XCR'19 Round 3 - Bundoora Park
15 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 9 (425 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeTeamDistPace
157
Harry SUMMERSHarry SUMMERS
#57
30:04.1530:04.15Box Hill Athletic Club103:00 min/km
239
Andrew BUCHANANAndrew BUCHANAN
#39
30:12.2530:12.25Bendigo Region103:01 min/km
3112
David MCNEILLDavid MCNEILL
#112
30:32.3430:32.34Old Xaverians Athletic Club103:03 min/km
41946
Zak PATTERSONZak PATTERSON
#1946
31:04.1931:04.19Knox Athletic Club103:06 min/km
52772
Adrian POTTERAdrian POTTER
#2772
31:06.2531:06.25Box Hill Athletic Club103:06 min/km
61960
Andre WARINGAndre WARING
#1960
31:08.8731:08.87Box Hill Athletic Club103:06 min/km
71600
Thomas THORPEThomas THORPE
#1600
31:16.2631:16.26St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:07 min/km
81548
William POTTERWilliam POTTER
#1548
31:18.7631:18.76Box Hill Athletic Club103:07 min/km
91000
James COLEMANJames COLEMAN
#1000
31:21.2431:21.24St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:08 min/km
101208
Tom FAWTHORPETom FAWTHORPE
#1208
31:27.5131:27.51Knox Athletic Club103:08 min/km
11155
Callen GOLDSMITHCallen GOLDSMITH
#155
31:30.3831:30.38Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club103:09 min/km
122246
Nicholas BAGGOTTNicholas BAGGOTT
#2246
31:32.4131:32.41Box Hill Athletic Club103:09 min/km
132335
Tim LOGANTim LOGAN
#2335
31:34.4331:34.43Diamond Valley Athletic Club103:09 min/km
141417
Jack DAVIESJack DAVIES
#1417
31:38.3431:38.34St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:09 min/km
152003
Ben KELLYBen KELLY
#2003
31:46.5031:46.50Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:10 min/km
1643
Jaryd CLIFFORDJaryd CLIFFORD
#43
31:50.7631:50.76Diamond Valley Athletic Club103:11 min/km
171329
Liam CASHINLiam CASHIN
#1329
31:54.5031:54.50Western Athletics103:11 min/km
182235
Brady THRELFALLBrady THRELFALL
#2235
31:59.3531:59.35Bendigo Region103:11 min/km
191877
Frankie CONWAYFrankie CONWAY
#1877
32:03.6432:03.64Melbourne University Athletic Club103:12 min/km
201671
Alexander RITCHIEAlexander RITCHIE
#1671
32:08.9132:08.91Box Hill Athletic Club103:12 min/km
212215
Jamie WAGSTAFFJamie WAGSTAFF
#2215
32:16.4132:16.41St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:13 min/km
221719
Daniel HAMILTONDaniel HAMILTON
#1719
32:19.2732:19.27Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:13 min/km
232113
Benjamin ASHKETTLEBenjamin ASHKETTLE
#2113
32:20.2632:20.26Doncaster Athletic Club103:14 min/km
241706
Peter KERRPeter KERR
#1706
32:24.2632:24.26Geelong Region103:14 min/km
251228
Toby O'BRIENToby O'BRIEN
#1228
32:26.1632:26.16St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:14 min/km
261857
Michael KERNAHANMichael KERNAHAN
#1857
32:28.4232:28.42Mentone Athletic Club103:14 min/km
2717
Liam ADAMSLiam ADAMS
#17
32:29.4232:29.42Athletics Essendon103:14 min/km
282301
Callum DRAKECallum DRAKE
#2301
32:34.2632:34.26Western Athletics103:15 min/km
292163
Tom CROUCHTom CROUCH
#2163
32:36.0132:36.01St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:15 min/km
302679
Thomas HYNESThomas HYNES
#2679
32:38.1632:38.16Ballarat Region103:15 min/km
311418
Michael MARANTELLIMichael MARANTELLI
#1418
32:42.4632:42.46Victorian Cross Country League103:16 min/km
3228
Rhydian COWLEYRhydian COWLEY
#28
32:43.6332:43.63Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:16 min/km
332040
Erik UEDAErik UEDA
#2040
32:48.3432:48.34Melbourne University Athletic Club103:16 min/km
341095
Kye JENKYNKye JENKYN
#1095
32:53.9932:53.99Bendigo Region103:17 min/km
351880
Oscar ROBINSONOscar ROBINSON
#1880
32:55.7832:55.78Victorian Cross Country League103:17 min/km
36159
Edward BEISCHEREdward BEISCHER
#159
33:02.7133:02.71APS United103:18 min/km
372766
Rhys JONESRhys JONES
#2766
33:02.9133:02.91Box Hill Athletic Club103:18 min/km
382202
Michael DOWELMichael DOWEL
#2202
33:04.0133:04.01Box Hill Athletic Club103:18 min/km
391820
Alastair CHRISTYAlastair CHRISTY
#1820
33:04.2633:04.26Doncaster Athletic Club103:18 min/km
402060
Ryan GEARDRyan GEARD
#2060
33:08.7633:08.76Western Athletics103:18 min/km
411759
Tim BRYANTTim BRYANT
#1759
33:09.6233:09.62Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:18 min/km
421903
Hugh MCCARTHYHugh MCCARTHY
#1903
33:15.4933:15.49Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:19 min/km
432748
Nicholas WIGHTMANNicholas WIGHTMAN
#2748
33:18.9633:18.96Geelong Region103:19 min/km
441913
Matthew TONGEMatthew TONGE
#1913
33:20.7833:20.78Western Athletics103:20 min/km
451555
Denyan CLAXTONDenyan CLAXTON
#1555
33:26.4533:26.45Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:20 min/km
461736
Jesse DUNSMOREJesse DUNSMORE
#1736
33:27.2733:27.27Frankston Athletic Club103:20 min/km
472683
Daniel HUTCHINSONDaniel HUTCHINSON
#2683
33:28.0133:28.01Geelong Region103:20 min/km
481716
Alexander SYKESAlexander SYKES
#1716
33:28.8833:28.88Keilor St Bernards Athletic Club103:20 min/km
492244
Lachlan ASPINALLLachlan ASPINALL
#2244
33:30.7133:30.71St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:21 min/km
501263
Matt GUNTHERMatt GUNTHER
#1263
33:34.5133:34.51Geelong Region103:21 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (425 items)
fb