Run For Geelong's Kids
18 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 15 (749 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosDistPace
11072
Tom HOCKLEY SAMONTom HOCKLEY SAMON
#1072 Male U18
15:5215:52
(15:51)
1
(1)
15:51U181Male153:10 min/km
21027
Adam FLEMINGAdam FLEMING
#1027 Male 30-39
16:1016:10
(16:09)
1
(2)
16:0930-391Male253:14 min/km
395
Alex ROMANIWAlex ROMANIW
#95 Male 30-39
16:1416:14
(16:13)
2
(3)
16:1330-392Male353:14 min/km
41195
Sebastian ASHERSebastian ASHER
#1195 Male U18
16:3916:39
(16:38)
2
(4)
16:38U182Male453:19 min/km
5641
Charles MAYFIELDCharles MAYFIELD
#641 Male 18-29
17:2317:23
(17:22)
1
(5)
17:2218-291Male553:28 min/km
6930
Luke HAINESLuke HAINES
#930 Male 40-49
17:3417:34
(17:33)
1
(6)
17:3340-491Male653:30 min/km
71157
Rebecca WATERSRebecca WATERS
#1157 Female U18
17:3717:37
(17:36)
1
(1)
17:36U181Female153:31 min/km
8979
Eduard WISSFELDEduard WISSFELD
#979 Male U16
18:0418:04
(18:03)
1
(7)
18:03U161Male753:36 min/km
9967
Toby MASTERSToby MASTERS
#967 Male U18
18:0818:08
(18:05)
3
(8)
18:05U183Male853:37 min/km
10640
David MILLMANDavid MILLMAN
#640 Male 18-29
18:1618:16
(18:14)
2
(9)
18:1418-292Male953:39 min/km
111397
Aleara WALLACEAleara WALLACE
#1397 Female 30-39
18:1818:18
(18:17)
1
(2)
18:1730-391Female253:39 min/km
121156
Rachel WATERSRachel WATERS
#1156 Female 18-29
18:3718:37
(18:36)
1
(3)
18:3618-291Female353:43 min/km
13217
Xavier EALESXavier EALES
#217 Male U16
18:3918:39
(18:39)
2
(10)
18:39U162Male1053:43 min/km
142394
Jonathan ZARBJonathan ZARB
#2394 Male U18
18:4218:42
(18:40)
4
(11)
18:40U184Male1153:44 min/km
151121
Henry COOKHenry COOK
#1121 Male U16
18:4218:42
(18:41)
3
(12)
18:41U163Male1253:44 min/km
16808
Florian WATTERSFlorian WATTERS
#808 Male U16
19:0019:00
(18:53)
4
(13)
18:53U164Male1353:48 min/km
17259
Caleb MORRISSYCaleb MORRISSY
#259 Male U18
19:0619:06
(19:01)
5
(14)
19:01U185Male1453:49 min/km
181143
Patrick RYANPatrick RYAN
#1143 Male U16
19:1819:18
(19:00)
5
(15)
19:00U165Male1553:51 min/km
195
Anmol BENIPALAnmol BENIPAL
#5 Male 18-29
19:3519:35
(19:31)
3
(16)
19:3118-293Male1653:55 min/km
20893
Isaac HEDLEYIsaac HEDLEY
#893 Male U16
19:3819:38
(19:37)
6
(17)
19:37U166Male1753:55 min/km
21452
Jack SIMSICJack SIMSIC
#452 Male U16
19:4919:49
(19:45)
7
(18)
19:45U167Male1853:57 min/km
2242
Jake JENKINSJake JENKINS
#42 Male U16
19:4919:49
(19:32)
8
(19)
19:32U168Male1953:57 min/km
2325
James MILLIGANJames MILLIGAN
#25 Male 18-29
19:5019:50
(19:47)
4
(20)
19:4718-294Male2053:58 min/km
24827
Zander ZURAWELZander ZURAWEL
#827 Male U16
19:5819:58
(19:57)
9
(21)
19:57U169Male2153:59 min/km
25435
Gus AUGUSTINEGus AUGUSTINE
#435 Male U16
20:0020:00
(19:56)
10
(22)
19:56U1610Male2254:00 min/km
26314
Mason RHODESMason RHODES
#314 Male 18-29
20:1120:11
(20:09)
5
(23)
20:0918-295Male2354:02 min/km
271283
Alex RALTONAlex RALTON
#1283 Male 18-29
20:1220:12
(20:09)
6
(24)
20:0918-296Male2454:02 min/km
28313
Daniel PICKLESDaniel PICKLES
#313 Male 18-29
20:1320:13
(20:11)
7
(25)
20:1118-297Male2554:02 min/km
297
Natasha HOGANNatasha HOGAN
#7 Female 40-49
20:1520:15
(20:14)
1
(4)
20:1440-491Female454:03 min/km
30135
Emily BRADSHAWEmily BRADSHAW
#135 Female 40-49
20:2020:20
(20:14)
2
(5)
20:1440-492Female554:04 min/km
311026
Matt CONROYMatt CONROY
#1026 Male 40-49
20:2020:20
(20:19)
2
(26)
20:1940-492Male2654:04 min/km
32806
Laurenz WATTERSLaurenz WATTERS
#806 Male U16
20:2320:23
(20:16)
11
(27)
20:16U1611Male2754:04 min/km
33688
Charles EDMONDS-WILSONCharles EDMONDS-WILSON
#688 Male U16
20:2620:26
(20:21)
12
(28)
20:21U1612Male2854:05 min/km
34751
Noah BROOMHEADNoah BROOMHEAD
#751 Male 18-29
20:3220:32
(20:27)
8
(29)
20:2718-298Male2954:06 min/km
351354
Lachlan MCLEANLachlan MCLEAN
#1354 Male U16
21:0521:05
(21:02)
13
(30)
21:02U1613Male3054:13 min/km
36826
Teagan ZURAWELTeagan ZURAWEL
#826 Female U16
21:0721:07
(21:06)
1
(6)
21:06U161Female654:13 min/km
37715
Juanito RAMOSJuanito RAMOS
#715 Male U16
21:1021:10
(21:09)
14
(31)
21:09U1614Male3154:14 min/km
3869
Ben ROGERSBen ROGERS
#69 Male 30-39
21:2221:22
(21:18)
3
(32)
21:1830-393Male3254:16 min/km
391212
Forbes GILMOURForbes GILMOUR
#1212 Male U16
21:2621:26
(21:24)
15
(33)
21:24U1615Male3354:17 min/km
40195
Edward KOVACEVEdward KOVACEV
#195 Male 60+
21:2621:26
(21:20)
1
(34)
21:2060+1Male3454:17 min/km
411183
Tyler COLLINSTyler COLLINS
#1183 Male U16
21:2721:27
(21:00)
16
(35)
21:00U1616Male3554:17 min/km
42113
Hayden WILLIAMSHayden WILLIAMS
#113 Male 30-39
21:3321:33
(21:27)
4
(36)
21:2730-394Male3654:18 min/km
432371
Nick SALKELDNick SALKELD
#2371 Male 30-39
21:3721:37
(21:31)
5
(37)
21:3130-395Male3754:19 min/km
441290
Marie KLADASMarie KLADAS
#1290 Female 40-49
21:4021:40
(21:37)
3
(7)
21:3740-493Female754:20 min/km
451162
Michael PANCKRIDGEMichael PANCKRIDGE
#1162 Male 50-59
21:4221:42
(21:36)
1
(38)
21:3650-591Male3854:20 min/km
461182
George GOWERGeorge GOWER
#1182 Male U16
21:5721:57
(21:30)
17
(39)
21:30U1617Male3954:23 min/km
47968
Oliver MASTERSOliver MASTERS
#968 Male U16
21:5921:59
(21:55)
18
(40)
21:55U1618Male4054:23 min/km
48432
Ella WILLSONElla WILLSON
#432 Female U16
22:0022:00
(21:58)
2
(8)
21:58U162Female854:24 min/km
4923
James O'REILLYJames O'REILLY
#23 Male 30-39
22:0322:03
(21:58)
6
(41)
21:5830-396Male4154:24 min/km
502358
Campbell SUNDERLANDCampbell SUNDERLAND
#2358 Male U16
22:1122:11
(22:10)
19
(42)
22:10U1619Male4254:26 min/km
Page 1 of 15 (749 items)
   

fb