Arthurs Seat Challenge
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Course Map
Race Stats
06 November 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 24 (1192 items)
[1]234567...21222324
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pace
12999John Dutton25:2830-391Male1Brooks Running  3:48 min/km
21883Matthew DAVY26:0930-392Male2   3:54 min/km
34472Cameron Hall27:5518-291Male3   4:10 min/km
41378Jake STEVENS28:1418-292Male4   4:12 min/km
52889James HUNT28:4118-293Male5Driver Coastal  4:16 min/km
61388Philip WEATHERLAKE29:0250-591Male6   4:20 min/km
71562Luke TYRRELL29:3230-393Male7Padua College2:44:1314:24 min/km
82086Sean WILLIAMS29:5140-491Male8   4:27 min/km
91506Rebecca ROSEL30:0730-391Female1Gen Run  4:29 min/km
102422Peter BARILETT30:1130-394Male9   4:30 min/km
111542Brodie LYNCH30:1515-171Male10Nicholas Lynch Real Estate3:09:0274:30 min/km
122081Ned VERWEY30:3518-294Male11   4:33 min/km
132142Kiah Fry30:4530-392Female2   4:35 min/km
141347Tim MCNEILL30:5030-395Male12   4:36 min/km
151932Lachlan HODDER30:58U151Male13Padua College2:44:1314:37 min/km
161697Sean EGAN31:1040-492Male14John Paul College 20163:18:2394:39 min/km
174473Dion Perry31:2930-396Male15   4:41 min/km
182001Max RILEY31:53U152Male16Rosebud Secondary College2:49:2924:45 min/km
192990Luke SETTINERI32:02U153Male17Mount Erin Secondary College2:54:5034:46 min/km
201798Andrew WATSON32:0340-493Male18   4:47 min/km
211226Kyle JAMES32:0515-172Male19Rosebud Secondary College2:49:2924:47 min/km
22955Simon BULL32:1440-494Male20   4:48 min/km
232053Pratt WIL32:1740-495Male21   4:49 min/km
24965Nathan CORBETT32:30U154Male22   4:51 min/km
251520Jason QUIN32:4540-496Male23Mornington Misfits3:06:2764:53 min/km
261811Max WIGGINS32:5115-173Male24BT @ METC3:24:17114:54 min/km
271335Angus MACHIN32:5415-174Male25   4:54 min/km
282640Chris O'BRIEN32:5550-592Male26   4:54 min/km
292981Riley BENWELL33:0315-175Male27Mount Erin Secondary College2:54:5034:56 min/km
301828Adam BARNETT33:0515-176Male28Nordic ski academy  4:56 min/km
312129Noah Crosling33:06U155Male29   4:56 min/km
321601Stephen BLAIR33:1240-497Male30   4:57 min/km
331643Judith MAY33:1340-491Female3   4:57 min/km
341692Josh DE SOUZA33:1418-295Male31BodyChange Bootcamp  4:57 min/km
352045Aurel WACHTER33:3150-593Male32   5:00 min/km
361295David DE LA FONTAINE33:4830-397Male33   5:02 min/km
371424Jack PRESTI34:0015-177Male34Dromana Junior Football and Netball Club3:22:53105:04 min/km
381973Jonah MILNE34:0515-178Male35Woodleigh School  5:05 min/km
391729Jack HEAP34:05U156Male36Rosebud Secondary College2:49:2925:05 min/km
401717James LIMANIS34:1315-179Male37Padua College2:44:1315:06 min/km
411144Chris PRIOR34:1540-498Male38Bayside Christian College3:03:1955:06 min/km
421140Oscar PHILLIPS34:15U157Male39   5:06 min/km
431503Christopher ALLEY34:1750-594Male40Flinders Christian Community College  5:07 min/km
442137Jack Carroll34:20U158Male41   5:07 min/km
451996Ollie PRATT34:23U159Male42   5:07 min/km
462124Martin Hodgson34:3060+1Male43   5:09 min/km
472954Colby Jones34:3115-1710Male44Elisabeth Murdoch College2:59:3945:09 min/km
481958Jay LEYONHJELM34:3218-296Male45   5:09 min/km
491563Max VERCOE34:3215-1711Male46Padua College2:44:1315:09 min/km
502088Rebecca ROGERS34:4130-393Female4   5:10 min/km
Page 1 of 24 (1192 items)
[1]234567...21222324
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017