School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
Mobile Results
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
79128Sophie ADAMS9:459-10yo79Female79Bouchier St PS Shepparton4:52 min/km
60156Suzanne AGUGO9:219-10yo60Female60Bairnsdale West PS4:40 min/km
55387Savannah ANNETTS9:179-10yo55Female55Eltham East PS4:38 min/km
74505Mia ARTHURSON9:379-10yo74Female74Echuca PS4:48 min/km
43774Matilda BARBER9:109-10yo43Female43Apollo Parkways PS4:35 min/km
51936Miah BEARDSHAW9:149-10yo51Female51Emerald PS4:37 min/km
891061Emma BENETTI10:519-10yo89Female89Strathfieldsaye PS5:25 min/km
311147Helena BERRY8:559-10yo31Female31Our Holy Redeemer Surrey Hills4:27 min/km
301235Abigail BLIGH8:539-10yo30Female30Moorabbin PS4:26 min/km
111549Isla BRADSHAW8:339-10yo11Female11Geelong C Newtown4:16 min/km
401634Bridget BROWN9:089-10yo40Female40Numurkah PS4:34 min/km
721668Claudia BUHAGIA9:349-10yo72Female72St Pauls AGS Traralgon4:47 min/km
831684Zoe CAIL9:499-10yo83Female83Holy Rosary PS White Hills4:54 min/km
281722Alyssa CHAPMAN8:519-10yo28Female28Boronia Heights PS4:25 min/km
131747Zoe CLARKE8:359-10yo13Female13Chirnside Park PS4:17 min/km
381751Lucy CLEVELAND9:069-10yo38Female38Lumen Christi PS Point Cook4:33 min/km
661762Audrey COLBERT9:309-10yo66Female66Eltham North PS4:45 min/km
481765Susie COLEMAN9:139-10yo48Female48St Marys PS Maffra4:36 min/km
861784Paige COOPER10:059-10yo86Female86Puckapunyal PS5:02 min/km
871785Phoebe COOPER10:179-10yo87Female87St Pauls AGS Traralgon5:08 min/km
541794Elizabeth CORLUKA9:169-10yo54Female54St Augustines PS Keilor4:38 min/km
501828Teagan DALLY9:139-10yo50Female50St Leonards C E Brighton4:36 min/km
151838Emily DAVIES8:359-10yo15Female15Goulburn Valley GS4:17 min/km
491849Zoe DEAN9:139-10yo49Female49St Thereses PS Torquay4:36 min/km
701856Sienna DEMIRTEL9:339-10yo70Female70Aitken C4:46 min/km
851861Ella DEVINE10:009-10yo85Female85Wodonga PS5:00 min/km
231883Poppy DONALDSON8:469-10yo23Female23St Kilda Park PS4:23 min/km
81884Ruby DONALDSON8:269-10yo8Female8St Kilda Park PS4:13 min/km
271943Molly FERGUSON8:509-10yo27Female27Williamstown North PS4:25 min/km
181950Isabella FINLEYSON8:389-10yo18Female18St Augustines PS Baxter4:19 min/km
581958Kaydence FLEMING9:209-10yo58Female58Immaculate Heart Of Mary4:40 min/km
341960Alana FLETCHER8:599-10yo34Female34Taradale PS4:29 min/km
372073Natasha GURTLER9:039-10yo37Female37St Anthonys PS Alphington4:31 min/km
72081Elizabeth HALL8:269-10yo7Female7St James the Apostle Hoppers C4:13 min/km
32097Freya HARRIS8:209-10yo3Female3Newport Gardens PS4:10 min/km
522100Amelia HARRISON9:159-10yo52Female52Toorloo Arm PS4:37 min/km
522159Olivia HOMES9:159-10yo52Female52Newhaven C4:37 min/km
162182Caitlin HUMPHRIES8:369-10yo16Female16Deepdene PS4:18 min/km
422191Abbey IBRAHIM9:099-10yo42Female42Yarrawonga C P-124:34 min/km
172219Chloe JOHNSTONE8:379-10yo17Female17Karoo PS4:18 min/km
562224Ruby JONES9:189-10yo56Female56Yarraville West PS4:39 min/km
262267Gabrielle KING8:499-10yo26Female26Strathcona BGGS4:24 min/km
442270Jasmine KING9:109-10yo44Female44Drysdale PS4:35 min/km
12271Maddison KING8:019-10yo1Female1Brighton PS4:00 min/km
472310Charlie LASZCZUK9:129-10yo47Female47Eltham East PS4:36 min/km
192313Una LAUGHTON-JONES8:399-10yo19Female19Ballarat GS4:19 min/km
782332Zoe LETHLEAN9:429-10yo78Female78Rosanna Golf Links PS4:51 min/km
822371Lily LYSTER9:489-10yo82Female82St Patricks PS Wangaratta4:54 min/km
812409Lena MARSHMAN9:479-10yo81Female81St Joseph's PS Hopetoun4:53 min/km
252416Olivia MARTINEZ8:479-10yo25Female25Woorinen District PS4:23 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018