Point Leo Swim Classic
26 Dec 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (366 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen Pos
16625
Sam SHEPPARDSam SHEPPARD
#6625 Male Open 19-29
15:1815:181
(1)
Open 19-291Male1
26403
Matt GILLINGMatt GILLING
#6403 Male Open 19-29
15:2215:222
(2)
Open 19-292Male2
32248
Malachy BRENNANMalachy BRENNAN
#2248 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
16:0916:091
(3)
Sneior Cadet 16-181Male3
42232
Robbe DILISSENRobbe DILISSEN
#2232 Male Open 19-29
16:3316:333
(4)
Open 19-293Male4
56666
Jackson LAZZARJackson LAZZAR
#6666 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
16:3516:352
(5)
Sneior Cadet 16-182Male5
66419
Tom HARKINTom HARKIN
#6419 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
16:3616:363
(6)
Sneior Cadet 16-183Male6
72320
Darius SCHULTZDarius SCHULTZ
#2320 Male Open 19-29
16:5516:554
(7)
Open 19-294Male7
82336
James MACEJames MACE
#2336 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
16:5616:564
(8)
Sneior Cadet 16-184Male8
96080
Josh DOHERTYJosh DOHERTY
#6080 Male Open 19-29
17:0117:015
(9)
Open 19-295Male9
102203
Nigel FANNINGNigel FANNING
#2203 Male Senior 40-49
17:0817:081
(10)
Senior 40-491Male10
112208
Mark STONEMark STONE
#2208 Male Veterans 50-59
17:2017:201
(11)
Veterans 50-591Male11
126447
Nicholas LEWNicholas LEW
#6447 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:2017:201
(12)
Junior Cadet 12-151Male12
136057
Kate BROOKSKate BROOKS
#6057 Female Open 19-29
17:2117:211
(1)
Open 19-291Female1
146075
Colin DAVISColin DAVIS
#6075 Male Veterans 50-59
17:2517:252
(13)
Veterans 50-592Male13
156960
Harry BOLTONHarry BOLTON
#6960 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:2717:272
(14)
Junior Cadet 12-152Male14
162368
Luke TUCKERLuke TUCKER
#2368 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:3417:343
(15)
Junior Cadet 12-153Male15
172182
Kiera BATESKiera BATES
#2182 Female Open 19-29
17:3417:342
(2)
Open 19-292Female2
186466
Casey MUNROCasey MUNRO
#6466 Male Masters 30-39
17:3617:361
(16)
Masters 30-391Male16
196474
William PETRICWilliam PETRIC
#6474 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:4717:474
(17)
Junior Cadet 12-154Male17
206520
Jonathan BARRETTJonathan BARRETT
#6520 Male Veterans 50-59
17:5417:543
(18)
Veterans 50-593Male18
216409
Cody GREENWOODCody GREENWOOD
#6409 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:5817:585
(19)
Junior Cadet 12-155Male19
222024
Rebecca HENDERSONRebecca HENDERSON
#2024 Female Sneior Cadet 16-18
18:0118:011
(3)
Sneior Cadet 16-181Female3
236517
Michael ANDERSONMichael ANDERSON
#6517 Male Senior 40-49
18:1018:102
(20)
Senior 40-492Male20
242163
Kelly STUBBINSKelly STUBBINS
#2163 Female Masters 30-39
18:1018:101
(4)
Masters 30-391Female4
253134
Frank CHRISTIANFrank CHRISTIAN
#3134 Male Legend 60-69
18:1518:151
(21)
Legend 60-691Male21
266954
Ben MCCONNELLBen MCCONNELL
#6954 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
18:1618:166
(22)
Junior Cadet 12-156Male22
276525
Tim GUILLETim GUILLE
#6525 Male Senior 40-49
18:2218:223
(23)
Senior 40-493Male23
282257
Owen LEGGETTOwen LEGGETT
#2257 Male Masters 30-39
18:2318:232
(24)
Masters 30-392Male24
292302
Cooper EDWARDSCooper EDWARDS
#2302 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
18:2618:267
(25)
Junior Cadet 12-157Male25
302023
Ross HEWITTRoss HEWITT
#2023 Male Senior 40-49
18:3418:344
(26)
Senior 40-494Male26
312342
David FRASERDavid FRASER
#2342 Male Veterans 50-59
18:3618:364
(27)
Veterans 50-594Male27
326479
Max RECHNER THOMASMax RECHNER THOMAS
#6479 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
18:5118:518
(28)
Junior Cadet 12-158Male28
332282
Andrew MUSGRAVEAndrew MUSGRAVE
#2282 Male Veterans 50-59
18:5318:535
(29)
Veterans 50-595Male29
342218
Ben MORRISONBen MORRISON
#2218 Male Open 19-29
18:5618:566
(30)
Open 19-296Male30
356514
Yanning ZHANGYanning ZHANG
#6514 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
18:5718:579
(31)
Junior Cadet 12-159Male31
366528
Mac HOOPERMac HOOPER
#6528 Female Junior Cadet 12-15
19:0319:031
(5)
Junior Cadet 12-151Female5
371207
Leo HURLEYLeo HURLEY
#1207 Male Open 19-29
19:0619:067
(32)
Open 19-297Male32
386439
Winston KENYONWinston KENYON
#6439 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
19:0619:0610
(33)
Junior Cadet 12-1510Male33
396471
Owen PAWSEYOwen PAWSEY
#6471 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
19:0919:0911
(34)
Junior Cadet 12-1511Male34
406698
Harry ATKINSHarry ATKINS
#6698 Male Open 19-29
19:1019:108
(35)
Open 19-298Male35
412021
Mya WINNELLMya WINNELL
#2021 Female Junior Cadet 12-15
19:1019:102
(6)
Junior Cadet 12-152Female6
422366
Aurel WACHTERAurel WACHTER
#2366 Male Veterans 50-59
19:1319:136
(36)
Veterans 50-596Male36
432341
David HANNDavid HANN
#2341 Male Masters 30-39
19:1819:183
(37)
Masters 30-393Male37
443089
Elisha CLARKEElisha CLARKE
#3089 Female Sneior Cadet 16-18
19:3019:302
(7)
Sneior Cadet 16-182Female7
456593
Craig FOSTERCraig FOSTER
#6593 Male Senior 40-49
19:4119:415
(38)
Senior 40-495Male38
466653
Lucy WEBSTERLucy WEBSTER
#6653 Female Junior Cadet 12-15
19:4119:413
(8)
Junior Cadet 12-153Female8
472252
Danielle TULLOCHDanielle TULLOCH
#2252 Female Senior 40-49
19:4319:431
(9)
Senior 40-491Female9
486095
Renee FOXRenee FOX
#6095 Female Open 19-29
19:4319:433
(10)
Open 19-293Female10
492007
William BOYTONWilliam BOYTON
#2007 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
19:4619:465
(39)
Sneior Cadet 16-185Male39
506626
Andrew AQUILINAAndrew AQUILINA
#6626 Male Senior 40-49
19:4619:466
(40)
Senior 40-496Male40
Page 1 of 8 (366 items)
   

fb