XCR'19 Round 3 - Bundoora Park
15 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeTeamDistPace
133
Ellie PASHLEYEllie PASHLEY
#33
34:44.4134:44.41Geelong Region103:28 min/km
22266
Makda HAJI HARUNMakda HAJI HARUN
#2266
34:49.1534:49.15Athletics Essendon103:28 min/km
362
Kiah FRYKiah FRY
#62
35:21.6635:21.66Frankston Athletic Club103:32 min/km
42438
Courtney POWELLCourtney POWELL
#2438
36:11.3236:11.32Box Hill Athletic Club103:37 min/km
51750
Whitney SHARPEWhitney SHARPE
#1750
36:24.3136:24.31St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club103:38 min/km
62286
Katie GAMBLEKatie GAMBLE
#2286
36:33.4136:33.41Frankston Athletic Club103:39 min/km
7100
Charlotte WILSONCharlotte WILSON
#100
36:50.2636:50.26Athletics Essendon103:41 min/km
81220
Tamara QUINNTamara QUINN
#1220
36:58.7836:58.78Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:41 min/km
92621
Tarli BIRDTarli BIRD
#2621
37:21.1737:21.17Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:44 min/km
102670
Gemma MAINIGemma MAINI
#2670
37:27.1737:27.17Frankston Athletic Club103:44 min/km
111518
Erchana MURRAY-BARTLETTErchana MURRAY-BARTLETT
#1518
37:38.3537:38.35Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:45 min/km
121046
Rebecca BEAGLEYRebecca BEAGLEY
#1046
37:39.1637:39.16Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:45 min/km
131195
Ciara BOYD-SQUIRES LONGCiara BOYD-SQUIRES LONG
#1195
37:49.9137:49.91Melbourne University Athletic Club103:46 min/km
141370
Victoria SKALTSONISVictoria SKALTSONIS
#1370
37:54.7837:54.78Knox Athletic Club103:47 min/km
151592
Nicolette LESBERGNicolette LESBERG
#1592
37:55.3437:55.34Mentone Athletic Club103:47 min/km
161683
Liselle ATKINLiselle ATKIN
#1683
38:00.8838:00.88Athletics Essendon103:48 min/km
171474
Eleanor BENSONEleanor BENSON
#1474
38:28.2738:28.27Melbourne University Athletic Club103:50 min/km
181009
Teleah HAYESTeleah HAYES
#1009
38:30.1138:30.11South Melbourne Athletic Club103:51 min/km
192328
Kate MASONKate MASON
#2328
38:33.1538:33.15Frankston Athletic Club103:51 min/km
202091
Bev THOMASBev THOMAS
#2091
38:38.8338:38.83Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:51 min/km
212149
Anna KASAPISAnna KASAPIS
#2149
38:47.1538:47.15APS United103:52 min/km
221666
Sarah WATERSSarah WATERS
#1666
38:56.0938:56.09Geelong Region103:53 min/km
231603
Jesse MAYNEJesse MAYNE
#1603
39:02.3839:02.38Diamond Valley Athletic Club103:54 min/km
241334
Anna SAWAnna SAW
#1334
39:03.3939:03.39Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:54 min/km
251889
Tracey AUSTINTracey AUSTIN
#1889
39:06.8339:06.83Malvern Harriers Athletic Club103:54 min/km
2629
Virginia MCCORMICKVirginia MCCORMICK
#29
39:10.0939:10.09Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club103:55 min/km
271998
Marlie CAMPTONMarlie CAMPTON
#1998
39:34.8339:34.83Box Hill Athletic Club103:57 min/km
282457
Alexandra BULLAlexandra BULL
#2457
39:41.1339:41.13Melbourne University Athletic Club103:58 min/km
292573
Vanessa WILSONVanessa WILSON
#2573
39:52.4939:52.49Glenhuntly Athletic Club103:59 min/km
301524
Kellie EMMERSONKellie EMMERSON
#1524
39:57.7739:57.77Yarra Ranges Athletics103:59 min/km
312071
Amy HESSELLAmy HESSELL
#2071
39:58.3839:58.38Malvern Harriers Athletic Club103:59 min/km
322496
Brianna BUNWORTHBrianna BUNWORTH
#2496
40:00.8640:00.86Western Athletics104:00 min/km
332733
Emelia EAGLING-EVERYEmelia EAGLING-EVERY
#2733
40:09.4240:09.42Athletics Essendon104:00 min/km
342655
Gabriella SPRINGALLGabriella SPRINGALL
#2655
40:09.6740:09.67Melbourne University Athletic Club104:00 min/km
351055
Rhiannon WHITERhiannon WHITE
#1055
40:11.1640:11.16Ballarat Region104:01 min/km
361424
Dana DEKKERSDana DEKKERS
#1424
40:23.4340:23.43Glenhuntly Athletic Club104:02 min/km
371806
Lauren COCKERELLLauren COCKERELL
#1806
40:26.3840:26.38South Melbourne Athletic Club104:02 min/km
382106
Julie NORNEYJulie NORNEY
#2106
40:29.8340:29.83Box Hill Athletic Club104:02 min/km
392671
Samantha GATESSamantha GATES
#2671
40:34.2940:34.29Athletics Essendon104:03 min/km
402002
Amelia ASLANIDESAmelia ASLANIDES
#2002
40:36.3340:36.33Glenhuntly Athletic Club104:03 min/km
411387
Cassie LITTLECassie LITTLE
#1387
40:39.1740:39.17Glenhuntly Athletic Club104:03 min/km
421664
Rachel WATERSRachel WATERS
#1664
40:42.9340:42.93Geelong Region104:04 min/km
431663
Sarah WALKERSarah WALKER
#1663
40:48.0840:48.08Geelong Region104:04 min/km
442258
Cara FOOTCara FOOT
#2258
40:51.1440:51.14Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club104:05 min/km
451061
Stephanie KONDOGONISStephanie KONDOGONIS
#1061
40:56.0140:56.01Box Hill Athletic Club104:05 min/km
461654
Stephanie THOMASStephanie THOMAS
#1654
40:57.0540:57.05Western Athletics104:05 min/km
472743
Cassandra MESTACassandra MESTA
#2743
40:57.1740:57.17Glenhuntly Athletic Club104:05 min/km
482667
Amy ROBINSONAmy ROBINSON
#2667
41:07.6741:07.67Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club104:06 min/km
491789
Sarah LEWISSarah LEWIS
#1789
41:21.6741:21.67Traralgon Harriers Athletic Club104:08 min/km
501588
Amy MCCORMICKAmy MCCORMICK
#1588
41:36.7841:36.78Melbourne University Athletic Club104:09 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
fb