Tour Of Duty - Melbourne
12 Apr 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (221 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
1882
Bec ALLENBec ALLEN
#2 Female U30
1:02:321:02:32
(Finished)
21
(68)
FinishedU3021Female686:15 min/km
1573
Eric ANDERSONEric ANDERSON
#3 Male 50-59
59:0359:03
(Finished)
19
(103)
Finished50-5919Male1035:54 min/km
2025
Jessica ANDERSONJessica ANDERSON
#5 Female 30-39
1:04:081:04:08
(Finished)
21
(80)
Finished30-3921Female806:24 min/km
707
Robert ANGELRobert ANGEL
#7 Male 40-49
51:1251:12
(Finished)
15
(53)
Finished40-4915Male535:07 min/km
1879
Willbert ANGRENDOWillbert ANGRENDO
#9 Male U30
1:02:251:02:25
(Finished)
19
(120)
FinishedU3019Male1206:14 min/km
5913
Lara ATKINSONLara ATKINSON
#13 Female 40-49
50:0350:03
(Finished)
5
(13)
Finished40-495Female135:00 min/km
14515
David AUTHIERDavid AUTHIER
#15 Male 30-39
57:3757:37
(Finished)
38
(98)
Finished30-3938Male985:45 min/km
5616
Roz BANGSRoz BANGS
#16 Male 50-59
49:4349:43
(Finished)
4
(45)
Finished50-594Male454:58 min/km
15118
Candida BASKCOMBCandida BASKCOMB
#18 Female 50-59
58:1758:17
(Finished)
5
(49)
Finished50-595Female495:49 min/km
18426
Subrahmanya BHATSubrahmanya BHAT
#26 Male U30
1:02:151:02:15
(Finished)
18
(118)
FinishedU3018Male1186:13 min/km
3633
Mark BRIFFAMark BRIFFA
#33 Male 40-49
48:5648:56
(Finished)
10
(30)
Finished40-4910Male304:53 min/km
16740
Joshua BYRNEJoshua BYRNE
#40 Male 40-49
59:4759:47
(Finished)
28
(110)
Finished40-4928Male1105:58 min/km
6942
Pierre-Yves CALMETTESPierre-Yves CALMETTES
#42 Male U30
51:0651:06
(Finished)
9
(52)
FinishedU309Male525:06 min/km
11843
Heather CAMERONHeather CAMERON
#43 Female 40-49
55:0155:01
(Finished)
14
(35)
Finished40-4914Female355:30 min/km
2644
Matthew CANNYMatthew CANNY
#44 Male U30
47:1047:10
(Finished)
5
(22)
FinishedU305Male224:43 min/km
4048
Lucy CARRUTHERSLucy CARRUTHERS
#48 Female 50-59
49:1149:11
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished50-592Female84:55 min/km
17451
Cal CASTLESCal CASTLES
#51 Male 30-39
1:00:351:00:35
(Finished)
42
(115)
Finished30-3942Male1156:03 min/km
12053
Vince CHANGVince CHANG
#53 Male 30-39
55:0455:04
(Finished)
33
(85)
Finished30-3933Male855:30 min/km
18156
Berenice CHUABerenice CHUA
#56 Female U30
1:01:361:01:36
(Finished)
20
(64)
FinishedU3020Female646:09 min/km
4557
Joseph CIBERLINJoseph CIBERLIN
#57 Male 50-59
49:2349:23
(Finished)
2
(36)
Finished50-592Male364:56 min/km
10058
Robert CINIRobert CINI
#58 Male 30-39
54:0154:01
(Finished)
30
(75)
Finished30-3930Male755:24 min/km
7662
Michael COULLMichael COULL
#62 Male 40-49
52:4752:47
(Finished)
17
(57)
Finished40-4917Male575:16 min/km
7864
Dodge CRAWLEYDodge CRAWLEY
#64 Male 40-49
52:5152:51
(Finished)
18
(58)
Finished40-4918Male585:17 min/km
467
Alistair CUMMINGAlistair CUMMING
#67 Male 60+
34:3534:35
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished60+1Male33:27 min/km
16669
Giovanni DAMBROSIOGiovanni DAMBROSIO
#69 Male 40-49
59:4159:41
(Finished)
27
(109)
Finished40-4927Male1095:58 min/km
10972
Follis DAVISONFollis DAVISON
#72 Female 40-49
54:2354:23
(Finished)
11
(30)
Finished40-4911Female305:26 min/km
17874
Jackie DI STEFANOJackie DI STEFANO
#74 Female 40-49
1:01:061:01:06
(Finished)
19
(61)
Finished40-4919Female616:06 min/km
17175
Brenden DICKINSONBrenden DICKINSON
#75 Male 40-49
1:00:181:00:18
(Finished)
29
(113)
Finished40-4929Male1136:01 min/km
19476
Barbara DIXONBarbara DIXON
#76 Female 50-59
1:03:111:03:11
(Finished)
8
(73)
Finished50-598Female736:19 min/km
11580
Jessica DREWJessica DREW
#80 Female 30-39
54:4954:49
(Finished)
9
(33)
Finished30-399Female335:28 min/km
10785
Warren DUNNWarren DUNN
#85 Male 50-59
54:2054:20
(Finished)
8
(78)
Finished50-598Male785:26 min/km
4387
Damian ELLISDamian ELLIS
#87 Male 30-39
49:1749:17
(Finished)
12
(34)
Finished30-3912Male344:55 min/km
16290
Joshua ETTWELLJoshua ETTWELL
#90 Male 30-39
59:1759:17
(Finished)
40
(105)
Finished30-3940Male1055:55 min/km
13395
Lisa FARRELLYLisa FARRELLY
#95 Female 30-39
55:4955:49
(Finished)
14
(44)
Finished30-3914Female445:34 min/km
9796
Rachael FEENEYRachael FEENEY
#96 Female U30
53:5953:59
(Finished)
9
(24)
FinishedU309Female245:23 min/km
7998
Nicholas FISHNicholas FISH
#98 Male 30-39
52:5752:57
(Finished)
25
(59)
Finished30-3925Male595:17 min/km
20102
Paul FORTUNAPaul FORTUNA
#102 Male 30-39
44:0944:09
(Finished)
7
(18)
Finished30-397Male184:24 min/km
114105
Bruno GALLUCCIBruno GALLUCCI
#105 Male 50-59
54:4654:46
(Finished)
11
(82)
Finished50-5911Male825:28 min/km
113106
Lynne GALLUCCILynne GALLUCCI
#106 Female 40-49
54:3654:36
(Finished)
13
(32)
Finished40-4913Female325:27 min/km
161110
Christy GLENNChristy GLENN
#110 Female 30-39
59:1059:10
(Finished)
17
(57)
Finished30-3917Female575:55 min/km
92118
Martina HANNAMartina HANNA
#118 Female U30
53:3553:35
(Finished)
8
(23)
FinishedU308Female235:21 min/km
198119
Jessica HANSENJessica HANSEN
#119 Female U30
1:03:401:03:40
(Finished)
24
(77)
FinishedU3024Female776:22 min/km
21120
Alan HARRISAlan HARRIS
#120 Male 40-49
44:4644:46
(Finished)
5
(19)
Finished40-495Male194:28 min/km
144122
Glenn HARWOODGlenn HARWOOD
#122 Male 50-59
57:2057:20
(Finished)
16
(97)
Finished50-5916Male975:44 min/km
117123
Sandi HARWOODSandi HARWOOD
#123 Female 50-59
54:5854:58
(Finished)
3
(34)
Finished50-593Female345:29 min/km
111128
Andrew HEWISONAndrew HEWISON
#128 Male 30-39
54:3354:33
(Finished)
32
(80)
Finished30-3932Male805:27 min/km
104135
Erin HOLLANDErin HOLLAND
#135 Female 30-39
54:1454:14
(Finished)
8
(28)
Finished30-398Female285:25 min/km
98136
David HOMBACHDavid HOMBACH
#136 Male U30
53:5953:59
(Finished)
13
(74)
FinishedU3013Male745:23 min/km
158137
Lilly HOOPERLilly HOOPER
#137 Female U30
59:0459:04
(Finished)
17
(55)
FinishedU3017Female555:54 min/km
203142
Elle JACOBSONElle JACOBSON
#142 Female U30
1:04:141:04:14
(Finished)
25
(81)
FinishedU3025Female816:25 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (221 items)
   

fb