School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
11685Archie CALDOW10:2812/13 Prim1Male1Miners Rest PS3:29 min/km
22135Archie HEWART10:3312/13 Prim2Male2Bentons Junior C3:31 min/km
31467Jack BOWEN10:3412/13 Prim3Male3Solway PS3:31 min/km
42942Hamish TERRIS10:3712/13 Prim4Male4Kunyung PS3:32 min/km
52047Jones GORTON10:3812/13 Prim5Male5Elwood PS3:32 min/km
61694Harrison CAR10:3812/13 Prim6Male6Deepdene PS3:32 min/km
72438William MCCLINTOCK10:3812/13 Prim7Male7The Peninsula School3:32 min/km
82020Edward GIBSON10:4512/13 Prim8Male8St Louis de Montfort PS3:35 min/km
91862Janitha DHARMABANDU10:4812/13 Prim9Male9Yarraville West PS3:36 min/km
101886Hamish DONOHUE10:4912/13 Prim10Male10Coatesville PS3:36 min/km
112559Tyson NAGEL10:5512/13 Prim11Male11Ivanhoe GS Buckley House3:38 min/km
123036Harry WARD10:5512/13 Prim12Male12Malvern Central PS3:38 min/km
132658Xavier PITT10:5612/13 Prim13Male13Appin Park PS3:38 min/km
142784Fayaz SAWIZ10:5912/13 Prim14Male14Flemington PS3:39 min/km
152952Logan TICKELL11:0012/13 Prim15Male15Golden Square PS3:40 min/km
161908Dillan EGODAWATTE11:0212/13 Prim16Male16Penleigh & Essendon Moonee P3:40 min/km
172449Xavier MCDONALD11:0512/13 Prim17Male17Malvern Central PS3:41 min/km
182338William LEWIS11:0612/13 Prim18Male18Beaconhills C Pakenham3:42 min/km
191720Charles CHANDLER11:0612/13 Prim19Male19Ballarat & Clarendon C3:42 min/km
201968Tom FORSTER11:1112/13 Prim20Male20Canterbury PS3:43 min/km
212210Campbell JOHNS11:1512/13 Prim21Male21Gisborne PS3:45 min/km
223055Connor WEIDEMANN11:1612/13 Prim22Male22Rupanyup PS3:45 min/km
232325James LEAHY11:1812/13 Prim23Male23Geelong C Newtown3:46 min/km
242724Hugo RICHEY11:1912/13 Prim24Male24Brighton GS3:46 min/km
252577Tristan NIJHOF11:2112/13 Prim25Male25Ballarat North PS3:47 min/km
262631Oliver PEAKE11:2312/13 Prim26Male26St Marys PS Geelong3:47 min/km
272172Connor HOWELLS11:2612/13 Prim27Male27Wodonga PS3:48 min/km
282524William MOONEY11:2612/13 Prim28Male28Fairfield PS3:48 min/km
291809Sebastian CROZIER11:2712/13 Prim29Male29Melbourne GS Grimwade3:49 min/km
301719Obie CHAMBERS11:2712/13 Prim30Male30Xavier C Burke Hall3:49 min/km
311703Sam CARTER11:2812/13 Prim31Male31Our Lady Help of Christians M3:49 min/km
322028Daniel GILHAM11:2812/13 Prim32Male32St Peters PS East Keilor3:49 min/km
331901Chris DWYER11:2812/13 Prim33Male33St Marys PS Maffra3:49 min/km
342176Noah HUGHAN11:2912/13 Prim34Male34Vermont PS3:49 min/km
351698Connor CARMODY11:3012/13 Prim35Male35Cardinia PS3:50 min/km
362272Max KING11:3012/13 Prim36Male36Xavier C Koska Hall3:50 min/km
372833Xavier SIRIANNI11:3112/13 Prim37Male37St Gabriels PS Reservoir3:50 min/km
383113Magnus WOODS11:3112/13 Prim38Male38Altona PS3:50 min/km
393093Bailey WILSON11:3212/13 Prim39Male39Nazareth PS3:50 min/km
402861Joshua SOVA11:3312/13 Prim40Male40St. Gabriel's PS Traralgon3:51 min/km
413024Toby WALKER11:3512/13 Prim41Male41Grace Christian College3:51 min/km
42426Max ARCEO11:3612/13 Prim42Male42Newhaven C3:52 min/km
431905Leigh EFFENBERG11:3712/13 Prim43Male43St Kierans PS Moe3:52 min/km
442715Patrick RETSCHKO11:4212/13 Prim44Male44Caulfield GS Malvern3:54 min/km
451013Charlie BEGGS11:4312/13 Prim45Male45The Hamilton & Alexandra C3:54 min/km
462213Cayden JOHNSON11:4312/13 Prim46Male46St Thomas PS Sale3:54 min/km
472288Zack KOLESKI11:4512/13 Prim47Male47Daylesford PS3:55 min/km
482863Tom-George SPEED11:4712/13 Prim48Male48Auburn PS3:55 min/km
492887Xavier STELLA11:4912/13 Prim49Male49Wales St PS Thornbury3:56 min/km
502092Sam HANSEN11:4912/13 Prim50Male50Our Lady Help of Christians M3:56 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018