Merimbula Fun Run
28 May 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace
120
Joshua TORLEYJoshua TORLEY
#20 Male 14-19
31:5131:51
(31:50)
1
(1)
31:5014-191Male1AllDistance Running Academy13:11 min/km
263
Russell DESSAIX-CHINRussell DESSAIX-CHIN
#63 Male 30-39
33:2233:22
(33:21)
1
(2)
33:2130-391Male23:20 min/km
337
Jeffrey VAN GANGELENJeffrey VAN GANGELEN
#37 Male 30-39
35:2335:23
(35:22)
2
(3)
35:2230-392Male33:32 min/km
473
Leanne POMPEANILeanne POMPEANI
#73 Female 20-29
36:2036:20
(36:19)
1
(1)
36:1920-291Female13:38 min/km
510
Kyle BOURKEKyle BOURKE
#10 Male 30-39
37:0337:03
(37:02)
3
(4)
37:0230-393Male4AllRun Sweat then Beers2:32:01113:42 min/km
644
Scott IMHOFFScott IMHOFF
#44 Male 30-39
37:3037:30
(37:28)
4
(5)
37:2830-394Male5AllRun Sweat then Beers2:32:01123:45 min/km
7109
Trevor SPENCERTrevor SPENCER
#109 Male 20-29
37:3037:30
(37:30)
1
(6)
37:3020-291Male63:45 min/km
8121
Michael WHALANMichael WHALAN
#121 Male 30-39
37:3837:38
(37:36)
5
(7)
37:3630-395Male73:45 min/km
91
Glenn EDMONDSGlenn EDMONDS
#1 Male 40-49
38:1238:12
(38:12)
1
(8)
38:1240-491Male8AllRun Sweat then Beers2:32:01133:49 min/km
1065
Steven ISLESSteven ISLES
#65 Male 30-39
39:1439:14
(39:13)
6
(9)
39:1330-396Male9AllRun Sweat then Beers2:32:01143:55 min/km
1164
Mark FOWLERMark FOWLER
#64 Male 40-49
39:2639:26
(39:24)
2
(10)
39:2440-492Male103:56 min/km
1221
Stephanie TORLEYStephanie TORLEY
#21 Female Under 14
40:2440:24
(40:23)
1
(2)
40:23Under 141Female2AllDistance Running Academy24:02 min/km
1343
James LUKASSENJames LUKASSEN
#43 Male 30-39
40:4740:47
(40:45)
7
(11)
40:4530-397Male11AllRun Sweat then Beers2:32:01154:04 min/km
1493
Phillip LUKASSENPhillip LUKASSEN
#93 Male 50-59
41:0541:05
(41:03)
1
(12)
41:0350-591Male12AllRun Sweat then Beers2:32:01164:06 min/km
15114
Nathan BATTENNathan BATTEN
#114 Male 20-29
41:4641:46
(0)
2
(13)
020-292Male13AllBermagui Runners2:50:37214:10 min/km
16115
Laura LEWISLaura LEWIS
#115 Female 30-39
41:4941:49
(41:48)
1
(3)
41:4830-391Female34:10 min/km
1779
Mick BUTTERFIELDMick BUTTERFIELD
#79 Male 30-39
41:5841:58
(41:56)
8
(14)
41:5630-398Male14AllBermagui Runners2:50:37224:11 min/km
1845
Andy GIBBSAndy GIBBS
#45 Male 40-49
42:0742:07
(42:05)
3
(15)
42:0540-493Male15AllMERIMBULA HEALTH and FITNESS14:12 min/km
1941
Glenn MERRICKGlenn MERRICK
#41 Male 40-49
43:0443:04
(43:03)
4
(16)
43:0340-494Male16AllTeam Awesome3:02:21314:18 min/km
2078
Kate BUTTERFIELDKate BUTTERFIELD
#78 Female 30-39
43:0843:08
(43:05)
2
(4)
43:0530-392Female4AllBermagui Runners2:50:37234:18 min/km
2174
Jamie ALCOCKJamie ALCOCK
#74 Male 50-59
43:2143:21
(43:21)
2
(17)
43:2150-592Male174:20 min/km
2215
Adam FORSDYKEAdam FORSDYKE
#15 Male 40-49
43:2743:27
(43:26)
5
(18)
43:2640-495Male184:20 min/km
2381
Paul CALLAGHANPaul CALLAGHAN
#81 Male 40-49
43:4343:43
(43:37)
6
(19)
43:3740-496Male19AllBermagui Runners2:50:37244:22 min/km
2475
Garry BOLTONGarry BOLTON
#75 Male 60-69
43:4343:43
(43:41)
1
(20)
43:4160-691Male204:22 min/km
25118
Daniel SMYTHDaniel SMYTH
#118 Male 50-59
44:0844:08
(44:07)
3
(21)
44:0750-593Male214:24 min/km
263
Craig NEWMANCraig NEWMAN
#3 Male 50-59
44:1944:19
(44:17)
4
(22)
44:1750-594Male22AllRun Sweat then Beers2:32:01174:25 min/km
2712
Jason HOLMESJason HOLMES
#12 Male 40-49
45:0645:06
(45:03)
7
(23)
45:0340-497Male234:30 min/km
2854
Trevor JACOBSTrevor JACOBS
#54 Male 60-69
45:0945:09
(45:07)
2
(24)
45:0760-692Male24AllTeam Awesome3:02:21324:30 min/km
2951
Angus LAMBAngus LAMB
#51 Male 40-49
45:1445:14
(45:11)
8
(25)
45:1140-498Male25AllTeam Awesome3:02:21334:31 min/km
30102
Georgia POYNERGeorgia POYNER
#102 Female 14-19
46:1146:11
(46:09)
1
(5)
46:0914-191Female5AllBermagui Runners2:50:37254:37 min/km
31120
Mel O'REILLYMel O'REILLY
#120 Female 40-49
46:3346:33
(46:26)
1
(6)
46:2640-491Female64:39 min/km
3271
Marion MARTINMarion MARTIN
#71 Female 30-39
47:1247:12
(47:09)
3
(7)
47:0930-393Female74:43 min/km
339
Kathleen WALLINGTONKathleen WALLINGTON
#9 Female 50-59
47:2447:24
(47:22)
1
(8)
47:2250-591Female84:44 min/km
34151
Mark BATESMark BATES
#151 Male 40-49
47:3947:39
(47:32)
9
(26)
47:3240-499Male264:45 min/km
35179
Tim ROBBINSTim ROBBINS
#179 Male 30-39
47:5847:58
(47:58)
9
(27)
47:5830-399Male274:47 min/km
3684
Ken GARNERKen GARNER
#84 Male 50-59
48:1248:12
(48:08)
5
(28)
48:0850-595Male284:49 min/km
3780
Scott BYRNESScott BYRNES
#80 Male 30-39
48:1748:17
(48:13)
10
(29)
48:1330-3910Male294:49 min/km
3835
Bruce PERRYBruce PERRY
#35 Male 50-59
48:2848:28
(48:25)
6
(30)
48:2550-596Male304:50 min/km
3995
Francesca MICHIELINFrancesca MICHIELIN
#95 Female 40-49
48:3648:36
(48:28)
2
(9)
48:2840-492Female9AllBermagui Runners2:50:37264:51 min/km
4050
Chris THOMASChris THOMAS
#50 Male 40-49
48:4448:44
(48:37)
10
(31)
48:3740-4910Male314:52 min/km
4187
Brett JENNINGSBrett JENNINGS
#87 Male 40-49
48:5148:51
(48:48)
11
(32)
48:4840-4911Male32AllTeam Awesome3:02:21344:53 min/km
42111
Kumiko TAKAKURAKumiko TAKAKURA
#111 Female 40-49
49:3449:34
(49:26)
3
(10)
49:2640-493Female10AllBermagui Runners2:50:37274:57 min/km
43113
Greg ZINGELMANNGreg ZINGELMANN
#113 Male 30-39
49:3449:34
(49:27)
11
(33)
49:2730-3911Male33AllBermagui Runners2:50:37284:57 min/km
4459
Chloe WALSHChloe WALSH
#59 Female Under 14
49:3849:38
(49:34)
2
(11)
49:34Under 142Female114:57 min/km
4526
Bryan BENNETTBryan BENNETT
#26 Male 20-29
49:5249:52
(49:48)
3
(34)
49:4820-293Male344:59 min/km
4690
Heidi KIMBERHeidi KIMBER
#90 Female 30-39
49:5449:54
(49:49)
4
(12)
49:4930-394Female124:59 min/km
4797
Sarah MORTONSarah MORTON
#97 Female 20-29
49:5749:57
(49:51)
2
(13)
49:5120-292Female134:59 min/km
487
Stephanie AUSTONStephanie AUSTON
#7 Female 20-29
49:5949:59
(49:54)
3
(14)
49:5420-293Female14AllRun Sweat then Beers2:32:01184:59 min/km
4999
Katrina OLDHAMKatrina OLDHAM
#99 Female 30-39
50:0150:01
(49:55)
5
(15)
49:5530-395Female15AllKO Fitness15:00 min/km
5047
Emily LANEEmily LANE
#47 Female 40-49
50:1950:19
(50:16)
4
(16)
50:1640-494Female165:01 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
   

fb