XCR'19 Round 2 St Ann's Winery
1 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (410 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamFinish
12179
Joel TOBIN-WHITEJoel TOBIN-WHITE
#2179 Male 1-39
24:22.1324:22.131
(1)
1-391Male1Doncaster Athletic Club24:22.13
239
Andrew BUCHANANAndrew BUCHANAN
#39 Male 1-39
24:31.5524:31.552
(2)
1-392Male2Bendigo Region24:31.55
3112
David MCNEILLDavid MCNEILL
#112 Male 1-39
24:54.7724:54.773
(3)
1-393Male3Old Xaverians Athletic Club24:54.77
4113
Dejen GEBRESELASSIEDejen GEBRESELASSIE
#113 Male 1-39
25:06.3025:06.304
(4)
1-394Male4Box Hill Athletic Club25:06.30
557
Harry SUMMERSHarry SUMMERS
#57 Male 1-39
25:16.1125:16.115
(5)
1-395Male5Box Hill Athletic Club25:16.11
674
Nicholas EARLNicholas EARL
#74 Male 1-39
25:17.7325:17.736
(6)
1-396Male6Melbourne University Athletic Club25:17.73
71600
Thomas THORPEThomas THORPE
#1600 Male 1-39
25:24.4325:24.437
(7)
1-397Male7St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club25:24.43
81548
William POTTERWilliam POTTER
#1548 Male 1-39
25:28.3025:28.308
(8)
1-398Male8Box Hill Athletic Club25:28.30
91946
Zak PATTERSONZak PATTERSON
#1946 Male 1-39
25:34.3825:34.389
(9)
1-399Male9Knox Athletic Club25:34.38
10155
Callen GOLDSMITHCallen GOLDSMITH
#155 Male 1-39
25:39.0525:39.0510
(10)
1-3910Male10Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club25:39.05
111719
Daniel HAMILTONDaniel HAMILTON
#1719 Male 1-39
25:39.6725:39.6711
(11)
1-3911Male11Glenhuntly Athletic Club25:39.67
122246
Nicholas BAGGOTTNicholas BAGGOTT
#2246 Male 1-39
25:40.0525:40.0512
(12)
1-3912Male12Box Hill Athletic Club25:40.05
131969
Cody SHANAHANCody SHANAHAN
#1969 Male 1-39
25:45.0925:45.0913
(13)
1-3913Male13Western Athletics25:45.09
141000
James COLEMANJames COLEMAN
#1000 Male 1-39
25:46.7825:46.7814
(14)
1-3914Male14St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club25:46.78
152003
Ben KELLYBen KELLY
#2003 Male 1-39
25:51.0025:51.0015
(15)
1-3915Male15Glenhuntly Athletic Club25:51.00
161960
Andre WARINGAndre WARING
#1960 Male 1-39
25:56.5625:56.5616
(16)
1-3916Male16Box Hill Athletic Club25:56.56
172335
Tim LOGANTim LOGAN
#2335 Male 1-39
25:59.5625:59.5617
(17)
1-3917Male17Diamond Valley Athletic Club25:59.56
181329
Liam CASHINLiam CASHIN
#1329 Male 1-39
26:08.4926:08.4918
(18)
1-3918Male18Western Athletics26:08.49
192215
Jamie WAGSTAFFJamie WAGSTAFF
#2215 Male 1-39
26:11.3026:11.3019
(19)
1-3919Male19St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club26:11.30
201417
Jack DAVIESJack DAVIES
#1417 Male 1-39
26:13.0026:13.0020
(20)
1-3920Male20St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club26:13.00
212235
Brady THRELFALLBrady THRELFALL
#2235 Male 1-39
26:13.9726:13.9721
(21)
1-3921Male21Bendigo Region26:13.97
221418
Michael MARANTELLIMichael MARANTELLI
#1418 Male 1-39
26:20.2626:20.2622
(22)
1-3922Male22Victorian Cross Country League26:20.26
232163
Tom CROUCHTom CROUCH
#2163 Male 1-39
26:22.4926:22.4923
(23)
1-3923Male23St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club26:22.49
241208
Tom FAWTHORPETom FAWTHORPE
#1208 Male 1-39
26:22.9026:22.9024
(24)
1-3924Male24Knox Athletic Club26:22.90
252301
Callum DRAKECallum DRAKE
#2301 Male 1-39
26:29.3026:29.3025
(25)
1-3925Male25Western Athletics26:29.30
266334
Alexander RITCHIEAlexander RITCHIE
#6334 Male 1-39
26:31.4126:31.4126
(26)
1-3926Male26Box Hill Athletic Club26:31.41
271706
Peter KERRPeter KERR
#1706 Male 1-39
26:36.6826:36.6827
(27)
1-3927Male27Geelong Region26:36.68
281857
Michael KERNAHANMichael KERNAHAN
#1857 Male 1-39
26:39.1126:39.1128
(28)
1-3928Male28Mentone Athletic Club26:39.11
291736
Jesse DUNSMOREJesse DUNSMORE
#1736 Male 1-39
26:42.9826:42.9829
(29)
1-3929Male29Frankston Athletic Club26:42.98
302673
Jack STEKELENBURGJack STEKELENBURG
#2673 Male 1-39
26:44.3926:44.3930
(30)
1-3930Male30Geelong Region26:44.39
312456
Kang NYOAKKang NYOAK
#2456 Male 1-39
26:46.6326:46.6331
(31)
1-3931Male31St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club26:46.63
322679
Thomas HYNESThomas HYNES
#2679 Male 1-39
26:51.3026:51.3032
(32)
1-3932Male32Ballarat Region26:51.30
331877
Frankie CONWAYFrankie CONWAY
#1877 Male 1-39
26:51.9126:51.9133
(33)
1-3933Male33Melbourne University Athletic Club26:51.91
342113
Benjamin ASHKETTLEBenjamin ASHKETTLE
#2113 Male 1-39
26:53.5426:53.5434
(34)
1-3934Male34Doncaster Athletic Club26:53.54
351535
Samuel TOLLSamuel TOLL
#1535 Male 1-39
26:56.9726:56.9735
(35)
1-3935Male35Glenhuntly Athletic Club26:56.97
361759
Tim BRYANTTim BRYANT
#1759 Male 1-39
26:59.2226:59.2236
(36)
1-3936Male36Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club26:59.22
372001
Matthew JOHNSENMatthew JOHNSEN
#2001 Male 1-39
26:59.4226:59.4237
(37)
1-3937Male37Doncaster Athletic Club26:59.42
38159
Edward BEISCHEREdward BEISCHER
#159 Male 1-39
26:59.8126:59.8138
(38)
1-3938Male38APS United26:59.81
391820
Alastair CHRISTYAlastair CHRISTY
#1820 Male 1-39
27:00.6427:00.6439
(39)
1-3939Male39Doncaster Athletic Club27:00.64
401913
Matthew TONGEMatthew TONGE
#1913 Male 1-39
27:11.0027:11.0040
(40)
1-3940Male40Western Athletics27:11.00
412040
Erik UEDAErik UEDA
#2040 Male 1-39
27:14.6927:14.6941
(41)
1-3941Male41Melbourne University Athletic Club27:14.69
422202
Michael DOWELMichael DOWEL
#2202 Male 1-39
27:15.0627:15.0642
(42)
1-3942Male42Box Hill Athletic Club27:15.06
432220
Charlie PARKCharlie PARK
#2220 Male 1-39
27:15.8827:15.8843
(43)
1-3943Male43Melbourne University Athletic Club27:15.88
442672
Sean GUINEYSean GUINEY
#2672 Male 1-39
27:16.6927:16.6944
(44)
1-3944Male44St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club27:16.69
451095
Kye JENKYNKye JENKYN
#1095 Male 1-39
27:17.6027:17.6045
(45)
1-3945Male45Bendigo Region27:17.60
461263
Matt GUNTHERMatt GUNTHER
#1263 Male 1-39
27:19.0527:19.0546
(46)
1-3946Male46Geelong Region27:19.05
4710331
Christopher DALEChristopher DALE
#10331 Male 1-39
27:19.7327:19.7347
(47)
1-3947Male47Melbourne University Athletic Club27:19.73
481288
Liam DELANYLiam DELANY
#1288 Male 40-44
27:25.8027:25.801
(48)
40-441Male48Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club27:25.80
491716
Alexander SYKESAlexander SYKES
#1716 Male 1-39
27:30.3027:30.3048
(49)
1-3948Male49Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club27:30.30
501523
Daniel DUNSTONEDaniel DUNSTONE
#1523 Male 1-39
27:32.7327:32.7349
(50)
1-3949Male50Western Athletics27:32.73
Page 1 of 9 (410 items)
   

fb