XCR'18 Round 4 - Bundoora Park
16 Jun 2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamDistPace
466699
Abbey GOLDSWORTHY12:35U1446Female46Williamstown High School34:11 min/km
436619
Ada HILL12:31U1443Female43MacKillop Catholic Regional College34:10 min/km
1216651
Alara BAGDADI15:01U14121Female121Penleigh & Essendon Grammar School35:00 min/km
356662
Alexandra KAMATEROS12:25U1435Female35Ruyton Girls' School34:08 min/km
736627
Ali JACKSON13:09U1473Female73Melbourne Girls Grammar School34:23 min/km
246633
Alice BROWN12:03U1424Female24Methodist Ladies' College34:01 min/km
886557
Alice LEPAIR13:28U1488Female88Damascus College34:29 min/km
846623
Alice MCALOON13:22U1484Female84Matthew Flinders Girls' Secondary College34:27 min/km
976681
Alice ROBINSON13:51U1497Female97Star of the Sea College34:37 min/km
596670
Amelia BINGLEY12:52U1459Female59St Leonard's College34:17 min/km
386584
Amelie GILCHRIST12:28U1438Female38Ivanhoe Grammar School34:09 min/km
166639
Amira TABIT11:41U1416Female16Northcote High School33:53 min/km
16575
Amy BUNNAGE10:36U141Female1Haileybury College33:32 min/km
1046592
Annabel SAUNDERS13:59U14104Female104Korowa Anglican Girls' School34:39 min/km
376663
Annabelle LAIRD12:27U1437Female37Ruyton Girls' School34:09 min/km
986561
Annalise JONES13:55U1498Female98Eltham North Primary School34:38 min/km
316638
Antje KEMPFF12:17U1431Female31Newmerella Primary School34:05 min/km
746675
Ashleigh PERKINS13:10U1474Female74St Patrick's Primary School34:23 min/km
786618
Ashleigh ROOKE13:18U1478Female78Luther College34:26 min/km
1086646
Aurelia BANKS14:05U14108Female108Padua College34:41 min/km
176593
Ava Cameron11:48U1417Female17Lauriston Girls' School33:56 min/km
536556
Ava WILSON12:46U1453Female53Caulfield Grammar School34:15 min/km
126547
Bianca CROUCHER11:31U1412Female12Bairnsdale Secondary College33:50 min/km
446566
Bianca LYNE12:33U1444Female44Flinders Christian Community College34:11 min/km
156609
Bridie HILL11:39U1415Female15Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak33:53 min/km
106696
Caitlin WOODS11:21U1410Female10Wesley College33:47 min/km
836658
Charlotte CROZIER13:21U1483Female83Ruyton Girls' School34:27 min/km
586573
Charlotte JACKSON12:52U1458Female58Gisborne Primary School34:17 min/km
236558
Charlotte STREAT12:01U1423Female23Daylesford Primary School34:00 min/km
876693
Chloe NOORMAN13:28U1487Female87Wesley College34:29 min/km
856594
Chloe TING13:22U1485Female85Lauriston Girls' School34:27 min/km
346637
Chloe WOOLLARD12:18U1434Female34Newhaven College34:06 min/km
36631
Claudia HOLLINGSWORTH10:57U143Female3Mentone Grammar School33:39 min/km
796610
Claudia IRVING13:18U1479Female79Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak34:26 min/km
616589
Claudia PAUL12:54U1461Female61Kardinia International College34:18 min/km
86614
Cleo RICHARDSON11:14U148Female8Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak33:44 min/km
516641
Ebony CODE12:41U1451Female51Oatlands Primary School34:13 min/km
666620
Edie BRIDGEWATER13:02U1466Female66Macleod Secondary College34:20 min/km
1036599
Elise COOK13:58U14103Female103Loreto College Ballarat34:39 min/km
626653
Elizabeth SHIRKEY12:58U1462Female62Presentation College34:19 min/km
936679
Ella MARINELLI13:36U1493Female93Star of the Sea College34:32 min/km
326676
Ella PIAIA12:17U1432Female32St Thomas the Apostle34:05 min/km
506678
Emily HUFFER-KIRSCH12:40U1450Female50Star of the Sea College34:13 min/km
966622
Emily MIFSUD13:41U1496Female96Maribyrnong College34:33 min/km
1016560
Emma RAO13:57U14101Female101Eltham College34:39 min/km
396571
Emma WALLACE12:28U1439Female39Frankston High School34:09 min/km
116621
Esther HOUGHTON11:28U1411Female11Maribyrnong College33:49 min/km
216579
Fern O'BRIEN12:01U1421Female21Haileybury College34:00 min/km
266688
Fiona DOW12:10U1426Female26Wesley College34:03 min/km
926649
Freya MOORHOUSE13:34U1492Female92Padua College34:31 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (130 items)
   

fb