XCR'19 Round 2 St Ann's Winery
1 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamFinish
110338
Jaimee-Lee CODEJaimee-Lee CODE
#10338 Female U16
10:35.9610:35.961
(1)
U161Female1Frankston Athletic Club10:35.96
2288
Niamh TABITNiamh TABIT
#288 Female U16
10:40.4510:40.452
(2)
U162Female2Coburg Harriers Athletic Club10:40.45
32028
Madeline LAVENMadeline LAVEN
#2028 Female U16
10:50.1610:50.163
(3)
U163Female3Yarra Ranges Athletics10:50.16
41373
Debbie HUSODODebbie HUSODO
#1373 Female U16
10:54.7410:54.744
(4)
U164Female4Wellington Athletic Club10:54.74
52469
Sophie COLTISHSophie COLTISH
#2469 Female U16
11:04.1211:04.125
(5)
U165Female5Geelong Region11:04.12
61084
Georgina MEESGeorgina MEES
#1084 Female U16
11:07.2111:07.216
(6)
U166Female6Ballarat Region11:07.21
72022
Monique GOLDSWORTHYMonique GOLDSWORTHY
#2022 Female U16
11:19.4911:19.497
(7)
U167Female7Williamstown Athletic Club11:19.49
81622
Mia STRUDLEYMia STRUDLEY
#1622 Female U16
11:27.2511:27.258
(8)
U168Female8Yarra Ranges Athletics11:27.25
91224
Amira TABITAmira TABIT
#1224 Female U16
11:27.9011:27.909
(9)
U169Female9Coburg Harriers Athletic Club11:27.90
101710
Mia HUFFER-KIRSCHMia HUFFER-KIRSCH
#1710 Female U16
12:01.5012:01.5010
(10)
U1610Female10Sandringham Athletic Club12:01.50
112020
Bianca CROUCHERBianca CROUCHER
#2020 Female U16
12:05.8612:05.8611
(11)
U1611Female11Wellington Athletic Club12:05.86
121698
Megan DICKSONMegan DICKSON
#1698 Female U16
12:19.2412:19.2412
(12)
U1612Female12Geelong Region12:19.24
131711
Emily HUFFER-KIRSCHEmily HUFFER-KIRSCH
#1711 Female U16
12:20.8812:20.8813
(13)
U1613Female13Sandringham Athletic Club12:20.88
141291
Halle HUGHESHalle HUGHES
#1291 Female U16
12:26.7412:26.7414
(14)
U1614Female14Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club12:26.74
151094
Chloe WARMINGTON Chloe WARMINGTON
#1094 Female U16
12:35.2412:35.2415
(15)
U1615Female15Ballarat Region12:35.24
162531
Rhianna WATTSRhianna WATTS
#2531 Female U16
12:37.9112:37.9116
(16)
U1616Female16Ballarat Region12:37.91
172327
Eliza HELLIER-LOVICKEliza HELLIER-LOVICK
#2327 Female U16
12:51.2412:51.2417
(17)
U1617Female17Frankston Athletic Club12:51.24
181765
Grace O'BRIENGrace O'BRIEN
#1765 Female U16
12:55.5012:55.5018
(18)
U1618Female18Wellington Athletic Club12:55.50
192010
Jemima WILSONJemima WILSON
#2010 Female U16
13:04.4913:04.4919
(19)
U1619Female19Yarra Ranges Athletics13:04.49
201638
Claire IRVINGClaire IRVING
#1638 Female U16
13:05.9313:05.9320
(20)
U1620Female20Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club13:05.93
211529
Talia ROSHIERTalia ROSHIER
#1529 Female U16
13:08.1713:08.1721
(21)
U1621Female21Western Athletics13:08.17
221080
Alice LEPAIRAlice LEPAIR
#1080 Female U16
13:30.5013:30.5022
(22)
U1622Female22Ballarat Region13:30.50
231541
Gracie Lee EGNER Gracie Lee EGNER
#1541 Female U16
13:37.7513:37.7523
(23)
U1623Female23Ballarat Region13:37.75
242186
Shalyn GIBBSShalyn GIBBS
#2186 Female U16
13:54.2213:54.2224
(24)
U1624Female24Frankston Athletic Club13:54.22
251218
Charlotte HALLSONCharlotte HALLSON
#1218 Female U16
14:13.2514:13.2525
(25)
U1625Female25Glenhuntly Athletic Club14:13.25
262615
Mazey TAYLORMazey TAYLOR
#2615 Female U16
14:22.0014:22.0026
(26)
U1626Female26Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club14:22.00
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
   

fb