XCR'19 Round 2 St Ann's Winery
1 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamFinish
1257
Jhye HADFIELDJhye HADFIELD
#257 Male U16
9:40.749:40.741
(1)
U161Male1Knox Athletic Club9:40.74
21306
Isaac ROSSATOIsaac ROSSATO
#1306 Male U16
9:43.499:43.492
(2)
U162Male2Ballarat Region9:43.49
31332
Rubin HOWARDRubin HOWARD
#1332 Male U16
9:44.679:44.673
(3)
U163Male3Glenhuntly Athletic Club9:44.67
41293
Joshua FRANCOUJoshua FRANCOU
#1293 Male U16
9:48.249:48.244
(4)
U164Male4Glenhuntly Athletic Club9:48.24
510420
Jayden PADGHAMJayden PADGHAM
#10420 Male U16
9:52.739:52.735
(5)
U165Male5Invitational9:52.73
6285
Matthew VENOURMatthew VENOUR
#285 Male U16
9:57.749:57.746
(6)
U166Male6Athletics Waverley9:57.74
7305
Kane MARRIOTTKane MARRIOTT
#305 Male U16
9:58.009:58.007
(7)
U167Male7Diamond Valley Athletic Club9:58.00
81811
Izak BIBILEIzak BIBILE
#1811 Male U16
10:02.2410:02.248
(8)
U168Male8Box Hill Athletic Club10:02.24
91511
Kane HARRISONKane HARRISON
#1511 Male U16
10:09.3610:09.369
(9)
U169Male9Geelong Region10:09.36
101225
Javier TABITJavier TABIT
#1225 Male U16
10:10.1810:10.1810
(10)
U1610Male10Coburg Harriers Athletic Club10:10.18
112635
Elias STOTTElias STOTT
#2635 Male U16
10:10.7810:10.7811
(11)
U1611Male11Geelong Region10:10.78
121472
Spencer STORANSpencer STORAN
#1472 Male U16
10:11.6110:11.6112
(12)
U1612Male12Knox Athletic Club10:11.61
131238
Thomas DIAMONDThomas DIAMOND
#1238 Male U16
10:12.0010:12.0013
(13)
U1613Male13Box Hill Athletic Club10:12.00
141841
Angus NORMANAngus NORMAN
#1841 Male U16
10:12.6210:12.6214
(14)
U1614Male14Yarra Ranges Athletics10:12.62
151504
Lawson DUFFLawson DUFF
#1504 Male U16
10:14.4510:14.4515
(15)
U1615Male15Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club10:14.45
1610421
Tristan PRICETristan PRICE
#10421 Male U16
10:15.4710:15.4716
(16)
U1616Male16Invitational10:15.47
1710265
Jack DIAMONDJack DIAMOND
#10265 Male U16
10:16.2510:16.2517
(17)
U1617Male17Ballarat Region10:16.25
18296
Ben MORNANEBen MORNANE
#296 Male U16
10:19.9910:19.9918
(18)
U1618Male18Ballarat Region10:19.99
191160
Fred LEETONFred LEETON
#1160 Male U16
10:22.7410:22.7419
(19)
U1619Male19APS United10:22.74
201369
Josh JENSENJosh JENSEN
#1369 Male U16
10:24.4010:24.4020
(20)
U1620Male20Knox Athletic Club10:24.40
211209
Nicholas MARTINNicholas MARTIN
#1209 Male U16
10:32.9310:32.9321
(21)
U1621Male21Knox Athletic Club10:32.93
221394
Bradley HALLBradley HALL
#1394 Male U16
10:40.4310:40.4322
(22)
U1622Male22Knox Athletic Club10:40.43
231992
Mason JOHNSMason JOHNS
#1992 Male U16
10:44.0310:44.0323
(23)
U1623Male23Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club10:44.03
241183
Oliver ARMSTRONGOliver ARMSTRONG
#1183 Male U16
10:44.4810:44.4824
(24)
U1624Male24Geelong Region10:44.48
2510230
Jordan MILNEJordan MILNE
#10230 Male U16
10:44.6810:44.6825
(25)
U1625Male25Frankston Athletic Club10:44.68
262012
Lochlann DESSLochlann DESS
#2012 Male U16
10:45.4910:45.4926
(26)
U1626Male26Geelong Region10:45.49
272473
Ty DAVISTy DAVIS
#2473 Male U16
10:48.2310:48.2327
(27)
U1627Male27Athletics Essendon10:48.23
282586
Oliver LUCASOliver LUCAS
#2586 Male U16
10:52.4010:52.4028
(28)
U1628Male28Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club10:52.40
2910429
Thomas DELLOWThomas DELLOW
#10429 Male U16
10:52.7410:52.7429
(29)
U1629Male29Yarra Ranges Athletics10:52.74
302663
Harrison BOYDHarrison BOYD
#2663 Male U16
10:57.7410:57.7430
(30)
U1630Male30Bendigo Region10:57.74
311141
Samuel PEARSESamuel PEARSE
#1141 Male U16
11:02.3511:02.3531
(31)
U1631Male31Ballarat Region11:02.35
322579
Lachlan FORDELachlan FORDE
#2579 Male U16
11:02.7811:02.7832
(32)
U1632Male32Geelong Region11:02.78
331963
Kye GILLINGHAMKye GILLINGHAM
#1963 Male U16
11:07.0011:07.0033
(33)
U1633Male33Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club11:07.00
342034
Jack ELLISJack ELLIS
#2034 Male U16
11:18.1711:18.1734
(34)
U1634Male34Geelong Region11:18.17
352555
Anthony MOSELEAnthony MOSELE
#2555 Male U16
11:20.1911:20.1935
(35)
U1635Male35Western Athletics11:20.19
362581
Sydney SMITHSydney SMITH
#2581 Male U16
11:27.4911:27.4936
(36)
U1636Male36Knox Athletic Club11:27.49
371995
Elias KAHSAYElias KAHSAY
#1995 Male U16
11:35.7411:35.7437
(37)
U1637Male37Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club11:35.74
38283
Liam MCLENNANLiam MCLENNAN
#283 Male U16
11:51.6511:51.6538
(38)
U1638Male38Doncaster Athletic Club11:51.65
391850
Jannik ERNSTJannik ERNST
#1850 Male U16
11:59.7611:59.7639
(39)
U1639Male39Athletics Essendon11:59.76
402405
Keenan MURRAYKeenan MURRAY
#2405 Male U16
12:22.9912:22.9940
(40)
U1640Male40Doncaster Athletic Club12:22.99
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
   

fb