Firefighters Stair Climb
1 Sep 2018

     

Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
12
Michael WARD3:34Open (18-39)1Male1SOUTH MELBOURNE - MFB
220
Murray BUDIN3:44Open (18-39)2Male2MONTROSE - CFA
33
Scott MCGRAW3:53Masters (40-49)1Male3SOUTH MELBOURNE - MFB
41
Nathan PETERSON3:58Masters (40-49)2Male4CHRISTCHURCH CITY - FENZ
5475
Simon SHERRIFF4:01Open (18-39)3Male5DELORAINE - TFS
65
Joel MCNICKLE4:06Open (18-39)4Male6OTARA - FENZ
74
Marlon VON MOGER4:07Open (18-39)5Male7BURNIE - TFS
87
James HONEY4:07Masters (40-49)3Male8ASCOT VALE - MFB
9616
Andrew BANSEMER4:11Open (18-39)6Male9PORT MELBOURNE - MFB
10477
Dan WATSON4:14Open (18-39)7Male10DELORAINE - TFS
11425
Erik MISKLE4:14Open (18-39)8Male11VEMTC - MFB
12558
Ben COGGER4:18Open (18-39)9Male12HALLAM - CFA
13419
Nick KEAYS4:21Open (18-39)10Male13STONEHAVEN - CFA
14354
Matthew DUSSIN4:23Open (18-39)11Male14EASTERN HILL - MFB
15278
Sam HAKENDORF4:24Open (18-39)12Male15BURNSIDE - SA CFS
16412
Ryan THOMSON4:25Open (18-39)13Male16CHRISTCHURCH CITY - FENZ
1739
Sean CONNELLY4:26Open (18-39)14Male17EPPING - MFB
18277
Sam ENNIS4:27Open (18-39)15Male18BURNSIDE - SA CFS
19557
Mark PALMER4:32Masters (40-49)4Male19HALLAM - CFA
20216
Joe WIEGERINK4:34Open (18-39)16Male20CARLTON - MFB
21116
Dale OƆDONNELL4:34Open (18-39)17Male21SOUTH MELBOURNE - MFB
22151
Ben MEIERS4:35Open (18-39)18Male22SPRINGVALE - CFA
23243
Paul BROWN4:39Open (18-39)19Male23SUNBURY - CFA
2472
Luke MESSINA4:39Open (18-39)20Male24DURAL - NSW RFS
25343
Steve AXUP4:40Masters (40-49)5Male25ORMOND - MFB
26132
Kyle PARKER4:41Open (18-39)21Male26DAVIDSON - NSW RFS
2714
Travis NOLTE4:44Open (18-39)22Male27WODONGA - CFA
2816
William POTTER4:44Open (18-39)23Male28WARRANDYTE - CFA
29268
Stephen LYNCH4:45Open (18-39)24Male29HIGHETT - MFB
30203
Andrew NORMAN4:46Open (18-39)25Male30NARRE WARREN NORTH - CFA
31117
Nicholas FENTON4:46Open (18-39)26Male31SOUTH MELBOURNE - MFB
32275
Ben LANGBERG4:46Open (18-39)27Male32BURNSIDE - SA CFS
3311
Fiona MACKEN4:47Open (18-39)1Female1DIAMOND CREEK - CFA
349
Liam BANTOCK4:49Open (18-39)28Male33MOE - CFA
35156
Samuel ROUEN4:49Open (18-39)29Male34BA HAZMAT - FR NSW
36245
Paul CROXFORD4:50Open (18-39)30Male35SUNBURY - CFA
3710
Greg PLIER4:53Masters (40-49)6Male36BOX HILL - MFB
38416
Todd HELEY4:53Open (18-39)31Male37TOOMUC - CFA
39631
Sam COOK4:54Open (18-39)32Male38SALE - CFA
40231
Rhys TREVITHICK4:55Open (18-39)33Male39ELTHAM - CFA
41554
Ash JOY4:56Open (18-39)34Male40THOMASTOWN - MFB
42688
Ange MUNRO4:57Masters (40-49)1Female2WELLINGTON - FENZ
43552
Grant HARVEY4:57Open (18-39)35Male41TEMPLESTOWE - MFB
44549
Chris WHITE4:58Masters (40-49)7Male42NUNAWADING - MFB
45603
Steve FORREST4:58Open (18-39)36Male43INVERLOCH - CFA
468
Adam SMITH4:58Masters (40-49)8Male44MT EVELYN - CFA
47157
Mark MUSGRAVE4:59Open (18-39)37Male45BA HAZMAT - FR NSW
48407
Matthew ROBERTS4:59Open (18-39)38Male46CORIO - CFA
4919
Rowan MONTONERI4:59Open (18-39)39Male47WODONGA - CFA
50158
Michael MCBAIN4:59Open (18-39)40Male48BA HAZMAT TRAINING - FR NSW
Page 1 of 10 (490 items)
   

fb