SSV Gippsland Region Cross Country Finals
15 Jul 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
FavRace NoFirst NameFirst NameLast NameLast NameCategoryGenderTeamCat PosTimeQualified
3400MegMegBB9-10yoFemaleWoodside PS4200:10:48
3401ZoeZoeBB9-10yoFemaleSouth St PS Moe1300:09:50
3402LeilaLeilaBB9-10yoFemaleMarlo PS5100:16:10
3403GeorgiaGeorgiaBB9-10yoFemaleGrey St PS Traralgon4300:10:49
3405MollyMollyBB9-10yoFemaleSt Thomas PS Sale2700:10:17
3406KittieKittieBB9-10yoFemaleAlberton PS4100:10:48
3407ClaireClaireBB9-10yoFemaleLucknow PS3900:10:45
3408LottieLottieCC9-10yoFemaleSt Michaels PS Heyfield4800:11:49
3409DixieDixieCC9-10yoFemalePaynesville Primary School500:09:34Qualified
3410RhiannaRhiannaEE9-10yoFemaleSt Josephs PS Wonthaggi3800:10:44
3411ElyseElyseFF9-10yoFemaleDrouin West PS3500:10:37
3412MiaMiaFF9-10yoFemaleChurchill PS4500:11:07
3413ArabellaArabellaFF9-10yoFemaleSt Thomas PS Sale2400:10:11
3414ZaraZaraGG9-10yoFemaleSt Laurence O'Toole Leongatha1900:10:00
3415CobieCobieGG9-10yoFemaleSt Brendans Lakes Entrance2100:10:04
3416BeauBeauGG9-10yoFemaleLeongatha PS600:09:39Qualified
3417VioletVioletGG9-10yoFemaleChairo Christian S Drouin E1200:09:49Qualified
3418CharlotteCharlotteGG9-10yoFemaleGippsland GS Sale3700:10:40
3419SophieSophieGG9-10yoFemaleSt Marys PS Sale3600:10:38
3420GracelynGracelynHH9-10yoFemaleSt Pauls AGS Traralgon400:09:24Qualified
3421ShayleeShayleeHH9-10yoFemaleBass Valley PS2900:10:24
3422LylahLylahHH9-10yoFemaleSale 545 PS2500:10:13
3423CharlotteCharlotteII9-10yoFemaleHazelwood North PS3400:10:37
3424KieraKieraII9-10yoFemaleWarragul North PS1400:09:53
3425AaliyahAaliyahJJ9-10yoFemaleSt Brendans Lakes Entrance4900:12:49
3426IndiIndiJJ9-10yoFemaleSt Itas PS Drouin3200:10:32
3428AaliyahAaliyahJJ9-10yoFemaleSt Gabriels PS Traralgon1600:09:55
3429TillyTillyKK9-10yoFemaleSt Itas PS Drouin3000:10:24
3430EllyEllyLL9-10yoFemaleYarram PS1000:09:45Qualified
3431JemmaJemmaMM9-10yoFemaleOrbost PS2000:10:01
3432KateKateMM9-10yoFemaleCowes PS300:09:22Qualified
3433SouthSouthMM9-10yoFemaleFish Creek & District PS2200:10:04
3434ZoeZoeMM9-10yoFemaleYinnar PS2800:10:21
3435MaddyMaddyMM9-10yoFemaleSt Thomas PS Sale100:09:01Qualified
3436AddisonAddisonMM9-10yoFemaleYarragon PS3100:10:28
3438MarleyMarleyNN9-10yoFemaleSt Itas PS Drouin4400:11:02
3439RaniRaniNN9-10yoFemaleNambrok Denison PS1500:09:53
3440SapphireSapphirePP9-10yoFemaleWarragul North PS800:09:42Qualified
3442CarleeCarleePP9-10yoFemaleWelshpool PS4700:11:21
3443VioletVioletRR9-10yoFemaleCowes PS1800:09:59
3444AutumnAutumnRR9-10yoFemaleBass Valley PS900:09:43Qualified
3445LioraLioraRR9-10yoFemaleGippsland GS Bairnsdale3300:10:35
3447EllaEllaSS9-10yoFemaleCowes PS700:09:41Qualified
3448JorjaJorjaSS9-10yoFemaleToongabbie PS4600:11:20
3449AshtynAshtynSS9-10yoFemaleSt Marys PS Bairnsdale2600:10:15
3450LucyLucyTT9-10yoFemaleNewhaven C1100:09:49Qualified
3451LillyLillyTT9-10yoFemaleSt Itas PS Drouin5000:13:11
3452MayaMayaUU9-10yoFemaleSt Marys PS Bairnsdale4000:10:47
3453ReaghanReaghanVV9-10yoFemaleSt Laurence O'Toole Leongatha1700:09:56
3454LaurenaLaurenaWW9-10yoFemaleSt Brendans Lakes Entrance200:09:21Qualified
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
fb