Sheepwash Classic Fun Run
20 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (429 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosDistPaceFinish
11416
Jacki ARMSTRONGJacki ARMSTRONG
#1416 Male 17 & Under
13:0813:081
(1)
17 & Under1Male143:17 min/km
21490
Sebastian AsherSebastian Asher
#1490 Male 17 & Under
13:2213:222
(2)
17 & Under2Male243:20 min/km
31318
Alex ROMANIWAlex ROMANIW
#1318 Male 30-39
13:3013:301
(3)
30-391Male343:22 min/km
41471
Jaran HobbsJaran Hobbs
#1471 Male 17 & Under
13:3313:333
(4)
17 & Under3Male443:23 min/km
51262
Ben JORDANBen JORDAN
#1262 Male 40-49
13:3913:391
(5)
40-491Male543:24 min/km
61584
Grant SIMPSONGrant SIMPSON
#1584 Male 40-49
14:0514:052
(6)
40-492Male643:31 min/km
71258
Andrew JONESAndrew JONES
#1258 Male 40-49
14:1314:133
(7)
40-493Male743:33 min/km
81565
Jesse GordonJesse Gordon
#1565 Male 17 & Under
14:2414:244
(8)
17 & Under4Male843:36 min/km
91610
Jack EllisJack Ellis
#1610 Male 17 & Under
14:5214:525
(9)
17 & Under5Male943:43 min/km
101211
Jake DONALDSONJake DONALDSON
#1211 Male 17 & Under
14:5314:536
(10)
17 & Under6Male1043:43 min/km
111200
Ben CUSACKBen CUSACK
#1200 Male 40-49
14:5414:544
(11)
40-494Male1143:43 min/km
121374
Zoe WOODSZoe WOODS
#1374 Female 17 & Under
14:5514:551
(1)
17 & Under1Female143:43 min/km
131187
Keira BAUERKeira BAUER
#1187 Female 17 & Under
15:0415:042
(2)
17 & Under2Female243:46 min/km
141613
Mitchell ScottMitchell Scott
#1613 Male 18-29
15:0915:091
(12)
18-291Male1243:47 min/km
151612
Skye EllisSkye Ellis
#1612 Female 17 & Under
15:1115:113
(3)
17 & Under3Female343:47 min/km
161256
Sarah JAMESSarah JAMES
#1256 Female 18-29
15:2515:251
(4)
18-291Female443:51 min/km
171626
Craig BiddiscombeCraig Biddiscombe
#1626 Male 40-49
15:3915:395
(13)
40-495Male1343:54 min/km
181377
Anthony MARTINOAnthony MARTINO
#1377 Male 40-49
15:4015:406
(14)
40-496Male1443:55 min/km
191577
Oliver ArmstrongOliver Armstrong
#1577 Male 17 & Under
15:5015:507
(15)
17 & Under7Male1543:57 min/km
201327
Jonathon SENIORJonathon SENIOR
#1327 Male 40-49
15:5115:517
(16)
40-497Male1643:57 min/km
211380
Isaac CRAIGIsaac CRAIG
#1380 Male 17 & Under
15:5615:568
(17)
17 & Under8Male1743:59 min/km
221189
Elizabeth BELLElizabeth BELL
#1189 Female 50+
15:5715:571
(5)
50+1Female543:59 min/km
231271
Mia KEMPMia KEMP
#1271 Female 17 & Under
15:5815:584
(6)
17 & Under4Female643:59 min/km
241366
Bailey WILSONBailey WILSON
#1366 Male 17 & Under
15:5815:589
(18)
17 & Under9Male1843:59 min/km
251361
Hayden VIMPANIHayden VIMPANI
#1361 Male 17 & Under
16:0016:0010
(19)
17 & Under10Male1944:00 min/km
261579
Xabier WaltersXabier Walters
#1579 Male 17 & Under
16:0416:0411
(20)
17 & Under11Male2044:01 min/km
271190
Mark BUSHFIELDMark BUSHFIELD
#1190 Male 50+
16:1116:111
(21)
50+1Male2144:02 min/km
281390
Pete WALSHPete WALSH
#1390 Male 40-49
16:1916:198
(22)
40-498Male2244:04 min/km
291376
Zander ZURAWELZander ZURAWEL
#1376 Male 17 & Under
16:2216:2212
(23)
17 & Under12Male2344:05 min/km
301620
Ches TAYLORChes TAYLOR
#1620 Male 50+
16:3016:302
(24)
50+2Male2444:07 min/km
311373
Magnus WOODSMagnus WOODS
#1373 Male 17 & Under
16:4016:4013
(25)
17 & Under13Male2544:10 min/km
321491
Campbell AsherCampbell Asher
#1491 Male 17 & Under
16:4416:4414
(26)
17 & Under14Male2644:11 min/km
331206
Sarah DICKSONSarah DICKSON
#1206 Female 17 & Under
16:4616:465
(7)
17 & Under5Female744:11 min/km
341260
Greta JONESGreta JONES
#1260 Female 17 & Under
16:4916:496
(8)
17 & Under6Female844:12 min/km
351371
David WOODSDavid WOODS
#1371 Male 50+
16:5216:523
(27)
50+3Male2744:13 min/km
361259
Angus JONESAngus JONES
#1259 Male 17 & Under
16:5416:5415
(28)
17 & Under15Male2844:13 min/km
371622
Oliver BowdenOliver Bowden
#1622 Male 17 & Under
17:1117:1116
(29)
17 & Under16Male2944:17 min/km
381089
Isaac MACKLINIsaac MACKLIN
#1089 Male 17 & Under
17:1917:1917
(30)
17 & Under17Male3044:19 min/km
391485
Winston HallWinston Hall
#1485 Male 17 & Under
17:2617:2618
(31)
17 & Under18Male3144:21 min/km
401575
Tom HateleyTom Hateley
#1575 Male 17 & Under
17:2817:2819
(32)
17 & Under19Male3244:22 min/km
411558
Eric WisemanEric Wiseman
#1558 Male 17 & Under
17:3017:3020
(33)
17 & Under20Male3344:22 min/km
421340
Cam SPARKCam SPARK
#1340 Male 17 & Under
17:3017:3021
(34)
17 & Under21Male3444:22 min/km
431301
Claudia PAULClaudia PAUL
#1301 Female 17 & Under
17:3117:317
(9)
17 & Under7Female944:22 min/km
441578
Sophia ArmstrongSophia Armstrong
#1578 Female 17 & Under
17:3717:378
(10)
17 & Under8Female1044:24 min/km
451384
Merric PLATTMerric PLATT
#1384 Male 17 & Under
17:4317:4322
(35)
17 & Under22Male3544:25 min/km
461215
Benjamin EALESBenjamin EALES
#1215 Male 17 & Under
17:4417:4423
(36)
17 & Under23Male3644:26 min/km
471316
Willa ROBINSONWilla ROBINSON
#1316 Female 17 & Under
17:4417:449
(11)
17 & Under9Female1144:26 min/km
481326
Charlotte SENIORCharlotte SENIOR
#1326 Female 17 & Under
17:4617:4610
(12)
17 & Under10Female1244:26 min/km
491421
Archie FLYNNArchie FLYNN
#1421 Male 17 & Under
17:4617:4624
(37)
17 & Under24Male3744:26 min/km
501567
Charlie HARRISONCharlie HARRISON
#1567 Male 18-29
17:5417:542
(38)
18-292Male3844:28 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (429 items)
fb