XCR'19 Round 2 St Ann's Winery
1 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamFinish
12587
William COLLINSWilliam COLLINS
#2587 Male U20
12:40.9412:40.941
(1)
U201Male1Knox Athletic Club12:40.94
2200
Harry NORMANHarry NORMAN
#200 Male U20
12:41.9412:41.942
(2)
U202Male2Yarra Ranges Athletics12:41.94
31434
Oscar DARTOscar DART
#1434 Male U20
12:42.9612:42.963
(3)
U203Male3Williamstown Athletic Club12:42.96
4201
Jack ITTERJack ITTER
#201 Male U20
12:49.6612:49.664
(4)
U204Male4Diamond Valley Athletic Club12:49.66
52029
James LAVENJames LAVEN
#2029 Male U20
12:53.5212:53.525
(5)
U205Male5Yarra Ranges Athletics12:53.52
61937
Andrew AMORAndrew AMOR
#1937 Male U20
12:55.1512:55.156
(6)
U206Male6Ballarat Region12:55.15
710375
Jackson GLOVERJackson GLOVER
#10375 Male U20
13:22.9513:22.957
(7)
U207Male7Western Athletics13:22.95
81629
James LIGHTFOOTJames LIGHTFOOT
#1629 Male U20
13:27.1913:27.198
(8)
U208Male8APS United13:27.19
91954
Jacob BELLJacob BELL
#1954 Male U20
13:31.9013:31.909
(9)
U209Male9Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club13:31.90
101618
Robert WEITSZRobert WEITSZ
#1618 Male U20
13:34.9313:34.9310
(10)
U2010Male10Western Athletics13:34.93
112314
Ben LLOYDBen LLOYD
#2314 Male U20
13:50.7713:50.7711
(11)
U2011Male11APS United13:50.77
122484
Luke PADGHAMLuke PADGHAM
#2484 Male U20
13:52.0513:52.0512
(12)
U2012Male12Ballarat Region13:52.05
131453
Bashir ABDINOORBashir ABDINOOR
#1453 Male U20
13:52.9513:52.9513
(13)
U2013Male13Athletics Essendon13:52.95
141572
Mitchell WARINGMitchell WARING
#1572 Male U20
13:54.4313:54.4314
(14)
U2014Male14South Melbourne Athletic Club13:54.43
15185
Daniel MILONEDaniel MILONE
#185 Male U20
13:57.0413:57.0415
(15)
U2015Male15Knox Athletic Club13:57.04
161623
Max SAVILL-BENTLEYMax SAVILL-BENTLEY
#1623 Male U20
14:02.4714:02.4716
(16)
U2016Male16Yarra Ranges Athletics14:02.47
171003
Joshua HAWKESJoshua HAWKES
#1003 Male U20
14:17.7514:17.7517
(17)
U2017Male17Ballarat Region14:17.75
182632
Lachie WATSONLachie WATSON
#2632 Male U20
14:34.4114:34.4118
(18)
U2018Male18Frankston Athletic Club14:34.41
191517
Darcy POWNEDarcy POWNE
#1517 Male U20
14:46.5014:46.5019
(19)
U2019Male19Box Hill Athletic Club14:46.50
201908
Bailey SHARPBailey SHARP
#1908 Male U20
14:49.9214:49.9220
(20)
U2020Male20Western Athletics14:49.92
211488
Jesse GORDONJesse GORDON
#1488 Male U20
15:07.6715:07.6721
(21)
U2021Male21Geelong Region15:07.67
221595
Benjamin REIDBenjamin REID
#1595 Male U20
15:38.7315:38.7322
(22)
U2022Male22Ringwood Athletic Club15:38.73
232052
Patrick O'LEARY (JR)Patrick O'LEARY (JR)
#2052 Male U20
15:40.4515:40.4523
(23)
U2023Male23Ballarat Region15:40.45
242033
Julian HARRISJulian HARRIS
#2033 Male U20
16:14.2016:14.2024
(24)
U2024Male24Victorian Cross Country League16:14.20
251832
Mitchell GRAHAMMitchell GRAHAM
#1832 Male U20
16:44.9716:44.9725
(25)
U2025Male25Ringwood Athletic Club16:44.97
261731
Daniel SPITERIDaniel SPITERI
#1731 Male U20
16:58.9116:58.9126
(26)
U2026Male26Athletics Waverley16:58.91
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
   

fb