Danger 1000
16 Jan 2016
Page 1 of 13 (626 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
1137
Sam SheppardSam Sheppard
#137 Male Open 18-29
12:25.212:25.21
(1)
Open 18-291Male112:25 min/km
2554
Tristan READTristan READ
#554 Male Supermaster 40-44
12:58.312:58.31
(2)
Supermaster 40-441Male212:58 min/km
31032
Robbe DilissenRobbe Dilissen
#1032 Male Junior 15-17
13:03.313:03.31
(3)
Junior 15-171Male313:03 min/km
4835
Peter KERRPeter KERR
#835 Male Open 18-29
13:14.213:14.22
(4)
Open 18-292Male413:14 min/km
51145
Ryan GowtyRyan Gowty
#1145 Male Junior 15-17
13:14.313:14.32
(5)
Junior 15-172Male513:14 min/km
6669
Liam DONOHUELiam DONOHUE
#669 Male Junior 15-17
13:21.913:21.93
(6)
Junior 15-173Male613:21 min/km
71134
Timothy BonessTimothy Boness
#1134 Male Veteran 50-54
13:31.113:31.11
(7)
Veteran 50-541Male713:31 min/km
81360
Molly BatchelorMolly Batchelor
#1360 Female Junior 15-17
13:41.813:41.81
(1)
Junior 15-171Female113:41 min/km
91375
Stephen CronkStephen Cronk
#1375 Male Grandmaster 35-39
13:46.113:46.11
(8)
Grandmaster 35-391Male813:46 min/km
10234
Oliver WatsonOliver Watson
#234 Male Junior 15-17
13:49.013:49.04
(9)
Junior 15-174Male913:49 min/km
111072
Michael HardingMichael Harding
#1072 Male Supermaster 40-44
13:49.113:49.12
(10)
Supermaster 40-442Male1013:49 min/km
121033
Laura DAVYLaura DAVY
#1033 Female Junior 15-17
13:51.113:51.12
(2)
Junior 15-172Female213:51 min/km
13612
Alexander NEERHUTAlexander NEERHUT
#612 Male Open 18-29
14:06.014:06.03
(11)
Open 18-293Male1114:06 min/km
14246
stephen osbornestephen osborne
#246 Male Veteran 50-54
14:08.614:08.62
(12)
Veteran 50-542Male1214:08 min/km
15515
Zoe WHITFIELDZoe WHITFIELD
#515 Female Open 18-29
14:10.714:10.71
(3)
Open 18-291Female314:10 min/km
16256
tylah Shanahantylah Shanahan
#256 Female Junior 15-17
14:11.814:11.83
(4)
Junior 15-173Female414:11 min/km
171
William PaatschWilliam Paatsch
#1 Male Junior 15-17
14:13.714:13.75
(13)
Junior 15-175Male1314:13 min/km
18146
Cameron ParkeCameron Parke
#146 Male Totalmaster 45-49
14:29.114:29.11
(14)
Totalmaster 45-491Male1414:29 min/km
19655
Kurt MCDONALDKurt MCDONALD
#655 Male Junior 15-17
14:30.314:30.36
(15)
Junior 15-176Male1514:30 min/km
20247
Darius SchultzDarius Schultz
#247 Male Open 18-29
14:31.214:31.24
(16)
Open 18-294Male1614:31 min/km
211272
Annabelle McPhailAnnabelle McPhail
#1272 Female Junior 15-17
14:34.214:34.24
(5)
Junior 15-174Female514:34 min/km
221316
Lisandra DE CARVALHOLisandra DE CARVALHO
#1316 Female Grandmaster 35-39
14:34.814:34.81
(6)
Grandmaster 35-391Female614:34 min/km
23199
Alberto MartinezAlberto Martinez
#199 Male Grandmaster 35-39
14:36.914:36.92
(17)
Grandmaster 35-392Male1714:36 min/km
241066
Kelsie WALKERKelsie WALKER
#1066 Female Junior 15-17
14:37.314:37.35
(7)
Junior 15-175Female714:37 min/km
25142
Mitchell NortonMitchell Norton
#142 Male Open 18-29
14:42.114:42.15
(18)
Open 18-295Male1814:42 min/km
2631
Lewis SPINAZZOLALewis SPINAZZOLA
#31 Male Junior 15-17
14:43.014:43.07
(19)
Junior 15-177Male1914:43 min/km
271090
Helen WhitfordHelen Whitford
#1090 Female Totalmaster 45-49
14:45.114:45.11
(8)
Totalmaster 45-491Female814:45 min/km
28884
Ben WRIGHTBen WRIGHT
#884 Male Master 30-34
14:47.514:47.51
(20)
Master 30-341Male2014:47 min/km
29308
Andrew MianoAndrew Miano
#308 Male Junior 15-17
14:49.314:49.38
(21)
Junior 15-178Male2114:49 min/km
30597
Jake DINGLEJake DINGLE
#597 Male Totalmaster 45-49
14:57.414:57.42
(22)
Totalmaster 45-492Male2214:57 min/km
311037
Justin BOTHAJustin BOTHA
#1037 Male Subjunior 12-14
14:58.514:58.51
(23)
Subjunior 12-141Male2314:58 min/km
321382
Aurel WACHTERAurel WACHTER
#1382 Male Veteran 50-54
15:01.115:01.13
(24)
Veteran 50-543Male2415:01 min/km
331369
Kodie WebbKodie Webb
#1369 Male Grandmaster 35-39
15:01.915:01.93
(25)
Grandmaster 35-393Male2515:01 min/km
345
Sophie CostaSophie Costa
#5 Female Subjunior 12-14
15:02.815:02.81
(9)
Subjunior 12-141Female915:02 min/km
351109
David AndersonDavid Anderson
#1109 Male Veteran 50-54
15:02.915:02.94
(26)
Veteran 50-544Male2615:02 min/km
361085
Katalina SiburianKatalina Siburian
#1085 Female Junior 15-17
15:03.015:03.06
(10)
Junior 15-176Female1015:03 min/km
371315
Fernanda LOPEZFernanda LOPEZ
#1315 Female Junior 15-17
15:06.015:06.07
(11)
Junior 15-177Female1115:06 min/km
381030
Rebecca HendersonRebecca Henderson
#1030 Female Subjunior 12-14
15:08.115:08.12
(12)
Subjunior 12-142Female1215:08 min/km
39115
David MatherDavid Mather
#115 Male Junior 15-17
15:08.915:08.99
(27)
Junior 15-179Male2715:08 min/km
40160
Tony PageTony Page
#160 Male Supermaster 40-44
15:13.015:13.03
(28)
Supermaster 40-443Male2815:13 min/km
411279
Mark STONEMark STONE
#1279 Male Grandveteran 55-59
15:15.415:15.41
(29)
Grandveteran 55-591Male2915:15 min/km
421379
Mark POWELLMark POWELL
#1379 Male Grandveteran 55-59
15:15.815:15.82
(30)
Grandveteran 55-592Male3015:15 min/km
43509
Koe DAVIDSONKoe DAVIDSON
#509 Male Grandmaster 35-39
15:17.415:17.44
(31)
Grandmaster 35-394Male3115:17 min/km
44458
Grace HARRISGrace HARRIS
#458 Female Subjunior 12-14
15:19.515:19.53
(13)
Subjunior 12-143Female1315:19 min/km
4576
Peter WhitePeter White
#76 Male Superveteran 60-64
15:20.615:20.61
(32)
Superveteran 60-641Male3215:20 min/km
461125
Hannah NielebockHannah Nielebock
#1125 Female Junior 15-17
15:22.115:22.18
(14)
Junior 15-178Female1415:22 min/km
471220
Johnny LAURETTAJohnny LAURETTA
#1220 Male Totalmaster 45-49
15:23.315:23.33
(33)
Totalmaster 45-493Male3315:23 min/km
481156
Tony SmelterTony Smelter
#1156 Male Superveteran 60-64
15:23.615:23.62
(34)
Superveteran 60-642Male3415:23 min/km
491361
Harrison COLWELLHarrison COLWELL
#1361 Male Junior 15-17
15:25.815:25.810
(35)
Junior 15-1710Male3515:25 min/km
5010
Mark TaylorMark Taylor
#10 Male Superveteran 60-64
15:27.015:27.03
(36)
Superveteran 60-643Male3615:27 min/km
Page 1 of 13 (626 items)
   

fb