School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12318Maddie LAVEN10:5212/13 Sec1Female1Lilydale HS3:37 min/km
22925Niamh TABIT10:5312/13 Sec2Female2Northcote HS3:37 min/km
31956Kiara FLAVEL10:5912/13 Sec3Female3Emerald SC3:39 min/km
41808Bianca CROUCHER11:2912/13 Sec4Female4Bairnsdale SC3:49 min/km
53089Mikayla WILLIAMSON11:3512/13 Sec5Female5McClelland SC3:51 min/km
62912Daisy SUDHOLZ11:3812/13 Sec6Female6St Brigids C Horsham3:52 min/km
72166Essie HOUGHTON11:4512/13 Sec7Female7Maribyrnong C3:55 min/km
82345Indigo LINDE11:4912/13 Sec8Female8Upwey HS3:56 min/km
92390Nysa MALES11:50Invite1Female9Braemar C3:56 min/km
102042Abby GOLDSWORTHY11:5112/13 Sec9Female10Williamstown HS3:57 min/km
113050Rhianna WATTS11:5412/13 Sec10Female11Mt Clear C3:58 min/km
123132Jemma YOUNG11:5612/13 Sec11Female12Canterbury Girls SC3:58 min/km
132651Roxy PHIPPS11:5712/13 Sec12Female13Viewbank C3:59 min/km
141418Lauren BOURKE12:0412/13 Sec13Female14Alice Miller School4:01 min/km
151858Romanee DERBOGOSIJAN12:06Invite2Female15Ruyton Girls' School4:02 min/km
162141Ada HILL12:0812/13 Sec14Female16Mary MacKillop C4:02 min/km
171686Lottie CALHAEM12:10Invite3Female17Ruyton Girls' School4:03 min/km
182827Paris SIMMONDS12:1212/13 Sec15Female18Frankston HS4:04 min/km
192751Tash ROURKE12:1312/13 Sec16Female19Williamstown HS4:04 min/km
202255Remy KENYON12:1412/13 Sec17Female20Frankston HS4:04 min/km
212923Amira TABIT12:2012/13 Sec18Female21Northcote HS4:06 min/km
223098Ella WILSON12:2112/13 Sec19Female22Berwick SC4:07 min/km
23420Talia APPLETON12:2812/13 Sec20Female23Mansfield SC4:09 min/km
242519Olivia MOLL12:2912/13 Sec21Female24FCJ C Benalla4:09 min/km
251589Kayla BRIDGES12:3012/13 Sec22Female25Phoenix P-12 Sebastopol4:10 min/km
263006Bridget VERLEY12:3012/13 Sec23Female26East Loddon P-12 C4:10 min/km
272356Phoebe LONSDALE12:3012/13 Sec24Female27Crusoe C4:10 min/km
281642Freya BROWN12:3112/13 Sec25Female28Mentone Girls SC4:10 min/km
292702Alysha RALSTON12:3112/13 Sec26Female29Emmanuel C4:10 min/km
301462Madelyn BOWDEN12:3212/13 Sec27Female30Emerald SC4:10 min/km
312292Mattie KREMERS DE BOER12:35Invite4Female31Firbank Grammar School4:11 min/km
322002Ashlyn GALLASCH12:3512/13 Sec28Female32Marist-Sion C Warragul4:11 min/km
333028Emma WALLACE12:3512/13 Sec29Female33Frankston HS4:11 min/km
342799Jacinta SELDON-MCFARLANE12:3612/13 Sec30Female34Lara SC4:12 min/km
352096Alannah HARRAP12:3612/13 Sec31Female35Cathedral C Wangaratta4:12 min/km
362203Isobel JAMES MCLOY12:3712/13 Sec32Female36Bendigo South East C4:12 min/km
372844Jasmine SMITH12:3712/13 Sec33Female37Geelong HS4:12 min/km
382427Alice MCALOON12:3812/13 Sec34Female38Matthew Flinders Girls SC4:12 min/km
391601Edi BRIDGEWATER12:4012/13 Sec35Female39Macleod C4:13 min/km
402567Holly NEVILLE12:4212/13 Sec36Female40Parkdale SC4:14 min/km
411962Dana FLYNN12:4512/13 Sec37Female41Canterbury Girls SC4:15 min/km
422480Harper MCLENNAN12:4912/13 Sec38Female42Leongatha SC4:16 min/km
432127Charli HENDRIKSE12:4912/13 Sec39Female43Marist-Sion C Warragul4:16 min/km
441966Chantelle FOREMAN12:5012/13 Sec40Female44Reservoir HS4:16 min/km
452476Hayley MCLAUGHLIN12:5112/13 Sec41Female45Forest Hill C4:17 min/km
462667Hayley PONCHARD12:5212/13 Sec42Female46Patterson River SC4:17 min/km
472965Lucy TRAILL12:5212/13 Sec43Female47Lavalla Catholic C4:17 min/km
482467Lauren MCINNES12:5312/13 Sec44Female48Galen C Wangaratta4:17 min/km
492549Charlotte MURPHY12:5512/13 Sec45Female49Bendigo South East C4:18 min/km
50569Chloe ASPROS13:0112/13 Sec46Female50Buckley Park C4:20 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018