XCR'18 Round 7 - Lake Wendouree
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Race Stats
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (339 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
163Collis BIRMINGHAM45:411-391Male1Ballarat Region
22083Harry SUMMERS46:281-392Male2Box Hill Athletic Club
31605Brady THRELFALL47:011-393Male3Bendigo Region
42981Anthony ALOISIO47:051-394Male4Richmond Harriers Athletic Club
51955Andre WARING47:061-395Male5Box Hill Athletic Club
661Andrew BUCHANAN47:081-396Male6Bendigo Region
724Liam ADAMS47:081-397Male7Athletics Essendon
81271Dane VERWEY47:201-398Male8Frankston Athletic Club
92682Caleb MULLER47:231-399Male9Melbourne University Athletic Club
106367Peter KERR47:311-3910Male10Geelong Region
111679James COLEMAN47:511-3911Male11St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club
121590Michael MARANTELLI47:541-3912Male12Victorian Cross Country League
1320Rhydian COWLEY48:081-3913Male13Glenhuntly Athletic Club
141866William POTTER48:101-3914Male14Box Hill Athletic Club
151032Liam CASHIN48:161-3915Male15Western Athletics
16146Cody SHANAHAN48:241-3916Male16Western Athletics
172020Stephen DINNEEN48:271-3917Male17Box Hill Athletic Club
181742Michael KERNAHAN48:341-3918Male18Mentone Athletic Club
192986Ryan GEARD48:391-3919Male19Western Athletics
201195Samuel QUIRK48:421-3920Male20St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club
211294James O'CONNELL48:471-3921Male21Box Hill Athletic Club
222030Frankie CONWAY48:521-3922Male22Melbourne University Athletic Club
232282Thomas THORPE49:021-3923Male23St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club
241895Callum DRAKE49:041-3924Male24Western Athletics
252820Benjamin ASHKETTLE49:081-3925Male25Doncaster Athletic Club
261701Tim BRYANT49:191-3926Male26Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club
272431Chris O'NEILL49:231-3927Male27Melbourne University Athletic Club
281329Erik UEDA49:281-3928Male28Melbourne University Athletic Club
292079Nicholas VAN RAAPHORST49:291-3929Male29Ballarat Region
302275Sean GUINEY49:311-3930Male30St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club
31109Craig APPLEBY49:351-3931Male31Knox Athletic Club
321240Brett COLEMAN49:5140-441Male32Geelong Region
332066Yuan Chow LUI50:071-3932Male33Doncaster Athletic Club
342196Jack POWELL50:301-3933Male34Melbourne University Athletic Club
352123Lachlan ASPINALL50:301-3934Male35St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club
362376Nigel PRESTON50:331-3935Male36Bendigo Region
372713David CEDDIA50:511-3936Male37Glenhuntly Athletic Club
381395Michael JOHNSON50:541-3937Male38Richmond Harriers Athletic Club
39305Liam DELANY50:5940-442Male39Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club
406368Nicholas DENNIS51:011-3938Male40Melbourne University Athletic Club
412245Scott VANCE51:021-3939Male41Frankston Athletic Club
421358Matthew O'DONNELL51:051-3940Male42Box Hill Athletic Club
431010Samuel TOLL51:111-3941Male43Glenhuntly Athletic Club
441858Alastair CHRISTY51:141-3942Male44Doncaster Athletic Club
452350Jamie COOK51:171-3943Male45Glenhuntly Athletic Club
461542Alexander RITCHIE51:211-3944Male46Box Hill Athletic Club
471038Kye JENKYN51:311-3945Male47Bendigo Region
481702John PORTWOOD51:411-3946Male48Doncaster Athletic Club
491424Daniel DUNSTONE51:511-3947Male49Western Athletics
501373Joshua DE STEFANIS51:521-3948Male50Box Hill Athletic Club
Page 1 of 7 (339 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018