XCR'18 Albert Park Rd 6
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Race Stats
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 11 (512 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
110089Richard COLEMAN25:39WC1Male1Invitational102:33 min/km
219Jack RAYNER28:521-391Male2Western Athletics102:53 min/km
32151Matthew CLARKE29:071-392Male3Old Xaverians Athletic Club102:54 min/km
424Liam ADAMS29:131-393Male4Athletics Essendon102:55 min/km
563Collis BIRMINGHAM29:211-394Male5Ballarat Region102:56 min/km
62083Harry SUMMERS29:241-395Male6Box Hill Athletic Club102:56 min/km
72145Charlie PARK29:301-396Male7Melbourne University Athletic Club102:57 min/km
81713Nicholas EARL30:021-397Male8Melbourne University Athletic Club103:00 min/km
91605Brady THRELFALL30:231-398Male9Bendigo Region103:02 min/km
10146Cody SHANAHAN30:251-399Male10Western Athletics103:02 min/km
111679James COLEMAN30:271-3910Male11St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:02 min/km
121869Jack HOLDEN30:281-3911Male12St Kevin's Amateur Athletic Club103:02 min/km
131927Jamie WAGSTAFF30:341-3912Male13St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:03 min/km
1420Rhydian COWLEY30:341-3913Male14Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:03 min/km
151955Andre WARING30:341-3914Male15Box Hill Athletic Club103:03 min/km
161358Matthew O'DONNELL30:431-3915Male16Box Hill Athletic Club103:04 min/km
172030Frankie CONWAY30:541-3916Male17Melbourne University Athletic Club103:05 min/km
181590Michael MARANTELLI30:581-3917Male18Victorian Cross Country League103:05 min/km
192790Nicholas WIGHTMAN30:581-3918Male19Geelong Region103:05 min/km
201830Tim LOGAN31:001-3919Male20Diamond Valley Athletic Club103:06 min/km
211569Peter KERR31:011-3920Male21Geelong Region103:06 min/km
221195Samuel QUIRK31:021-3921Male22St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:06 min/km
232282Thomas THORPE31:051-3922Male23St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:06 min/km
241866William POTTER31:061-3923Male24Box Hill Athletic Club103:06 min/km
251956Nicholas BAGGOTT31:081-3924Male25Box Hill Athletic Club103:06 min/km
261329Erik UEDA31:091-3925Male26Melbourne University Athletic Club103:06 min/km
272981Anthony ALOISIO31:101-3926Male27Richmond Harriers Athletic Club103:07 min/km
281032Liam CASHIN31:191-3927Male28Western Athletics103:07 min/km
291458Harry SMITHERS31:191-3928Male29Geelong Region103:07 min/km
302020Stephen DINNEEN31:211-3929Male30Box Hill Athletic Club103:08 min/km
312682Caleb MULLER31:221-3930Male31Melbourne University Athletic Club103:08 min/km
32133Mitchell THOMPSON31:251-3931Male32Geelong Region103:08 min/km
331701Tim BRYANT31:271-3932Male33Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:08 min/km
341941Klarie MCINTYRE31:311-3933Male34Box Hill Athletic Club103:09 min/km
352028Dave RIDLEY31:371-3934Male35Doncaster Athletic Club103:09 min/km
361976Adrian MCLEAN31:391-3935Male36Athletics Nunawading103:09 min/km
372986Ryan GEARD31:451-3936Male37Western Athletics103:10 min/km
382275Sean GUINEY31:461-3937Male38St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:10 min/km
391294James O'CONNELL31:481-3938Male39Box Hill Athletic Club103:10 min/km
402431Chris O'NEILL31:541-3939Male40Melbourne University Athletic Club103:11 min/km
412079Nicholas VAN RAAPHORST31:571-3940Male41Ballarat Region103:11 min/km
426357Mitchell CASHION32:021-3941Male42St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:12 min/km
431818Alexander SYKES32:051-3942Male43Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club103:12 min/km
441602Joel DONNAR32:071-3943Male44Victorian Cross Country League103:12 min/km
452123Lachlan ASPINALL32:091-3944Male45St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:12 min/km
461884Daniel HAMILTON32:101-3945Male46Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:13 min/km
471395Michael JOHNSON32:131-3946Male47Richmond Harriers Athletic Club103:13 min/km
482196Jack POWELL32:151-3947Male48Melbourne University Athletic Club103:13 min/km
491278Julian SPENCE32:161-3948Male49Ballarat Region103:13 min/km
502350Jamie COOK32:161-3949Male50Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:13 min/km
Page 1 of 11 (512 items)
[1]234567891011
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018