School Sport Victoria 2018 State Cross Country Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Race Results
Team Results
Race Stats
19 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
422191Abbey IBRAHIM9:099-10yo42Female42Yarrawonga C P-124:34 min/km
301235Abigail BLIGH8:539-10yo30Female30Moorabbin PS4:26 min/km
341960Alana FLETCHER8:599-10yo34Female34Taradale PS4:29 min/km
281722Alyssa CHAPMAN8:519-10yo28Female28Boronia Heights PS4:25 min/km
522100Amelia HARRISON9:159-10yo52Female52Toorloo Arm PS4:37 min/km
102801Anika SELUARATNAN8:319-10yo10Female10Camberwell Girls GS4:15 min/km
661762Audrey COLBERT9:309-10yo66Female66Eltham North PS4:45 min/km
392900Bella STONEY9:069-10yo39Female39St.Mary's PS Mansfield4:33 min/km
401634Bridget BROWN9:089-10yo40Female40Numurkah PS4:34 min/km
333003Brodie VAUGHAN8:589-10yo33Female33Kilmore PS4:29 min/km
162182Caitlin HUMPHRIES8:369-10yo16Female16Deepdene PS4:18 min/km
632839Cameron SMITH9:289-10yo63Female63Deans Marsh PS4:44 min/km
622641Carmela PERRI9:269-10yo62Female62Mt Beauty PS4:43 min/km
472310Charlie LASZCZUK9:129-10yo47Female47Eltham East PS4:36 min/km
172219Chloe JOHNSTONE8:379-10yo17Female17Karoo PS4:18 min/km
721668Claudia BUHAGIA9:349-10yo72Female72St Pauls AGS Traralgon4:47 min/km
883114Ebony WOODWARD10:189-10yo88Female88Kennington PS5:09 min/km
541794Elizabeth CORLUKA9:169-10yo54Female54St Augustines PS Keilor4:38 min/km
72081Elizabeth HALL8:269-10yo7Female7St James the Apostle Hoppers C4:13 min/km
851861Ella DEVINE10:009-10yo85Female85Wodonga PS5:00 min/km
53015Ella VRHOVAC8:239-10yo5Female5Lumen Christi PS Point Cook4:11 min/km
463062Ella WHITE9:119-10yo46Female46St Laurence O'Toole Leongatha4:35 min/km
753119Elle WOOTTON9:409-10yo75Female75Ballarat GS4:50 min/km
151838Emily DAVIES8:359-10yo15Female15Goulburn Valley GS4:17 min/km
891061Emma BENETTI10:519-10yo89Female89Strathfieldsaye PS5:25 min/km
202634Emma PEELE8:419-10yo20Female20St Catherines of Sienna4:20 min/km
32097Freya HARRIS8:209-10yo3Female3Newport Gardens PS4:10 min/km
262267Gabrielle KING8:499-10yo26Female26Strathcona BGGS4:24 min/km
452492Gemma MEADLY9:119-10yo45Female45St Laurence O'Toole Leongatha4:35 min/km
311147Helena BERRY8:559-10yo31Female31Our Holy Redeemer Surrey Hills4:27 min/km
22962Honour TOBIN8:189-10yo2Female2Port Melbourne PS4:09 min/km
682895Imogen STEWART9:329-10yo68Female68Girton GS4:46 min/km
181950Isabella FINLEYSON8:389-10yo18Female18St Augustines PS Baxter4:19 min/km
111549Isla BRADSHAW8:339-10yo11Female11Geelong C Newtown4:16 min/km
442270Jasmine KING9:109-10yo44Female44Drysdale PS4:35 min/km
592834Kalliopi SIRP9:219-10yo59Female59School of Good Shepherd Gladstone Park4:40 min/km
581958Kaydence FLEMING9:209-10yo58Female58Immaculate Heart Of Mary4:40 min/km
92578Koharu NISHIKAWA8:319-10yo9Female9McKinnon PS4:15 min/km
812409Lena MARSHMAN9:479-10yo81Female81St Joseph's PS Hopetoun4:53 min/km
142883Lexi STEFANOU8:359-10yo14Female14Fintona Girls GS4:17 min/km
712661Lila PLUNKETT9:349-10yo71Female71Sacred Heart Tatura4:47 min/km
242645Lili PERTZEL8:479-10yo24Female24Lauriston Girls School4:23 min/km
822371Lily LYSTER9:489-10yo82Female82St Patricks PS Wangaratta4:54 min/km
362898Lola STONE9:019-10yo36Female36St Johns PS Heidelberg4:30 min/km
222664Lottie POLE8:439-10yo22Female22Hawthorn West PS4:21 min/km
381751Lucy CLEVELAND9:069-10yo38Female38Lumen Christi PS Point Cook4:33 min/km
692671Lucy POTTER9:339-10yo69Female69Bouchier St PS Shepparton4:46 min/km
12271Maddison KING8:019-10yo1Female1Brighton PS4:00 min/km
643079Maeve WILKINSON9:289-10yo64Female64St Josephs PS Wonthaggi4:44 min/km
43774Matilda BARBER9:109-10yo43Female43Apollo Parkways PS4:35 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018