Tour Of Duty - Melbourne
12 Apr 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (221 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
1254
Blake RODGERSBlake RODGERS
#254 Male 40-49
30:5730:57
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished40-491Male13:05 min/km
2999
Adam HoreAdam Hore
#999 Male 30-39
31:0431:04
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished30-391Male23:06 min/km
3996
Lauren PhillipsLauren Phillips
#996 Female U30
32:3532:35
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedU301Female13:15 min/km
467
Alistair CUMMINGAlistair CUMMING
#67 Male 60+
34:3534:35
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished60+1Male33:27 min/km
51281
Nick WHITENick WHITE
#1281 Male U30
34:4934:49
(Finished)
1
(4)
FinishedU301Male43:28 min/km
61269
Paul QUINTALPaul QUINTAL
#1269 Male 40-49
35:2435:24
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished40-492Male53:32 min/km
7149
Allan KARIUKIAllan KARIUKI
#149 Male 40-49
36:0136:01
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished40-493Male63:36 min/km
8165
Fausto LILLIUFausto LILLIU
#165 Male 60+
37:1637:16
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished60+2Male73:43 min/km
91048
Lachlan WakelingLachlan Wakeling
#1048 Male 30-39
38:5838:58
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished30-392Male83:53 min/km
101062
Mark FRAYMANMark FRAYMAN
#1062 Male U30
39:1939:19
(Finished)
2
(9)
FinishedU302Male93:55 min/km
11257
Karl ROUSEKarl ROUSE
#257 Male U30
39:2239:22
(Finished)
3
(10)
FinishedU303Male103:56 min/km
121295
Johnny RAYNERJohnny RAYNER
#1295 Male U30
39:5039:50
(Finished)
4
(11)
FinishedU304Male113:59 min/km
131333
Peter MageePeter Magee
#1333 Male 50-59
39:5939:59
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished50-591Male123:59 min/km
14246
David REIDDavid REID
#246 Male 30-39
40:0440:04
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished30-393Male134:00 min/km
15144
Peter JAMESPeter JAMES
#144 Male 30-39
40:1040:10
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished30-394Male144:01 min/km
161296
James HowdenJames Howden
#1296 Male 30-39
40:1740:17
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished30-395Male154:01 min/km
17239
Jason POTTSJason POTTS
#239 Male 40-49
40:2240:22
(Finished)
4
(16)
Finished40-494Male164:02 min/km
18297
Claudia SWIFTClaudia SWIFT
#297 Female U30
41:0541:05
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedU302Female24:06 min/km
19273
Brent SIDWELLBrent SIDWELL
#273 Male 30-39
43:5743:57
(Finished)
6
(17)
Finished30-396Male174:23 min/km
20102
Paul FORTUNAPaul FORTUNA
#102 Male 30-39
44:0944:09
(Finished)
7
(18)
Finished30-397Male184:24 min/km
21120
Alan HARRISAlan HARRIS
#120 Male 40-49
44:4644:46
(Finished)
5
(19)
Finished40-495Male194:28 min/km
231234
Natasha StahlhutNatasha Stahlhut
#1234 Female 40-49
45:1845:18
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished40-491Female44:31 min/km
22241
Rhylee PRESCOTTRhylee PRESCOTT
#241 Female U30
45:1245:12
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedU303Female34:31 min/km
24217
John O'LEARYJohn O'LEARY
#217 Male 30-39
45:5345:53
(Finished)
8
(20)
Finished30-398Male204:35 min/km
25211
Adrian NUGARAAdrian NUGARA
#211 Male 40-49
46:0046:00
(Finished)
6
(21)
Finished40-496Male214:36 min/km
2644
Matthew CANNYMatthew CANNY
#44 Male U30
47:1047:10
(Finished)
5
(22)
FinishedU305Male224:43 min/km
271298
Nathan HardwickeNathan Hardwicke
#1298 Male 30-39
47:3547:35
(Finished)
9
(23)
Finished30-399Male234:45 min/km
281343
Brenton BurleyBrenton Burley
#1343 Male 40-49
48:1548:15
(Finished)
7
(24)
Finished40-497Male244:49 min/km
29302
Bailey THOMASBailey THOMAS
#302 Male U30
48:3048:30
(Finished)
6
(25)
FinishedU306Male254:51 min/km
321354
Luke ARMSTRONGLuke ARMSTRONG
#1354 Male U30
48:3848:38
(Finished)
7
(26)
FinishedU307Male264:51 min/km
311353
Helen SMITHHelen SMITH
#1353 Female 50-59
48:3348:33
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished50-591Female64:51 min/km
30242
Tracey PRESCOTTTracey PRESCOTT
#242 Female 40-49
48:3348:33
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished40-492Female54:51 min/km
33253
Andrew RODGERSAndrew RODGERS
#253 Male 40-49
48:4948:49
(Finished)
8
(27)
Finished40-498Male274:52 min/km
35170
Cameron MACKRILLCameron MACKRILL
#170 Male 40-49
48:5548:55
(Finished)
9
(29)
Finished40-499Male294:53 min/km
3633
Mark BRIFFAMark BRIFFA
#33 Male 40-49
48:5648:56
(Finished)
10
(30)
Finished40-4910Male304:53 min/km
381336
Craig ROWSTONCraig ROWSTON
#1336 Male 30-39
48:5748:57
(Finished)
11
(32)
Finished30-3911Male324:53 min/km
37299
Richard SYMERichard SYME
#299 Male 30-39
48:5748:57
(Finished)
10
(31)
Finished30-3910Male314:53 min/km
34953
Oliver HarleyOliver Harley
#953 Male U30
48:5148:51
(Finished)
8
(28)
FinishedU308Male284:53 min/km
39198
Rosanna MUOLLORosanna MUOLLO
#198 Female 40-49
49:0249:02
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished40-493Female74:54 min/km
41287
Sallyanne SMYTHSallyanne SMYTH
#287 Female 40-49
49:1349:13
(Finished)
4
(9)
Finished40-494Female94:55 min/km
4048
Lucy CARRUTHERSLucy CARRUTHERS
#48 Female 50-59
49:1149:11
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished50-592Female84:55 min/km
4387
Damian ELLISDamian ELLIS
#87 Male 30-39
49:1749:17
(Finished)
12
(34)
Finished30-3912Male344:55 min/km
421275
Steven LINDLEYSteven LINDLEY
#1275 Male 40-49
49:1549:15
(Finished)
11
(33)
Finished40-4911Male334:55 min/km
441300
Dan MartinDan Martin
#1300 Male 40-49
49:1849:18
(Finished)
12
(35)
Finished40-4912Male354:55 min/km
46945
Lisa WillenbergLisa Willenberg
#945 Female 30-39
49:2449:24
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished30-391Female104:56 min/km
47282
Belinda SMITHBelinda SMITH
#282 Female 30-39
49:2449:24
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished30-392Female114:56 min/km
4557
Joseph CIBERLINJoseph CIBERLIN
#57 Male 50-59
49:2349:23
(Finished)
2
(36)
Finished50-592Male364:56 min/km
52166
Eddy LOEddy LO
#166 Male 50-59
49:3849:38
(Finished)
3
(41)
Finished50-593Male414:57 min/km
53289
Brendan SPROULLBrendan SPROULL
#289 Male 30-39
49:3949:39
(Finished)
16
(42)
Finished30-3916Male424:57 min/km
50288
Jerome SOQUETJerome SOQUET
#288 Male 30-39
49:3649:36
(Finished)
14
(39)
Finished30-3914Male394:57 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (221 items)
   

fb