2019 Australian Open Water Championships
26 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosLap1Lap2Lap3Finish
115
Team CHINA (A)Team CHINA (A)
#15 Mixed Team
57:14.35057:14.3501
(1)
Team1Mixed114:54.00013:25.61313:44.59015:10.147
22
Team CHINA (B)Team CHINA (B)
#2 Mixed Team
57:49.03757:49.0372
(2)
Team2Mixed213:26.00014:49.91714:17.13315:15.987
313
Team TSS AQUATIC INC (A)Team TSS AQUATIC INC (A)
#13 Mixed Team
57:49.97757:49.9773
(3)
Team3Mixed314:19.16014:02.31014:02.50715:26.000
424
Team PERTH CITY (A)Team PERTH CITY (A)
#24 Mixed Team
57:57.28057:57.2804
(4)
Team4Mixed414:01.00015:44.86714:02.31314:09.100
521
Team KAWANA WATERS (A)Team KAWANA WATERS (A)
#21 Mixed Team
58:18.14758:18.1475
(5)
Team5Mixed514:49.49714:52.34314:48.08713:48.220
614
Team JAPAN (A)Team JAPAN (A)
#14 Mixed Team
58:35.60358:35.6036
(6)
Team6Mixed613:26.00014:52.62714:22.90015:54.077
75
Team MIAMI (A)Team MIAMI (A)
#5 Mixed Team
1:00:07.9401:00:07.9407
(7)
Team7Mixed714:39.55715:29.25015:28.45714:30.677
84
Team PERTH CITY (B)Team PERTH CITY (B)
#4 Mixed Team
1:00:11.6971:00:11.6978
(8)
Team8Mixed815:14.50314:41.40315:53.43714:22.353
96
Team YERONGA PARK (A)Team YERONGA PARK (A)
#6 Mixed Team
1:01:13.8771:01:13.8779
(9)
Team9Mixed915:15.62015:08.51315:12.44015:37.303
1022
Team MARION (A)Team MARION (A)
#22 Mixed Team
1:02:04.7801:02:04.78010
(10)
Team10Mixed1013:28.00016:13.02716:03.49316:20.260
1123
Team REVESBY WORKERS (A)Team REVESBY WORKERS (A)
#23 Mixed Team
1:02:38.6971:02:38.69711
(11)
Team11Mixed1113:59.08716:42.40315:42.99316:14.213
128
Team AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE (A)Team AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE (A)
#8 Mixed Team
1:02:38.7201:02:38.72012
(12)
Team12Mixed1214:30.14315:26.56316:26.81316:15.200
1320
Team CARLILE (A)Team CARLILE (A)
#20 Mixed Team
1:03:24.9601:03:24.96013
(13)
Team13Mixed1314:01.00017:33.88716:31.79715:18.277
1410
Team MIAMI (B)Team MIAMI (B)
#10 Mixed Team
1:03:55.9731:03:55.97314
(14)
Team14Mixed1414:40.35716:59.88316:49.56315:26.170
151
Team PERTH CITY (C)Team PERTH CITY (C)
#1 Mixed Team
1:03:58.2871:03:58.28715
(15)
Team15Mixed1515:15.05315:08.44717:03.97716:30.810
1619
Team BREAKERS (A)Team BREAKERS (A)
#19 Mixed Team
1:03:58.4131:03:58.41316
(16)
Team16Mixed1615:00.54017:17.20316:34.05315:06.617
1718
Team MELBOURNE VICENTRE (A)Team MELBOURNE VICENTRE (A)
#18 Mixed Team
1:04:43.4601:04:43.46017
(17)
Team17Mixed1714:09.35315:13.09717:00.06318:20.947
189
Team REVESBY WORKERS (B)Team REVESBY WORKERS (B)
#9 Mixed Team
1:06:21.1031:06:21.10318
(18)
Team18Mixed1815:28.40016:46.56715:56.95018:09.187
1911
Team AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE (B)Team AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE (B)
#11 Mixed Team
1:07:50.6371:07:50.63719
(19)
Team19Mixed1915:26.90716:49.10317:16.21018:18.417
2016
Team DARWIN (A)Team DARWIN (A)
#16 Mixed Team
1:07:51.0101:07:51.01020
(20)
Team20Mixed2015:27.73718:34.28017:11.40016:37.593
2117
Team NORWOOD (A)Team NORWOOD (A)
#17 Mixed Team
1:10:37.3601:10:37.36021
(21)
Team21Mixed2116:57.35718:24.29718:25.58316:50.123
227
Team STARPLEX (A)Team STARPLEX (A)
#7 Mixed Team
1:24:09.7871:24:09.78722
(22)
Team22Mixed2218:21.78723:48.62024:35.74717:23.633
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
   

fb