XCR'19 Round 3 - Bundoora Park
15 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeTeamDistPace
16619
Cleo RICHARDSON11:18.25Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak33:46 min/km
26588
Claire MAHONY11:24.38Ballarat Grammar School33:48 min/km
36637
Declyn TANNER11:24.59Frankston High School33:48 min/km
46529
Romanee DERBOGOSIJAN11:28.50Ruyton Girls' School33:49 min/km
56634
Daisy SUDHOLZ11:30.25St Brigid's College33:50 min/km
66575
Antje KEMPFF11:34.10Nagle College33:51 min/km
76623
Natasha ROURKE11:35.74Haileybury College33:51 min/km
86500
Soha ABDELRAHIM11:39.59Casey Grammar School33:53 min/km
96654
Rachel WHITE11:40.41Templestowe Valley Primary School33:53 min/km
106621
Darcey ROBERTS11:41.00Billanook Primary School33:53 min/km
116662
Caitlin WOODS11:41.63Wesley College33:53 min/km
126561
Abbey HICKEY11:42.23Caulfield Grammar School33:54 min/km
136531
Amelia DETHRIDGE11:42.23Lauriston Girls' School33:54 min/km
146516
Lottie CALHAEM11:42.23Ruyton Girls' School33:54 min/km
156539
Bella FARY11:45.49Camberwell Girls Grammar School33:55 min/km
166605
Alea ORD11:49.38Firbank Grammar School33:56 min/km
176627
Orla SHACKCLOTH11:51.50Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak33:57 min/km
186624
Hannah RUSMIR11:53.00Genazzano FCJ College33:57 min/km
196502
Sophia ARMSTRONG11:55.85Kardinia International College33:58 min/km
206648
Ella VRHOVAC11:58.69Saltwater P-9 College33:59 min/km
216515
Tillie BUHAGIAR12:03.15St Gabriel's Primary School34:01 min/km
226527
Sophie DAVIES12:05.39Melbourne Girls Grammar School34:01 min/km
236590
Nysa MALES12:06.00Braemar College34:02 min/km
246579
Mattie KREMERS DE BOER12:07.86Firbank Grammar School34:02 min/km
256647
Thanya VIJAYAKUMAR12:10.67Shelford Girls' Grammar34:03 min/km
266566
Jessica INGLEBY12:12.49Killester College34:04 min/km
276522
Ebony CODE12:13.91Berwick Secondary College34:04 min/km
286533
Sarah DICKSON12:17.98Oberon High School34:05 min/km
296614
Lily POWER-REEVES12:18.18Padua College34:06 min/km
306653
Felicity WEI12:18.18Presbyterian Ladies' College34:06 min/km
316514
Alicia BUCKLAND12:18.50Ballarat and Clarendon College34:06 min/km
326650
Kareema WAKIM12:18.50Carey Baptist Grammar School34:06 min/km
336595
Hayley MEDDINGS12:18.99Frankston High School34:06 min/km
346556
Ava HARPUR12:19.19Footscray City College34:06 min/km
356656
Sarah WHITTY12:20.50Northcote High School34:06 min/km
366513
Freya BROWN12:21.24Mentone Girls Secondary College34:07 min/km
376567
Charlotte JACKSON12:22.65Gisborne Secondary College34:07 min/km
386618
Maisy RICHARDS12:23.06Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak34:07 min/km
396542
Isabella FINLAYSON 12:24.26St Augustine's School34:08 min/km
406606
Jasmine ORELLI12:25.90Emmanuel College34:08 min/km
416589
Maggie MAHONY12:27.11Ruyton Girls' School34:09 min/km
426526
Olivia DA COSTA-ALVES12:28.25Wesley College34:09 min/km
436632
Lara SMYTH12:29.51Newhaven College34:09 min/km
446585
Ava LIMPENS12:30.16Frankston High School34:10 min/km
456613
Molly POWER12:31.38Frankston High School34:10 min/km
466523
Molly CONQUEST12:32.99Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak34:10 min/km
476604
Maya O'HALLORAN-SCOTT12:35.22Wesley College34:11 min/km
486640
Eloise THOMPSON12:38.47Lauriston Girls' School34:12 min/km
496587
Scarlett MACGOWEN12:38.88Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak34:12 min/km
506626
Jessica SAMARAKOON12:41.12Haileybury College34:13 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
fb