School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12611Jayden PADGHAM10:1612/13 Sec1Male1Bendigo South East C3:25 min/km
21026Joel BELL10:2012/13 Sec2Male2Mornington SC3:26 min/km
32405Kane MARRIOTT10:2112/13 Sec3Male3St Helena SC3:27 min/km
41487Nelson BOWEY10:2412/13 Sec4Male4Victory Lutheran C3:28 min/km
51882Jake DONALDSON10:2412/13 Sec5Male5Sandringham SC3:28 min/km
61921Sabastian ETHERIDGE10:2612/13 Sec6Male6Nagle C Bairnsdale3:28 min/km
72677Ollie PRATT10:2712/13 Sec7Male7Mornington SC3:29 min/km
83097Darcy WILSON10:2912/13 Sec8Male8Galen C Wangaratta3:29 min/km
9340Harvey ANDERSON10:31Invite1Male9St Francis Xavier C - Berwick3:30 min/km
102154Charley HOLLAND-DEAN10:3512/13 Sec9Male10Galen C Wangaratta3:31 min/km
111191Izak BIBILE10:3912/13 Sec10Male11Mount Waverley SC3:33 min/km
123005Matthew VENOUR10:4112/13 Sec11Male12Vermont SC3:33 min/km
133039Jack WARELOW10:4312/13 Sec12Male13North Geelong SC3:34 min/km
142242Jasper KAY-KNEEBONE10:4912/13 Sec13Male14Balwyn HS3:36 min/km
152298Charlie KYBERD10:5112/13 Sec14Male15Dromana SC3:37 min/km
1628Wadah ABDELRAHIM10:51Invite2Male16St Francis Xavier C - Berwick3:37 min/km
17351Sebastian ANDREA10:5212/13 Sec15Male17Marist C Bendigo3:37 min/km
181843Ty DAVIS10:5412/13 Sec16Male18Strathmore SC3:38 min/km
197Mohyad ABDELRAHIM10:5712/13 Sec17Male19Lyndale SC3:39 min/km
202211Mason JOHNS10:5912/13 Sec18Male20University HS3:39 min/km
212273Nash KING11:0212/13 Sec19Male21Wallan SC3:40 min/km
221676Leo BURGESS11:0512/13 Sec20Male22Oberon HS3:41 min/km
231854Thomas DELLOW11:0612/13 Sec21Male23Ringwood SC3:42 min/km
242909Tom STUART11:0612/13 Sec22Male24Mornington SC3:42 min/km
251972Thomas FRAMPTON11:0712/13 Sec23Male25Trinity C Colac3:42 min/km
261347Lorimer BOUMAN11:0712/13 Sec24Male26Maribyrnong C3:42 min/km
273040Sam WARELOW11:0812/13 Sec25Male27North Geelong SC3:42 min/km
282945Liam THIVILLIER-LEFE11:0812/13 Sec26Male28Wangaratta HS3:42 min/km
292743Johnathon ROGERS11:0912/13 Sec27Male29Maribyrnong C3:43 min/km
302902Spencer STORAN11:0912/13 Sec28Male30Brentwood SC3:43 min/km
312572Bernard NHILL11:0912/13 Sec29Male31Catherine McAuley College3:43 min/km
32423Zack APPLETON11:1012/13 Sec30Male32Viewbank C3:43 min/km
332638Mitchell PENTREATH11:1312/13 Sec31Male33Brentwood SC3:44 min/km
341717Toby CHALLINOR11:1312/13 Sec32Male34Wonthaggi SC3:44 min/km
352541Taylor MOXON11:1312/13 Sec33Male35Strathmore SC3:44 min/km
362023Caleb GILBERT11:1412/13 Sec34Male36Galen C Wangaratta3:44 min/km
372753Max ROWE11:1612/13 Sec35Male37Bendigo South East C3:45 min/km
381874Adrian DINTINOSANTE11:1712/13 Sec36Male38Mernda Central P-12C3:45 min/km
393033Riley WALSH11:1712/13 Sec37Male39Mt Alexander C3:45 min/km
402008Caleb GARLICK11:1812/13 Sec38Male40Mary MacKillop Leongatha3:46 min/km
412164Noah HOPMAN11:1912/13 Sec39Male41Maribyrnong C3:46 min/km
422744Noah ROGERS11:2012/13 Sec40Male42Mornington SC3:46 min/km
432793Evander SCOTT11:2112/13 Sec41Male43Bellarine SC3:47 min/km
442987Kohen UMEZU11:2212/13 Sec42Male44South Oakleigh SC3:47 min/km
451735James CHILDS11:2312/13 Sec43Male45Daylesford SC3:47 min/km
46610Kynan AUHL11:2412/13 Sec44Male46Berwick SC3:48 min/km
471723Andrew CHAPMAN11:2612/13 Sec45Male47Nagle C Bairnsdale3:48 min/km
483071Zac WHITSED11:2612/13 Sec46Male48Corryong C3:48 min/km
492656Adam PITT11:2612/13 Sec47Male49Ballarat HS3:48 min/km
502904Michael STREADER11:2912/13 Sec48Male50University HS3:49 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018