XCR'18 Albert Park Rd 6
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Race Stats
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
11922Lachlan DOEHMANN9:11U161Male1Box Hill Athletic Club33:03 min/km
2223Dharam DEOL9:12U162Male2Knox Athletic Club33:04 min/km
31061Ben LUDBROOK9:17U163Male3Ballarat Region33:05 min/km
41235Lachlan ATTARD9:18U164Male4Athletics Essendon33:06 min/km
51657Hugh TIGHE9:22U165Male5Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club33:07 min/km
62474Fred LEETON9:33U166Male6APS United33:11 min/km
7282Thomas DIAMOND9:38U167Male7Box Hill Athletic Club33:12 min/km
81918Jhye HADFIELD9:40U168Male8Knox Athletic Club33:13 min/km
91160Jack DIAMOND9:52U169Male9Ballarat Region33:17 min/km
101229Bradley HALL9:53U1610Male10Knox Athletic Club33:17 min/km
111157Thomas GLOVER9:57U1611Male11Western Athletics33:19 min/km
122364Kane HARRISON9:57U1612Male12Geelong Region33:19 min/km
131911Xavier RENNISON9:58U1613Male13Ballarat Region33:19 min/km
141385Logan JANETZKI10:03U1614Male14Glenhuntly Athletic Club33:21 min/km
151698Sebastian EITZEN10:07U1615Male15Knox Athletic Club33:22 min/km
161751Angus NORMAN10:12U1616Male16Yarra Ranges Athletics33:24 min/km
171079Zachery DYER10:26U1617Male17Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club33:28 min/km
182492Winston KENYON10:29U1618Male18Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club33:29 min/km
192897Flynn CONNOLLY10:34U1619Male19Diamond Valley Athletic Club33:31 min/km
202522Noah WRIGHT10:35U1620Male20Athletics Nunawading33:31 min/km
211324Kye GILLINGHAM10:36U1621Male21Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club33:32 min/km
222303Javier TABIT10:38U1622Male22Coburg Harriers Athletic Club33:32 min/km
231970Alexander GIBSON10:39U1623Male23Mentone Athletic Club33:33 min/km
241497Oliver ARMSTRONG10:39U1624Male24Geelong Region33:33 min/km
251973Joshua GROBBELAAR10:41U1625Male25Williamstown Athletic Club33:33 min/km
261925Max NICHOLS10:50U1626Male26Glenhuntly Athletic Club33:36 min/km
272316Zachariah CLARKE11:08U1627Male27Yarra Ranges Athletics33:42 min/km
282650Taj SULLIVAN11:27U1628Male28Frankston Athletic Club33:49 min/km
291549Christian KNOX11:44U1629Male29Athletics Essendon33:54 min/km
302373Jack TAT11:56U1630Male30Athletics Essendon33:58 min/km
312392Jared TRAUB12:41U1631Male31Maccabi Athletic Club34:13 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018