XCR'18 Albert Park Rd 6
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Race Stats
22 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (227 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
18Sinead DIVER33:0240-441Female1South Melbourne Athletic Club103:18 min/km
22134Whitney SHARPE33:581-391Female2St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:23 min/km
31844Kiah FRY34:251-392Female3Frankston Athletic Club103:26 min/km
4108Charlotte WILSON34:381-393Female4Athletics Essendon103:27 min/km
51991Katie GAMBLE34:571-394Female5Knox Athletic Club103:29 min/km
61377Sarah WATERS35:071-395Female6Geelong Region103:30 min/km
71949Lucinda BUCKLEY35:391-396Female7Melbourne University Athletic Club103:33 min/km
810151Tamara QUINN35:401-397Female8Invitational103:34 min/km
92414Emilie GUY35:421-398Female9Athletics Essendon103:34 min/km
10159Maxine PAHOLEK35:471-399Female10South Melbourne Athletic Club103:34 min/km
111942Jayne GREBINSKI35:481-3910Female11South Melbourne Athletic Club103:34 min/km
122158Erchana MURRAY-BARTLETT35:481-3911Female12Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:34 min/km
1310157Rebecca ROSEL35:501-3912Female13Invitational103:35 min/km
142152Camilla WHISHAW35:531-3913Female14Victorian Cross Country League103:35 min/km
151548Anna KENTWELL36:141-3914Female15Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:37 min/km
1610126Jessica LEES36:281-3915Female16Invitational103:38 min/km
172018Tracey AUSTIN36:3640-442Female17Malvern Harriers Athletic Club103:39 min/km
181506Deborah NICCOL36:481-3916Female18South Melbourne Athletic Club103:40 min/km
192065Simone BRICK36:531-3917Female19South Melbourne Athletic Club103:41 min/km
201554Amelia ASLANIDES37:031-3918Female20Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:42 min/km
212215Amy ROBINSON37:051-3919Female21Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:42 min/km
22292Anna KASAPIS37:0540-443Female22APS United103:42 min/km
232445Vanessa WILSON37:181-3920Female23Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:43 min/km
241119Nardine BAINBRIDGE37:211-3921Female24Western Athletics103:44 min/km
252824Cassandra MESTA37:221-3922Female25Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:44 min/km
261622Dana DEKKERS37:261-3923Female26Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:44 min/km
272516Brigitte SEELEY37:271-3924Female27Athletics Nunawading103:44 min/km
2810174Laura TORRES37:291-3925Female28Invitational103:44 min/km
291418Cara PEAKE37:431-3926Female29Geelong Region103:46 min/km
302992Brianne HOOK37:441-3927Female30Ballarat Region103:46 min/km
312830Ashley BROWN37:591-3928Female31Victorian Cross Country League103:47 min/km
321534Beata JANETZKI38:011-3929Female32Old Xaverians Athletic Club103:48 min/km
331676Harriette SLATER38:081-3930Female33Richmond Harriers Athletic Club103:48 min/km
342793Brianna BUNWORTH38:121-3931Female34Western Athletics103:49 min/km
3510084Audrey CAMPKIN-SMITH38:161-3932Female35Invitational103:49 min/km
362229Kaitlyn EGAN38:161-3933Female36Frankston Athletic Club103:49 min/km
372090Karen BARLOW38:2040-444Female37Knox Athletic Club103:50 min/km
382056Lauren CONNELL38:211-3934Female38Athletics Essendon103:50 min/km
3995Jaimee-Lee CODE38:261-3935Female39Frankston Athletic Club103:50 min/km
40315Stephanie THOMAS38:3340-445Female40Western Athletics103:51 min/km
4110112Madeleine GWYNNE38:331-3936Female41Invitational103:51 min/km
421775Julie NORNEY38:3645-491Female42Box Hill Athletic Club103:51 min/km
431050Liselle ATKIN38:371-3937Female43Athletics Essendon103:51 min/km
442441Amy MCCORMICK38:381-3938Female44Melbourne University Athletic Club103:51 min/km
451103Rebecca BEAGLEY38:471-3939Female45Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:52 min/km
462108Lauren STARR38:521-3940Female46Yarra Ranges Athletics103:53 min/km
471915Victoria SKALTSONIS38:581-3941Female47Knox Athletic Club103:53 min/km
481870Erika FLOREZ38:591-3942Female48Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:53 min/km
491163Martina BRENNAN39:0145-492Female49Mentone Athletic Club103:54 min/km
501261Claire HODGART39:091-3943Female50Western Athletics103:54 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (227 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018