MPAC Virtual Race Club Race 1

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
FavPosNameNameTimeTimeCategoryGenderMap LinkRun DateLocationAge Grade
3Callen GOLDSMITHCallen GOLDSMITH
 Male 20-29
00:15:4500:15:4520-29MaleThursday 23 AprilAlbert Park 82.79
13Shane BISHOPShane BISHOP
 Male 20-29
00:16:3800:16:3820-29MaleSaturday 18 AprilGold Coast, QLD 77.56
9Nathan CORBETTNathan CORBETT
 Male 16-19
00:16:5000:16:5016-19MaleFriday 24 AprilBallam Park Track 79.25
4Joel BELLJoel BELL
 Male 15 and Under
00:16:5000:16:5015 and UnderMaleSaturday 18 AprilBaxter 82.70
6Josh SHANAHANJosh SHANAHAN
 Male 15 and Under
00:17:1600:17:1615 and UnderMaleMonday 20 AprilDromana 82.18
8Lawson DUFFLawson DUFF
 Male 15 and Under
00:17:3000:17:3015 and UnderMaleSaturday 18 AprilBalnarring 79.55
2Richard DOESRichard DOES
 Male 50-59
00:17:4100:17:4150-59MaleTuesday 21 AprilFrankston South 83.40
7Teddy BANKSTeddy BANKS
 Male 15 and Under
00:17:4200:17:4215 and UnderMaleThursday 23 AprilBaxter 80.17
28Jake 'cobba' STEVENSJake 'cobba' STEVENS
 Male 20-29
00:18:0100:18:0120-29MaleSaturday 18 AprilFrankston South 71.60
14Ollie PRATTOllie PRATT
 Male 15 and Under
00:18:1800:18:1815 and UnderMaleSaturday 18 AprilBaxter 77.54
29Daniel SPRAGUEDaniel SPRAGUE
 Male 30-39
00:18:2200:18:2230-39MaleSaturday 18 AprilRosebud 71.38
21Zac DYERZac DYER
 Male 16-19
00:18:3000:18:3016-19MaleWednesday 22 AprilRosebud 74.03
32Matt SULLIVANMatt SULLIVAN
 Male 20-29
00:18:3100:18:3120-29MaleFriday 24 AprilChelsea 69.67
12Tim ONEILLTim ONEILL
 Male 40-49
00:18:3900:18:3940-49MaleFriday 24 AprilTreadmill 78.45
24Robert TROTTRobert TROTT
 Male 40-49
00:18:4500:18:4540-49MaleTuesday 21 AprilBraeside 73.35
18Willie PRATTWillie PRATT
 Male 40-49
00:18:5000:18:5040-49MaleSaturday 18 AprilMornington 76.46
17Michael BISHOPMichael BISHOP
 Male 40-49
00:18:5300:18:5340-49MaleMonday 20 AprilDocklands 76.86
1Chris O'BRIENChris O'BRIEN
 Male 50-59
00:18:5400:18:5450-59MaleFriday 24 AprilTootgarook 84.13
5Garth CALDERGarth CALDER
 Male 50-59
00:19:0500:19:0550-59MaleThursday 23 AprilBox Hill Track 82.60
20Mike THOMASMike THOMAS
 Male 40-49
00:19:2100:19:2140-49MaleFriday 24 AprilBaxter 75.01
16Richard DAWERichard DAWE
 Male 50-59
00:19:2900:19:2950-59MaleSaturday 18 AprilBaxter 76.94
15Glenn SULLIVANGlenn SULLIVAN
 Male 50-59
00:19:3800:19:3850-59MaleFriday 24 AprilWonthaggi 76.97
11Ollie MAYHEW-SHARPOllie MAYHEW-SHARP
 Male 15 and Under
00:20:0200:20:0215 and UnderMaleWednesday 22 AprilMornington Track 78.81
10Imogen BAKERImogen BAKER
 Female 15 and Under
00:20:1200:20:1215 and UnderFemaleSaturday 18 AprilMcCrae 79.07
41Ethan SANDERSONEthan SANDERSON
 Male 16-19
00:20:1300:20:1316-19MaleMonday 20 AprilBairnsdale 66.82
34Ethan GODINGEthan GODING
 Male 15 and Under
00:20:2300:20:2315 and UnderMaleSaturday 18 AprilMoorooduc 68.30
25Elysia BISHOPElysia BISHOP
 Female 20-29
00:20:2400:20:2420-29FemaleSaturday 18 AprilGold Coast, QLD 72.55
37Jamie MAYHEW-SHARPJamie MAYHEW-SHARP
 Male 40-49
00:20:3200:20:3240-49MaleFriday 24 AprilLyndhurst 67.48
23Rebecca BLACKRebecca BLACK
 Female 40-49
00:20:4400:20:4440-49FemaleSaturday 18 AprilBallam Park Track 73.95
36Mick DUYVESTYNMick DUYVESTYN
 Male 40-49
00:20:5100:20:5140-49MaleFriday 24 AprilMornington 68.00
31Steve PREECESteve PREECE
 Male 50-59
00:20:5700:20:5750-59MaleSaturday 18 AprilPerth, WA 70.40
22Aisha BAKERAisha BAKER
 Female 40-49
00:21:0100:21:0140-49FemaleWednesday 22 AprilMcCrae 74.01
19Rob NEWLINGRob NEWLING
 Male 60+
00:21:0600:21:0660+MaleFriday 24 AprilMornington Track 76.01
33Matt BANKSMatt BANKS
 Male 40-49
00:21:0800:21:0840-49MaleTuesday 21 AprilMornington 69.23
42Peter MITCHELLPeter MITCHELL
 Male 40-49
00:21:1800:21:1840-49MaleFriday 24 AprilDromana 66.56
50Andrew MOTTAndrew MOTT
 Male 40-49
00:21:3000:21:3040-49MaleSunday 19 AprilHastings 64.45
35Kailyn O'CONNORKailyn O'CONNOR
 Female 20-29
00:21:4200:21:4220-29FemaleTuesday 21 AprilSafety Beach 68.23
30Scott MCGILLScott MCGILL
 Male 50-59
00:21:4700:21:4750-59MaleSunday 19 AprilMt Martha 71.14
45Duane YOUNGERDuane YOUNGER
 Male 50-59
00:22:4600:22:4650-59MaleFriday 24 AprilEdithvale 65.31
49Jodie KERRJodie KERR
 Female 20-29
00:22:5300:22:5320-29FemaleFriday 24 AprilMornington 64.70
63Owen THOMPSONOwen THOMPSON
 Male 30-39
00:23:1700:23:1730-39MaleSunday 19 AprilBlind Bight 56.60
53Troy WESTLEYTroy WESTLEY
 Male 50-59
00:23:3000:23:3050-59MaleTuesday 21 AprilMt Eliza 63.79
27Jo ELVISHJo ELVISH
 Female 50-59
00:23:3100:23:3150-59FemaleSaturday 18 AprilFrankston 71.95
54Sean CROUCHSean CROUCH
 Male 40-49
00:23:3400:23:3440-49MaleSunday 19 AprilHastings 62.08
39Charlee DORNOMCharlee DORNOM
 Female 15 and Under
00:24:1900:24:1915 and UnderFemaleSaturday 18 AprilMornington 66.95
55Emma BANKSEmma BANKS
 Female 16-19
00:24:2300:24:2316-19FemaleThursday 23 AprilBaxter 62.00
51Mackie DORNOMMackie DORNOM
 Female 15 and Under
00:24:2900:24:2915 and UnderFemaleSaturday 18 AprilMornington 64.18
56Elizabeth SELIMElizabeth SELIM
 Female 30-39
00:24:2900:24:2930-39FemaleSunday 19 AprilTootgarook 61.58
43David SOMMERSDavid SOMMERS
 Male 60+
00:24:4000:24:4060+MaleFriday 24 AprilUpper Ferntree Gully 66.18
40Gaye WATTSGaye WATTS
 Female 40-49
00:24:4200:24:4240-49FemaleSaturday 18 AprilMornington Track 66.84
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
fb