XCR'19 Round 3 - Bundoora Park
15 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeTeamDistPace
19195
Edward MARKSEdward MARKS
#9195
25:31.0525:31.05Glenhuntly Athletic Club83:11 min/km
29205
Harry NORMANHarry NORMAN
#9205
26:12.0426:12.04Yarra Ranges Athletics83:16 min/km
31280
Archie REIDArchie REID
#1280
26:14.4726:14.47Bendigo Region83:16 min/km
49157
William COLLINSWilliam COLLINS
#9157
26:35.4326:35.43Knox Athletic Club83:19 min/km
51937
Andrew AMORAndrew AMOR
#1937
26:36.3326:36.33Ballarat Region83:19 min/km
62029
James LAVENJames LAVEN
#2029
26:49.7726:49.77Yarra Ranges Athletics83:21 min/km
72456
Kang NYOAKKang NYOAK
#2456
26:56.0526:56.05St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club83:22 min/km
89161
Oscar DARTOscar DART
#9161
27:03.5727:03.57Williamstown Athletic Club83:22 min/km
99166
Lachlan ENNOLachlan ENNO
#9166
27:07.3327:07.33Frankston Athletic Club83:23 min/km
109183
Jack ITTERJack ITTER
#9183
27:21.0227:21.02Diamond Valley Athletic Club83:25 min/km
111983
Thomas SELLWOODThomas SELLWOOD
#1983
27:23.8727:23.87St Kevin's Amateur Athletic Club83:25 min/km
129167
Nicholas FIDLERNicholas FIDLER
#9167
27:25.4827:25.48Ballarat Region83:25 min/km
139218
Adam SPENCERAdam SPENCER
#9218
27:39.7027:39.70Glenhuntly Athletic Club83:27 min/km
149168
Jackson GLOVERJackson GLOVER
#9168
28:04.8228:04.82Western Athletics83:30 min/km
159226
Robert WEITSZRobert WEITSZ
#9226
28:07.8228:07.82Western Athletics83:30 min/km
169181
Matthew HUSSEYMatthew HUSSEY
#9181
28:24.5828:24.58Western Athletics83:33 min/km
179190
George LANCASTERGeorge LANCASTER
#9190
28:28.5628:28.56Wellington Athletic Club83:33 min/km
189154
Damien CLARKDamien CLARK
#9154
28:45.6428:45.64Frankston Athletic Club83:35 min/km
192314
Luke PADGHAMLuke PADGHAM
#2314
28:53.1728:53.17Ballarat Region83:36 min/km
209225
Mitchell WARINGMitchell WARING
#9225
29:06.3429:06.34South Melbourne Athletic Club83:38 min/km
219172
David GREIGDavid GREIG
#9172
29:06.7629:06.76Ivanhoe Harriers Athletic Club83:38 min/km
221623
Max SAVILL-BENTLEYMax SAVILL-BENTLEY
#1623
29:09.6229:09.62Yarra Ranges Athletics83:38 min/km
239155
Jason CLAYTONJason CLAYTON
#9155
29:12.3329:12.33Glenhuntly Athletic Club83:39 min/km
241908
Bailey SHARPBailey SHARP
#1908
29:26.6429:26.64Western Athletics83:40 min/km
251962
Aiden DU BUISSONAiden DU BUISSON
#1962
29:41.0329:41.03St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club83:42 min/km
269223
Michael TRIPODIMichael TRIPODI
#9223
29:52.8129:52.81Traralgon Harriers Athletic Club83:44 min/km
272724
Joel MCGILLJoel MCGILL
#2724
30:26.0830:26.08Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club83:48 min/km
289144
Blake BARNESBlake BARNES
#9144
30:28.5130:28.51Diamond Valley Athletic Club83:48 min/km
291594
Thomas CLARKThomas CLARK
#1594
30:54.4830:54.48Ballarat Region83:51 min/km
309208
Hugh PARROTTHugh PARROTT
#9208
31:07.3431:07.34Doncaster Athletic Club83:53 min/km
311003
Joshua HAWKESJoshua HAWKES
#1003
32:10.0932:10.09Ballarat Region84:01 min/km
322570
Michael MARTELLOMichael MARTELLO
#2570
32:13.3432:13.34Athletics Essendon84:01 min/km
339170
Jesse GORDONJesse GORDON
#9170
32:18.2732:18.27Geelong Region84:02 min/km
342052
Patrick O'LEARY (JR)Patrick O'LEARY (JR)
#2052
33:26.2633:26.26Ballarat Region84:10 min/km
352409
Riley WOMALRiley WOMAL
#2409
33:36.6033:36.60Melbourne University Athletic Club84:12 min/km
361595
Benjamin REIDBenjamin REID
#1595
33:36.8233:36.82Ringwood Athletic Club84:12 min/km
379215
Keith SCOTTKeith SCOTT
#9215
35:19.2235:19.22Ballarat Region84:24 min/km
382711
Abdi HASSANAbdi HASSAN
#2711
36:24.1036:24.10Melbourne University Athletic Club84:33 min/km
391832
Mitchell GRAHAMMitchell GRAHAM
#1832
36:29.3536:29.35Ringwood Athletic Club84:33 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
fb