XCR'18 Round 7 - Lake Wendouree
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Race Stats
4 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
11500Sarah KLEIN53:271-391Female1Frankston Athletic Club
21844Kiah FRY53:331-392Female2Frankston Athletic Club
3108Charlotte WILSON53:571-393Female3Athletics Essendon
41942Jayne GREBINSKI55:301-394Female4South Melbourne Athletic Club
51119Nardine BAINBRIDGE56:241-395Female5Western Athletics
62065Simone BRICK56:261-396Female6South Melbourne Athletic Club
72018Tracey AUSTIN56:4340-441Female7Malvern Harriers Athletic Club
810229Natasha FRASER56:471-397Female8Invitational
91554Amelia ASLANIDES56:561-398Female9Glenhuntly Athletic Club
101548Anna KENTWELL57:111-399Female10Glenhuntly Athletic Club
112158Erchana MURRAY-BARTLETT57:441-3910Female11Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club
122152Camilla WHISHAW57:481-3911Female12Victorian Cross Country League
132090Karen BARLOW58:1740-442Female13Knox Athletic Club
141775Julie NORNEY58:2245-491Female14Box Hill Athletic Club
151622Dana DEKKERS58:271-3912Female15Glenhuntly Athletic Club
161103Rebecca BEAGLEY58:461-3913Female16Glenhuntly Athletic Club
172516Brigitte SEELEY58:501-3914Female17Athletics Nunawading
181506Deborah NICCOL59:041-3915Female18South Melbourne Athletic Club
191050Liselle ATKIN59:081-3916Female19Athletics Essendon
202793Brianna BUNWORTH59:101-3917Female20Western Athletics
211534Beata JANETZKI59:201-3918Female21Old Xaverians Athletic Club
22292Anna KASAPIS59:2540-443Female22APS United
232458Serena SCHUWALOW1:00:3740-444Female23Frankston Athletic Club
241676Harriette SLATER1:00:431-3919Female24Richmond Harriers Athletic Club
251915Victoria SKALTSONIS1:00:481-3920Female25Knox Athletic Club
261876Sarah LEWIS1:00:511-3921Female26Traralgon Harriers Athletic Club
271381Laura ASTON1:00:541-3922Female27South Melbourne Athletic Club
282108Lauren STARR1:00:551-3923Female28Yarra Ranges Athletics
291589Cara FOOT1:00:561-3924Female29Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club
30315Stephanie THOMAS1:00:5740-445Female30Western Athletics
312975Sarah MCSWEENEY1:01:211-3925Female31Melbourne University Athletic Club
321261Claire HODGART1:01:341-3926Female32Western Athletics
331163Martina BRENNAN1:02:1345-492Female33Mentone Athletic Club
342262Maddie LAWSON1:02:231-3927Female34Richmond Harriers Athletic Club
351401Lauren MOSBEY1:02:261-3928Female35Diamond Valley Athletic Club
361606Jill WILKIE1:02:3250-541Female36Bendigo Region
372367Danni ROGAN1:02:351-3929Female37Western Athletics
382229Kaitlyn EGAN1:02:411-3930Female38Frankston Athletic Club
392537Lisa DICK1:02:4745-493Female39Melbourne University Athletic Club
402052Amy HESSELL1:03:001-3931Female40Malvern Harriers Athletic Club
411692Sophia LINDORSSON1:03:051-3932Female41South Melbourne Athletic Club
421208Bridget WETHERALL1:03:3640-446Female42Ballarat Region
431058Cindy KING1:04:1345-494Female43Mentone Athletic Club
441127Claire JOHNSON1:04:181-3933Female44Mentone Athletic Club
451619Michelle HAWKES1:04:3240-447Female45Ballarat Region
462125Sally LIM1:04:3750-542Female46Athletics Waverley
471690Kelsey WALTON1:04:581-3934Female47Frankston Athletic Club
481965Hannah COX1:05:001-3935Female48Glenhuntly Athletic Club
491081Sarah HUTCHINSON1:05:1640-448Female49Mentone Athletic Club
502037Maryann MURRAY1:05:3045-495Female50Diamond Valley Athletic Club
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018