School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
12271Maddison KING8:019-10yo1Female1Brighton PS4:00 min/km
22962Honour TOBIN8:189-10yo2Female2Port Melbourne PS4:09 min/km
32097Freya HARRIS8:209-10yo3Female3Newport Gardens PS4:10 min/km
42859Noa SOUROOP8:229-10yo4Female4Chelsea Primary School4:11 min/km
53015Ella VRHOVAC8:239-10yo5Female5Lumen Christi PS Point Cook4:11 min/km
62532Ruby MORLEY8:259-10yo6Female6Echuca PS4:12 min/km
72081Elizabeth HALL8:269-10yo7Female7St James the Apostle Hoppers C4:13 min/km
81884Ruby DONALDSON8:269-10yo8Female8St Kilda Park PS4:13 min/km
92578Koharu NISHIKAWA8:319-10yo9Female9McKinnon PS4:15 min/km
102801Anika SELUARATNAN8:319-10yo10Female10Camberwell Girls GS4:15 min/km
111549Isla BRADSHAW8:339-10yo11Female11Geelong C Newtown4:16 min/km
122754Sienna ROWE8:349-10yo12Female12Serpell PS4:17 min/km
131747Zoe CLARKE8:359-10yo13Female13Chirnside Park PS4:17 min/km
142883Lexi STEFANOU8:359-10yo14Female14Fintona Girls GS4:17 min/km
151838Emily DAVIES8:359-10yo15Female15Goulburn Valley GS4:17 min/km
162182Caitlin HUMPHRIES8:369-10yo16Female16Deepdene PS4:18 min/km
172219Chloe JOHNSTONE8:379-10yo17Female17Karoo PS4:18 min/km
181950Isabella FINLEYSON8:389-10yo18Female18St Augustines PS Baxter4:19 min/km
192313Una LAUGHTON-JONES8:399-10yo19Female19Ballarat GS4:19 min/km
202634Emma PEELE8:419-10yo20Female20St Catherines of Sienna4:20 min/km
212483Taia MCMECHAN8:429-10yo21Female21Waverley Christian C4:21 min/km
222664Lottie POLE8:439-10yo22Female22Hawthorn West PS4:21 min/km
231883Poppy DONALDSON8:469-10yo23Female23St Kilda Park PS4:23 min/km
242645Lili PERTZEL8:479-10yo24Female24Lauriston Girls School4:23 min/km
252416Olivia MARTINEZ8:479-10yo25Female25Woorinen District PS4:23 min/km
262267Gabrielle KING8:499-10yo26Female26Strathcona BGGS4:24 min/km
271943Molly FERGUSON8:509-10yo27Female27Williamstown North PS4:25 min/km
281722Alyssa CHAPMAN8:519-10yo28Female28Boronia Heights PS4:25 min/km
292560Tess NANKERVIS8:529-10yo29Female29Beechworth PS4:26 min/km
301235Abigail BLIGH8:539-10yo30Female30Moorabbin PS4:26 min/km
311147Helena BERRY8:559-10yo31Female31Our Holy Redeemer Surrey Hills4:27 min/km
322495Pippa MEDLEY8:569-10yo32Female32Rosanna Golf Links PS4:28 min/km
333003Brodie VAUGHAN8:589-10yo33Female33Kilmore PS4:29 min/km
341960Alana FLETCHER8:599-10yo34Female34Taradale PS4:29 min/km
352988Raena UMEZU8:599-10yo35Female35Kingswood PS4:29 min/km
362898Lola STONE9:019-10yo36Female36St Johns PS Heidelberg4:30 min/km
372073Natasha GURTLER9:039-10yo37Female37St Anthonys PS Alphington4:31 min/km
381751Lucy CLEVELAND9:069-10yo38Female38Lumen Christi PS Point Cook4:33 min/km
392900Bella STONEY9:069-10yo39Female39St.Mary's PS Mansfield4:33 min/km
401634Bridget BROWN9:089-10yo40Female40Numurkah PS4:34 min/km
402417Matilda MASON9:089-10yo40Female40Casterton PS4:34 min/km
422191Abbey IBRAHIM9:099-10yo42Female42Yarrawonga C P-124:34 min/km
43774Matilda BARBER9:109-10yo43Female43Apollo Parkways PS4:35 min/km
442270Jasmine KING9:109-10yo44Female44Drysdale PS4:35 min/km
452492Gemma MEADLY9:119-10yo45Female45St Laurence O'Toole Leongatha4:35 min/km
463062Ella WHITE9:119-10yo46Female46St Laurence O'Toole Leongatha4:35 min/km
472310Charlie LASZCZUK9:129-10yo47Female47Eltham East PS4:36 min/km
481765Susie COLEMAN9:139-10yo48Female48St Marys PS Maffra4:36 min/km
491849Zoe DEAN9:139-10yo49Female49St Thereses PS Torquay4:36 min/km
501828Teagan DALLY9:139-10yo50Female50St Leonards C E Brighton4:36 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018