XRC'18 St Ann's Winery Rd 2
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Race Stats
5 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
11761Ellie O'KANE27:551-391Female1Geelong Region
2108Charlotte WILSON28:461-392Female2Athletics Essendon
38Sinead DIVER28:5840-441Female3South Melbourne Athletic Club
41844Kiah FRY29:451-393Female4Frankston Athletic Club
5159Maxine PAHOLEK29:591-394Female5South Melbourne Athletic Club
61942Jayne GREBINSKI30:131-395Female6South Melbourne Athletic Club
71500Sarah KLEIN30:181-396Female7Frankston Athletic Club
82414Emilie GUY30:211-397Female8Athletics Essendon
92134Whitney SHARPE30:271-398Female9St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club
101554Amelia ASLANIDES30:271-399Female10Glenhuntly Athletic Club
112065Simone BRICK30:381-3910Female11South Melbourne Athletic Club
12139Sophie RYAN30:461-3911Female12Old Xaverians Athletic Club
131949Lucinda BUCKLEY30:541-3912Female13Melbourne University Athletic Club
141013Teleah HAYES30:551-3913Female14Bendigo Region
151377Sarah WATERS31:061-3914Female15Geelong Region
16292Anna KASAPIS31:1040-442Female16APS United
171632Karen THORP31:2240-443Female17Knox Athletic Club
182516Brigitte SEELEY31:291-3915Female18Athletics Nunawading
192158Erchana MURRAY-BARTLETT31:361-3916Female19Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club
201622Dana DEKKERS31:401-3917Female20Glenhuntly Athletic Club
212525Catherine VAN DER WALT31:451-3918Female21Athletics Nunawading
222215Amy ROBINSON31:461-3919Female22Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club
232018Tracey AUSTIN31:5640-444Female23Malvern Harriers Athletic Club
241506Deborah NICCOL32:021-3920Female24South Melbourne Athletic Club
252108Lauren STARR32:031-3921Female25Yarra Ranges Athletics
261548Anna KENTWELL32:051-3922Female26Glenhuntly Athletic Club
276277Natasha KEY32:0845-491Female27Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club
281119Nardine BAINBRIDGE32:151-3923Female28Western Athletics
291676Harriette SLATER32:201-3924Female29Richmond Harriers Athletic Club
301247Stacey BULGER32:211-3925Female30Glenhuntly Athletic Club
312056Lauren CONNELL32:301-3926Female31Athletics Essendon
322090Karen BARLOW32:311-3927Female32Knox Athletic Club
332461Tarli BIRD32:351-3928Female33Glenhuntly Athletic Club
341103Rebecca BEAGLEY32:371-3929Female34Glenhuntly Athletic Club
351050Liselle ATKIN32:431-3930Female35Athletics Essendon
362445Vanessa WILSON32:501-3931Female36Glenhuntly Athletic Club
372261Stephanie KONDOGONIS32:511-3932Female37Box Hill Athletic Club
381518Samantha PRIME32:571-3933Female38Knox Athletic Club
391321Karla TREWEEK33:031-3934Female39Ballarat Region
401785Sarah LESTER33:141-3935Female40St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club
411904Victoria LEHMANN33:151-3936Female41Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club
421722Selam GIFFORD33:151-3937Female42Frankston Athletic Club
431914Marlie CAMPTON33:161-3938Female43Box Hill Athletic Club
446276Cassie DEGE33:251-3939Female44Invitational
451203Sarah WALKER33:2640-445Female45Geelong Region
461322Bella RICHARDSON33:291-3940Female46Knox Athletic Club
476289Erika Florez33:351-3941Female47Glenhuntly Athletic Club
481608Pippa TREVELLA33:451-3942Female48Melbourne University Athletic Club
49315Stephanie THOMAS33:4940-446Female49Western Athletics
501261Claire HODGART33:501-3943Female50Western Athletics
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018