Surfcoast Century
15 Sep 2018

     

Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosDistPaceCP1, 10km-Pt AddisO/PosC/PosG/PosSurf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21kmO/PosC/PosG/PosCP3, 32km-Ironbark BasinO/PosC/PosG/PosHammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28kmO/PosC/PosG/PosCP5, 70km-Distillery CreekO/PosC/PosG/PosLa Sportiva Leg 3, 28kmO/PosC/PosG/PosCP7, 86km-Aireys InletO/PosC/PosG/PosBlack Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1368
Duo LICK THE STAMP8:15:54Team of 21Team of 21Mixed11004:57 min/km44:4131345:3131345:251111:19:271111:48:222111139:371711147:4420181:24:142019


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis44:4144:4144:41344:14:41313313
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:30:131:30:1345:31345:00:13313313
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:15:5845:4545:25345:45:58111111
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km3:35:262:05:131:19:27347:05:26111111
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek5:23:591:48:331:48:22348:53:5911121111
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:03:372:28:1039:37349:33:3711117111
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet6:51:3948:0247:44350:21:392018
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:15:542:12:171:24:14351:45:542019
289
Ash WATSON8:16:5020-391Individual1Male11004:58 min/km45:5441150:3041147:182111:21:462111:52:113121538:212521143:5112171:13:21514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis45:5445:5445:54344:15:54411411
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:36:241:36:2450:30345:06:24411411
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:24:0347:3847:18345:54:03311211
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km3:45:492:09:241:21:46347:15:49211211
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek5:40:091:54:191:52:11349:10:0941131215
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:18:312:32:4138:21349:48:3131125211
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:03:2944:5843:51350:33:291217
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:16:501:58:191:13:21351:46:50514
3494
Team DANGER'S TRAIL CREW8:24:10Team of 3 or 41Team of 41Mixed21005:02 min/km43:5322246:1722252:2414451:34:5812451:34:2232233:5832248:41259101:28:48271213


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis43:5343:5343:53344:13:53222222
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:30:111:30:1146:17345:00:11222222
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:22:5252:4152:24345:52:522121445
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km3:57:502:27:391:34:58347:27:503121245
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek5:32:251:34:341:34:22349:02:25212322
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:06:242:08:3333:58349:36:24212322
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet6:55:2148:5748:41350:25:2125910
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:24:102:17:461:28:48351:54:10271213
4523
Team WILLO'S FOUR MILERS8:31:47Team of 3 or 41Team of 41Male21005:07 min/km51:55354261:03:194743647:583121:25:433121:42:02124436:3183342:529551:20:34967


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis51:5551:5551:55344:21:553542635426
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:55:151:55:151:03:19345:25:154743647436
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:43:2748:1147:58346:13:2718213312
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:09:102:13:551:25:43347:39:101016312
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek5:51:311:42:211:42:02349:21:316131244
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:28:032:18:5236:31349:58:03412833
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:11:1343:0942:52350:41:13955
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:31:472:03:441:20:34352:01:47967
5502
Team REVOLUTIONS FITNESS8:35:20Team of 3 or 42Team of 42Mixed31005:09 min/km57:217116171:10:3697161748:415121:25:434121:37:0654434:4243340:522111:19:21822


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis57:2157:2157:21344:27:21711617711617
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:07:582:07:581:10:36345:37:581001819971617
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:57:0949:1148:41346:27:09461011512
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:22:532:14:541:25:43347:52:532045412
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:00:101:37:171:37:06349:30:10945544
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:34:522:11:5934:42350:04:52433
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:15:5841:0540:52350:45:58211
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:35:202:00:271:19:21352:05:20822
624
James ROBERTS 8:35:2220-392Individual2Male31005:09 min/km48:11117750:3752250:478351:27:566241:47:31191943:262311046:26182111:17:541228


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis48:1148:1148:11344:18:1111771177
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:38:481:38:4850:37345:08:48522522
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:29:5651:0850:47345:59:56422835
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km3:57:532:19:041:27:56347:27:53422624
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek5:46:351:48:421:47:31349:16:355221919
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:30:012:32:0843:26350:00:0162323110
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:17:2747:2546:26350:47:2718211
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:35:222:05:201:17:54352:05:221228
7475
Team UP COACHING MELBOURNE8:35:26Team of 3 or 43Team of 43Mixed41005:09 min/km48:0573452:43133450:196231:30:547231:35:5543350:53149945:4116771:20:011355


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis48:0548:0548:05344:18:05734734
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:40:481:40:4852:43345:10:4813341334
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:31:3150:4250:19346:01:31723623
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:02:252:21:361:30:54347:32:25523723
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek5:38:281:36:031:35:55349:08:28323433
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:29:222:26:5650:53349:59:225231499
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:15:2546:0245:41350:45:251677
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:35:262:06:041:20:01352:05:261355
8524
Team WILLO'S FRENCH ISLAND FLYERS8:37:55Team of 3 or 42Team of 42Male41005:10 min/km53:10455341:02:275053848:414231:26:025231:47:312091041:48208842:226441:15:08433


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis53:1053:1053:10344:23:104553445534
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:55:371:55:371:02:27345:25:375053850538
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:44:3548:5748:41346:14:3523317423
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:10:372:15:001:26:02347:40:371238523
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek5:58:181:47:401:47:31349:28:1882420910
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:40:072:29:2941:48350:10:072088
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:22:4742:4042:22350:52:47644
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:37:551:57:481:15:08352:07:55433
9481
Team TRUE BLISS8:44:02Team of 3 or 44Team of 44Mixed51005:14 min/km51:13307857:17348958:135213141:43:553910111:30:1111135:3511142:508441:24:001577


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis51:1351:1351:13344:21:1330783078
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:48:301:48:3057:17345:18:3034893489
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:47:0158:3158:13346:17:012967521314
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:30:572:42:261:43:55348:00:572956391011
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:01:201:30:231:30:11349:31:201056111
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:36:552:05:5835:35350:06:55111
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:20:0243:0642:50350:50:02844
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:44:022:07:071:24:00352:14:021577
10435
Team LIGHTWEIGHTS8:54:08Team of 3 or 43Team of 43Male51005:20 min/km50:272031556:383122358:11519351:53:506612431:44:24156639:41124439:051111:10:40111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis50:2750:2750:27344:20:272031520315
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:47:061:47:0656:38345:17:063122331223
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:45:5358:4758:11346:15:532642051935
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:39:432:52:371:53:50348:09:4340630661243
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:24:201:44:371:44:24349:54:20194111566
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:04:022:24:1839:41350:34:021244
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:43:2739:2539:05351:13:27111
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:54:081:50:061:10:40352:24:08111
11538
Team K.A.S.S8:55:06Team of 3 or 45Team of 45Mixed61005:21 min/km50:19184552:31144552:1712341:31:449341:43:34139939:43118842:347331:20:551033


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis50:1950:1950:19344:20:1918451845
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:42:501:42:5052:31345:12:5014451445
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:35:4752:5652:17346:05:4711341234
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:07:312:24:411:31:44347:37:31834934
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek5:51:381:44:071:43:34349:21:387341399
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:31:212:23:5039:43350:01:217341188
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:14:1142:4942:34350:44:11733
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km8:35:062:03:451:20:55352:05:061033
1220
Scott RICHMOND9:02:2520-393Individual3Male61005:25 min/km48:0895551:50106750:357241:33:2810461:58:404031844:063741848:33243151:21:0918310


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis48:0848:0848:08344:18:08955955
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:39:581:39:5851:50345:09:5810671067
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:31:1251:1350:35346:01:12644724
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:04:402:24:421:33:28347:34:407441046
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:07:082:02:271:58:40349:37:08123640318
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:51:152:46:3444:06350:21:1537418
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:41:1550:0048:33351:11:1524315
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:02:252:11:091:21:09352:32:2518310
13299
David EADIE9:04:0240-491Individual4Male71005:26 min/km51:122732055:202742055:23314221:36:50211131:51:132911442:042911347:47211131:19:281619


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis51:1251:1251:12344:21:122732027320
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:46:331:46:3355:20345:16:332742027420
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:44:1057:3755:23346:14:102121531422
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:21:012:34:281:36:50347:51:011921521113
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:14:111:53:101:51:13349:44:11141729114
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:56:162:35:1442:04350:26:1629113
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:44:3448:1847:47351:14:3421113
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:04:022:07:461:19:28352:34:021619
14491
Team BARTHOLOMEW & CO.9:15:40Team of 3 or 46Team of 46Mixed71005:33 min/km50:47256756:05307856:343810111:48:154411121:39:3886636:3965551:383716171:34:21411819


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis50:4750:4750:47344:20:4725672567
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:46:531:46:5356:05345:16:5330783078
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:44:0557:1156:34346:14:052056381011
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:32:202:45:261:48:15348:02:203389441112
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:12:341:40:141:39:38349:42:341367866
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:49:142:16:5436:39350:19:14655
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:41:1952:0551:38351:11:19371617
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:15:402:26:261:34:21352:45:40411819
15414
Team AVRUNNERS29:15:52Team of 3 or 44Team of 44Male81005:33 min/km49:45142101:09:406164557:32447301:49:25499341:47:21188841:17197743:1811661:16:17756


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis49:4549:4549:45344:19:451421014210
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:59:251:59:251:09:40345:29:256264561645
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:57:2057:5557:32346:27:204763544730
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:46:462:47:201:49:25348:16:4649934
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:34:191:47:321:47:21350:04:191888
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:15:362:28:5041:17350:45:361977
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:59:3443:5843:18351:29:341166
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:15:522:00:151:16:17352:45:52756
1643
Nicholas FISHER9:18:4020-394Individual5Male91005:35 min/km50:1117111354:261591051:2210571:34:5311572:02:225162444:384251950:06305181:25:1526414


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis50:1150:1150:11344:20:11171113171113
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:44:371:44:3754:26345:14:371591015910
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:36:1751:4051:22346:06:1712781057
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:11:112:26:331:34:53347:41:11147101157
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:16:492:05:382:02:22349:46:49165951624
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:01:272:50:1644:38350:31:2742519
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:53:2551:5750:06351:23:2530518
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:18:402:17:121:25:15352:48:4026414
17555
Team TRG - TOUGH RUNNING GUYS9:21:09Team of 3 or 47Team of 47Mixed81005:36 min/km1:04:3115928301:11:3615922241:01:378321221:45:535213141:41:49107736:23107740:523221:12:39311


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:04:311:04:311:04:31344:34:3115928301592830
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:16:082:16:081:11:36345:46:0816325271592224
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:18:181:02:091:01:37346:48:181001617832122
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:04:122:48:031:45:53348:34:12791415521314
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:50:511:46:391:41:49350:20:511077
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:27:152:23:0336:23350:57:151077
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:08:2941:1340:52351:38:29322
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:21:091:53:531:12:39352:51:09311
1821
Andy TURNER9:29:1720-395Individual6Male101005:41 min/km48:0684451:5095654:20229151:40:13269171:59:164342044:463431755:246311301:31:1547925


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis48:0648:0648:06344:18:06844844
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:39:571:39:5751:50345:09:57956956
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:36:2756:3054:20346:06:27138922915
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:16:412:36:441:40:13347:46:411791326917
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:16:452:00:031:59:16349:46:45154843420
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:01:312:44:4944:46350:31:3134317
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:58:0256:3055:24351:28:02631130
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:29:172:27:451:31:15352:59:1747925
19484
Team LANGWARRIN RUNNING9:30:11Team of 3 or 45Team of 45Male111005:42 min/km1:00:319411691:08:42107118558:495510371:45:50438291:38:2172257:123091442:205331:17:23645


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:00:311:00:311:00:31344:30:31941169941169
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:09:142:09:141:08:42345:39:1411011851071185
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:08:2759:1358:49346:38:27761157551037
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:54:182:45:041:45:50348:24:1859104543829
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:32:521:38:341:38:21350:02:52722
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:30:052:35:4757:12351:00:0530914
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:12:4742:4242:20351:42:47533
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:30:112:00:051:17:23353:00:11645
20504
Team SALFIES TOO9:43:49Team of 3 or 46Team of 46Male121005:50 min/km1:08:02204161441:06:21151151201:07:52176171031:55:3211715661:33:2121132:2921145:58179101:26:4323812


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:08:021:08:021:08:02344:38:022041614420416144
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:14:232:14:231:06:21345:44:231551512015115120
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:24:421:10:181:07:52346:54:42134159517617103
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:20:143:05:501:55:32348:50:1411714761171566
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:56:071:35:521:33:21350:26:07211
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:28:362:08:2132:29350:58:36211
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:17:0648:3045:58351:47:0617910
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:43:492:15:131:26:43353:13:4923812
21445
Team RUN FRESH9:45:14Team of 3 or 48Team of 48Mixed91005:51 min/km55:225811121:01:2656111253:5220671:38:5720671:49:3024121337:541510101:01:3612348501:44:451114243


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis55:2255:2255:22344:25:22581112581112
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:56:481:56:481:01:26345:26:48571213561112
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:52:0255:1453:52346:22:0235782067
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:30:592:34:111:38:57348:00:5930672067
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:20:411:49:421:49:30349:50:411878241213
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:58:352:27:3637:54350:28:35151010
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:00:281:01:521:01:36351:30:281234850
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:45:142:46:381:44:45353:15:141114243
22452
Team SALFIES9:45:34Team of 3 or 47Team of 47Male131005:51 min/km1:07:59203151431:18:512261616054:00215141:33:51164111:45:55167738:57166648:212311141:30:04321116


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:07:591:07:591:07:59344:37:592031514320315143
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:26:512:26:511:18:51345:56:512311616022616160
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:23:2956:3854:00346:53:29133149421514
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:57:202:30:291:33:51348:27:2062114716411
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:46:141:48:531:45:55350:16:141677
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:25:112:27:5038:57350:55:111666
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:15:3050:1848:21351:45:30231114
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:45:342:20:231:30:04353:15:34321116
23503
Team ROOASHLIFFSON9:46:49Team of 3 or 48Team of 48Male141005:52 min/km59:17838601:03:177795857:50478321:43:51377261:44:13145540:53135555:336517311:39:58701538


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis59:1759:1759:17344:29:178386083860
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:02:352:02:351:03:17345:32:357995877958
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:00:4658:1157:50346:30:465574147832
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:44:382:42:031:43:51348:14:384273237726
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:29:061:44:271:44:13349:59:06215131455
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:09:592:25:2040:53350:39:591355
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:06:5156:5255:33351:36:51651731
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:46:492:36:501:39:58353:16:49701538
24521
Team TICK TICK BLAM9:49:17Team of 3 or 49Team of 49Male151005:53 min/km59:32849611:10:36118129355:35326231:42:37296191:50:0326101149:1131101546:581910121:30:27291015


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis59:3259:3259:32344:29:328496184961
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:10:092:10:091:10:36345:40:0912112931181293
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:06:4456:3555:35346:36:4469105032623
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:49:212:39:121:42:37348:19:215083729619
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:41:001:51:381:50:03350:11:00261011
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:30:112:40:5049:11351:00:11311015
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:18:5048:3846:58351:48:50191012
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:49:172:19:051:30:27353:19:17291015
2555
Matthew CREHAN9:49:5320-396Individual7Male161005:53 min/km49:541591154:5920111456:143615261:41:233612252:00:024552147:435562450:06316191:28:5340621


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis49:5449:5449:54344:19:541591115911
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:44:531:44:5354:59345:14:53201114201114
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:44:571:00:0356:14346:14:57241118361526
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:26:202:41:261:41:23347:56:20231118361225
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:35:472:09:262:00:02350:05:4745521
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:23:302:57:0947:43350:53:3055624
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:20:5957:2950:06351:50:5931619
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:49:532:26:231:28:53353:19:5340621
26463
Team THE INJURY CLINIC 19:50:11Team of 3 or 49Team of 49Mixed101005:54 min/km55:3661121358:13399101:03:5511534352:07:1013742441:47:2017101043:4721121349:152711121:23:1821910


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis55:3655:3655:36344:25:36611213611213
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:53:501:53:5058:13345:23:503991039910
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:58:201:04:291:03:55346:28:204811121153435
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:05:303:11:402:07:10348:35:308015161374244
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:53:191:47:491:47:20350:23:19171010
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:37:072:31:3643:47351:07:07211213
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:26:5249:4549:15351:56:52271112
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:50:112:13:041:23:18353:20:1121910
27403
Team FOXES9:50:20Team of 3 or 410Team of 410Male171005:54 min/km53:17466351:00:163732853:45194131:40:19235152:01:434914231:03:3778173344:5214891:30:0825913


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis53:1753:1753:17344:23:174663546635
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:53:331:53:331:00:16345:23:333732837328
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:48:1454:4053:45346:18:143352619413
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:28:332:34:591:40:19347:58:332752223515
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:31:002:02:262:01:43350:01:0023615491423
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:34:373:06:041:03:37351:04:37781733
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:20:1145:3444:52351:50:111489
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:50:202:15:421:30:08353:20:2025913
281
Ross HOPKINS9:51:1320-397Individual8Male181005:54 min/km47:5952252:15117852:2013791:34:4813682:11:127893348:056482755:115810271:42:24932047


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis47:5947:5947:59344:17:59522522
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:40:141:40:1452:15345:10:1411781178
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:33:1853:0352:20346:03:189661379
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:08:062:27:511:34:48347:38:069551368
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:20:412:12:342:11:12349:50:411761078933
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:08:463:00:3948:05350:38:4664827
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:08:491:00:0355:11351:38:49581027
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:51:132:42:271:42:24353:21:13932047
29402
Team BAAARWON BOYS9:52:07Team of 3 or 411Team of 411Male191005:55 min/km48:17131951:3081553:28173111:36:21153101:55:3032111646:1133111658:599519441:57:181522076


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis48:1748:1748:17344:18:1713191319
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:39:481:39:4851:30345:09:48815815
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:33:4954:0053:28346:03:49101717311
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:10:102:30:221:36:21347:40:10112715310
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:06:361:56:251:55:30349:36:361135321116
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km6:52:482:42:3746:11350:22:48331116
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet7:54:491:02:0058:59351:24:49951944
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:52:072:59:181:57:18353:22:071522076
30126
Ewan HORSBURGH9:54:2740-492Individual9Male201005:56 min/km50:231911454:151611153:30181121:40:59222142:10:247533250:256632857:47834391:35:0160532


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis50:2350:2350:23344:20:231911419114
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:44:391:44:3954:15345:14:391611116111
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:38:3053:5053:30346:08:301511018112
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:19:302:34:501:40:59347:49:301811422214
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:30:322:11:022:10:24350:00:322221475332
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:20:583:01:2750:25350:50:5866328
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:19:2658:2857:47351:49:2683439
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:54:272:33:291:35:01353:24:2760532
3149
Anthony SMART9:54:4220-398Individual10Male211005:56 min/km52:153818291:01:5742183255:223012211:41:083111212:08:506772849:446372651:48387201:27:0733517


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis52:1552:1552:15344:22:15381829381829
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:54:121:54:121:01:57345:24:12421832421832
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:52:2758:1455:22346:22:27371728301221
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:33:352:39:231:41:08348:03:35341425311121
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:44:292:10:542:08:50350:14:2967728
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:34:143:00:3849:44351:04:1463726
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:27:3453:2051:48351:57:3438720
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:54:422:20:281:27:07353:24:4233517
32482
Team WE THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM!9:56:00Team of 3 or 410Team of 410Mixed111005:57 min/km1:13:3329346551:22:55293425155:1129891:44:14329101:49:3325131443:2527141543:0410551:22:391466


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:13:331:13:331:13:33344:43:3329346552934655
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:36:292:36:291:22:55346:06:2929746552934251
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:32:0055:3155:11347:02:0017131342989
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:16:152:39:461:44:14348:46:15111262732910
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:06:021:49:471:49:33350:36:02251314
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:49:272:33:1243:25351:19:27271415
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:33:2143:5343:04352:03:211055
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:56:002:06:331:22:39353:26:001466
33453
Team SCS TRAIL RUNNERS9:56:36Team of 3 or 411Team of 411Mixed121005:57 min/km1:06:1618530321:16:36202303458:445414151:48:295314151:37:4665538:2254451:544017181:35:58512122


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:06:161:06:161:06:16344:36:1618530321853032
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:22:532:22:531:16:36345:52:5320633372023034
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:22:3359:4058:44346:52:331282324541415
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:11:032:48:101:48:29348:41:03961920531415
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:49:291:38:261:37:46350:19:29655
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:27:522:16:4838:22350:57:52544
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:20:3852:4651:54351:50:38401718
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:56:362:28:441:35:58353:26:36512122
3450
Andrew HARINGTON9:57:2820-399Individual11Male221005:58 min/km48:0163350:4963351:069461:39:17177122:19:47111164756:0910515451:03:2714328681:21:28481026


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis48:0148:0148:01344:18:01633633
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:38:511:38:5150:49345:08:51633633
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:31:5253:0051:06346:01:52855946
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:11:092:32:181:39:17347:41:09136917712
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:33:192:22:092:19:47350:03:191111647
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:29:283:18:1956:09350:59:281051545
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:36:001:06:311:03:27352:06:001432868
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:57:282:28:001:21:28353:27:28481026
35301
Jason RAWLINGS9:58:0240-493Individual12Male231005:58 min/km51:122942257:143352554:50253181:42:19345232:17:059954246:42744311:00:121068501:22:1738220


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis51:1251:1251:12344:21:122942229422
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:48:271:48:2757:14345:18:273352533525
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:46:1357:4654:50346:16:132742125318
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:28:332:40:061:42:19347:58:332842334523
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:47:082:18:342:17:05350:17:0899542
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:33:503:05:1746:42351:03:5074431
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:35:451:01:541:00:12352:05:45106850
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:58:022:24:111:22:17353:28:0238220
36508
Team SFSS129:59:29Team of 3 or 412Team of 412Mixed131005:59 min/km1:04:2215626281:14:27183262859:005716171:50:496516171:48:2522111239:1518111250:453313141:27:49301415


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:04:221:04:221:04:22344:34:2215626281562628
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:18:492:18:491:14:27345:48:4918729311832628
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:19:571:01:0859:00346:49:571132122571617
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:10:472:51:571:50:49348:40:47951819651617
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:00:011:49:141:48:25350:30:01221112
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:39:172:28:3039:15351:09:17181112
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:31:3952:2250:45352:01:39331314
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km9:59:292:20:111:27:49353:29:29301415
37464
Team THE INJURY CLINIC A10:00:22Team of 3 or 413Team of 413Mixed141006:00 min/km43:4911146:081111:06:4615744452:10:5817151541:58:2438181945:3635161752:134118191:33:27451920


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis43:4943:4943:49344:13:49111111
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:29:581:29:5846:08344:59:58111
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:37:021:07:031:06:46346:07:0214451574445
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:48:003:18:012:10:58348:18:004811121715154
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:47:481:59:481:58:24350:17:48381819
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:33:252:45:2445:36351:03:25351617
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:26:5553:3052:13351:56:55411819
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:00:222:26:571:33:27353:30:22451920
3857
Josh O'HART10:04:0820-3910Individual13Male241006:02 min/km48:10106650:4474451:2611681:32:308352:36:25188318150:22156256749:50294171:32:2742722


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis48:1048:1048:10344:18:1010661066
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:38:551:38:5550:44345:08:55744744
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:30:5351:5851:26346:00:535331168
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:03:242:24:281:32:30347:33:24633835
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:47:072:43:422:36:25350:17:071883181
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:37:293:34:0550:22351:07:291562567
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:31:4054:1049:50352:01:4029417
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:04:082:26:381:32:27353:34:0842722
39418
Team BURNING SENSATION10:07:02Team of 3 or 412Team of 412Male251006:04 min/km1:21:58372232141:38:00377232151:03:2510814671:53:358213481:40:3293338:0072241:014221:09:36222


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:21:581:21:581:21:58344:51:583712321437223214
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:59:592:59:591:38:00346:29:593832321437723215
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin4:03:521:03:521:03:25347:33:52305211921081467
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:57:272:57:281:53:35349:27:2721818137821348
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:38:041:40:361:40:32351:08:04933
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km8:16:042:18:3738:00351:46:04722
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:57:2541:2041:01352:27:25422
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:07:021:50:571:09:36353:37:02222
40131
Craig JEFFREY10:15:3140-494Individual14Male261006:09 min/km50:282121655:022321659:09599391:40:04334222:12:048343452:23775321:00:3611010521:41:11102951


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis50:2850:2850:28344:20:282121621216
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:45:311:45:3155:02345:15:312321623216
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:45:3059:5859:09346:15:3059939
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:25:342:40:021:40:04347:55:342131633422
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:39:082:13:332:12:04350:09:0883434
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:31:323:05:5752:23351:01:3277532
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:34:201:02:481:00:36352:04:201101052
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:15:312:43:591:41:11353:45:31102951
41492
Team BIOHAZARDS10:17:02Team of 3 or 413Team of 413Male271006:10 min/km1:01:2011313871:11:351411411259:266111411:48:385410351:59:0842131953:3948132149:212812161:30:16351319


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:01:201:01:201:01:20344:31:2011313871131387
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:12:552:12:551:11:35345:42:551451411214114112
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:13:501:00:5559:26346:43:50851265611141
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:02:282:49:331:48:38348:32:28721253541035
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:02:352:00:061:59:08350:32:35421319
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:56:152:53:4653:39351:26:15481321
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:46:4550:2949:21352:16:45281216
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:17:022:20:461:30:16353:47:02351319
42496
Team DELUDED DADS +110:19:11Team of 3 or 414Team of 414Male281006:11 min/km56:22647461:06:497810591:01:117912521:48:395711381:56:2633121753:5144122055:136016281:38:36621433


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis56:2256:2256:22344:26:226474664746
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:03:122:03:121:06:49345:33:12801059781059
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:05:081:01:551:01:11346:35:0863947791252
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:53:472:50:341:48:39348:23:4757943571138
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:50:561:57:091:56:26350:20:56331217
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:44:482:51:0153:51351:14:48441220
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:40:3455:4655:13352:10:34601628
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:19:112:34:231:38:36353:49:11621433
43460
Team THE HAPPY RUNNER10:20:23Team of 3 or 41Team of 41Female11006:12 min/km1:04:571644161:16:261946221:00:4073481:46:2250341:59:03412348:14401351:0234111:30:583611


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:04:571:04:571:04:57344:34:57164416164416
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:21:232:21:231:16:26345:51:23198723194622
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:22:311:01:071:00:40346:52:311276147348
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:08:542:47:301:46:22348:38:54906125034
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:09:452:00:501:59:03350:39:454123
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:57:592:49:0448:14351:27:594013
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:49:2451:2551:02352:19:243411
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:20:232:22:231:30:58353:50:233611
44360
Duo SISTER ACT10:20:27Team of 21Team of 21Female21006:12 min/km1:00:54103181:08:41112161:06:171521182:02:011311171:49:02231143:21261155:0156131:32:455013


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:00:541:00:541:00:54344:30:541031810318
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:09:362:09:361:08:41345:39:361151711216
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:17:131:07:371:06:17346:47:139617152118
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:19:153:09:382:02:01348:49:15115113131117
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:08:341:49:191:49:02350:38:342311
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:51:562:32:4143:21351:21:562611
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:47:4255:4655:01352:17:425613
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:20:272:28:311:32:45353:50:275013
4591
Cameron MCKENZIE10:21:5120-3911Individual15Male291006:13 min/km53:5248203759:5038172956:093514251:47:304616312:12:3487103648:548193556:547714371:32:18651335


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis53:5253:5253:52344:23:52482037482037
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:53:431:53:4359:50345:23:43381729381729
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:52:4859:0556:09346:22:48381829351425
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:40:192:46:361:47:30348:10:19411731461631
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:58:042:17:452:12:34350:28:04871036
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:46:593:06:3948:54351:16:5981935
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:49:331:02:3456:54352:19:33771437
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:21:512:34:521:32:18353:51:51651335
4667
Simon GILBERTSON10:23:2120-3912Individual16Male301006:14 min/km51:1732152456:3832162457:514817331:51:346320422:15:1095123951:2194124056:447413351:32:47561229


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis51:1751:1751:17344:21:17321524321524
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:47:551:47:5556:38345:17:55321624321624
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:48:061:00:1157:51346:18:06311424481733
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:39:412:51:451:51:34348:09:41391629632042
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:59:532:20:122:15:10350:29:53951239
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:51:143:11:3351:21351:21:14941240
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:50:3359:1856:44352:20:33741335
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:23:212:32:061:32:47353:53:21561229
47366
Duo FATHER AND SON10:24:51Team of 21Team of 21Male311006:14 min/km51:122822155:122521857:14422291:43:15352242:01:234732253:28493221:12:0321631031:48:46157380


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis51:1251:1251:12344:21:122822128221
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km1:46:251:46:2555:12345:16:252521825218
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin2:44:0157:3557:14346:14:011921442229
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:27:162:40:511:43:15347:57:162522035224
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek6:28:532:01:362:01:23349:58:532011247322
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:22:212:55:0453:28350:52:2149322
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:36:051:13:441:12:03352:06:052163103
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:24:513:02:301:48:46353:54:51157380
48495
Team DAWNBREAKERS10:26:18Team of 3 or 42Team of 42Female31006:15 min/km1:08:032057251:15:1220472555:4633111:37:4118112:07:41654649:00533555:1259341:36:415835


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:08:031:08:031:08:03344:38:03205725205725
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:23:152:23:151:15:12345:53:15208826204725
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:19:2456:0855:46346:49:241084113311
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:57:052:33:491:37:41348:27:0561131811
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:05:012:07:562:07:41350:35:016546
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:54:022:56:5649:00351:24:025335
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:49:3655:3455:12352:19:365934
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:26:182:32:151:36:41353:56:185835
49132
Jeff GORDON10:26:5140-495Individual17Male321006:16 min/km1:00:108713631:03:438212621:01:107811511:45:33557362:10:087223048:266122557:06793381:33:2059431


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:00:101:00:101:00:10344:30:10871363871363
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:03:532:03:531:03:43345:33:53841262821262
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:07:571:04:031:01:10346:37:57751256781151
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km4:53:302:49:361:45:33348:23:3056104255736
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:05:352:12:042:10:08350:35:3572230
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km7:54:013:00:3048:26351:24:0161225
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:53:3059:2857:06352:23:3079338
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:26:512:32:491:33:20353:56:5159431
50507
Team SFSS1110:27:24Team of 3 or 414Team of 414Mixed151006:16 min/km1:03:2414120211:12:4916023251:01:568622231:52:597421222:02:4653242647:3345202253:074521221:29:42371617


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
CP1, 10km-Pt Addis1:03:241:03:241:03:24344:33:2414120211412021
Surf Coast Shire Leg 1, 21km2:16:132:16:131:12:49345:46:1316426281602325
CP3, 32km-Ironbark Basin3:19:331:03:191:01:56346:49:331102021862223
Hammer Nutrition Leg 2, 28km5:12:322:56:191:52:59348:42:321012223742122
CP5, 70km-Distillery Creek7:16:012:03:282:02:46350:46:01532426
La Sportiva Leg 3, 28km8:03:342:51:0247:33351:33:34452022
CP7, 86km-Aireys Inlet8:57:4154:0653:07352:27:41452122
Black Diamond Leg 4 77km – 100km10:27:242:23:491:29:42353:57:24371617
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
   

fb