26Female26Canterbury PS4:12 min/km
272178Halle HUGHES12:4112/13 Prim27Female27Kororoit Creek PS4:13 min/km
283140Teagan ZURAWEL12:4412/13 Prim28Female28Wallington PS4:14 min/km
292324Olivia LAWSON12:4512/13 Prim29Female29St Martin of Tours Rosanna4:15 min/km
302160Elli HONAN12:4612/13 Prim30Female30Moonee Ponds West PS4:15 min/km
313010Grace VILLELLA12:4612/13 Prim31Female31Meadowglen PS4:15 min/km
322617Emily PANOPOULOS12:4612/13 Prim32Female32Westgarth PS4:15 min/km
332712Teona REKAS12:4712/13 Prim33Female33Oakleigh South PS4:15 min/km
342129Avena HENRIKSON12:4712/13 Prim34Female34Ivanhoe PS4:15 min/km
351817Olivia CURSON12:5012/13 Prim35Female35The Basin PS4:16 min/km
361797Lavinia COX12:5212/13 Prim36Female36St Josephs PS Quarry Hill4:17 min/km
372618Sienna PAPADOPOULOS12:5212/13 Prim37Female37Ivanhoe Girls Grammar4:17 min/km
381829Guilia DAL-POS12:5312/13 Prim38Female38Ivanhoe PS4:17 min/km
392731Lucy ROBERTS12:5312/13 Prim39Female39Eltham East PS4:17 min/km
402787Lara SCANNER12:5312/13 Prim40Female40Ascot Vale West PS4:17 min/km
412131Elke HENSON12:5412/13 Prim41Female41Newham PS4:18 min/km
422564Meg NEAGLE12:5512/13 Prim42Female42Irymple South PS4:18 min/km
431837Ella DAVIES12:5812/13 Prim43Female43Rangeview PS4:19 min/km
442331Tarhlee LESTRANGE13:0012/13 Prim44Female44Urquhart Park PS4:20 min/km
451268Tayla BORG13:0212/13 Prim45Female45Holy Trinity Eltham North4:20 min/km
462268Isabella KING13:0312/13 Prim46Female46Strathcona BGGS4:21 min/km
472676Zizi POZZEBON13:0312/13 Prim47Female47St Josephs PS Warragul4:21 min/km
482627Taylah PAVEY13:0512/13 Prim48Female48St Vincent de Paul Morwell4:21 min/km
49504Sophie ARTHUR13:0512/13 Prim49Female49Westgarth PS4:21 min/km
502000Harriet GALL13:0812/13 Prim50Female50Grahamvale PS4:22 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018