XCR'19 Round 7 - Lake Wendouree
27 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat PosGen PosTeamPace
139
Andrew BUCHANANAndrew BUCHANAN
#39
44:17.40044:17.4001
(1)
11Bendigo Region2:57 min/km
21960
Andre WARINGAndre WARING
#1960
44:58.82744:58.8272
(2)
22Box Hill Athletic Club2:59 min/km
32486
Julian SPENCEJulian SPENCE
#2486
45:05.11745:05.1173
(3)
33Ballarat Region3:00 min/km
42060
Ryan GEARDRyan GEARD
#2060
45:12.00045:12.0004
(4)
44Western Athletics3:00 min/km
51417
Jack DAVIESJack DAVIES
#1417
45:20.53745:20.5375
(5)
55St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club3:01 min/km
61600
Thomas THORPEThomas THORPE
#1600
45:32.00045:32.0006
(6)
66St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club3:02 min/km
72178
Joshua MAISEYJoshua MAISEY
#2178
45:35.37045:35.3707
(7)
77Doncaster Athletic Club3:02 min/km
81329
Liam CASHINLiam CASHIN
#1329
45:51.38045:51.3808
(8)
88Western Athletics3:03 min/km
91208
Tom FAWTHORPETom FAWTHORPE
#1208
46:01.12046:01.1209
(9)
99Knox Athletic Club3:04 min/km
102215
Jamie WAGSTAFFJamie WAGSTAFF
#2215
46:06.00046:06.00010
(10)
1010St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club3:04 min/km
112679
Thomas HYNESThomas HYNES
#2679
46:16.95346:16.95311
(11)
1111Ballarat Region3:05 min/km
121706
Peter KERRPeter KERR
#1706
46:32.37046:32.37012
(12)
1212Geelong Region3:06 min/km
132301
Callum DRAKECallum DRAKE
#2301
46:51.23746:51.23713
(13)
1313Western Athletics3:07 min/km
142235
Brady THRELFALLBrady THRELFALL
#2235
46:56.52346:56.52314
(14)
1414Bendigo Region3:07 min/km
152417
Jack HOLDENJack HOLDEN
#2417
46:57.65746:57.65715
(15)
1515St Kevin's Amateur Athletic Club3:07 min/km
162040
Erik UEDAErik UEDA
#2040
47:06.86047:06.86016
(16)
1616Melbourne University Athletic Club3:08 min/km
172163
Tom CROUCHTom CROUCH
#2163
47:09.40047:09.40017
(17)
1717St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club3:08 min/km
181969
Cody SHANAHANCody SHANAHAN
#1969
47:19.85747:19.85718
(18)
1818Western Athletics3:09 min/km
192003
Ben KELLYBen KELLY
#2003
47:20.10747:20.10719
(19)
1919Glenhuntly Athletic Club3:09 min/km
202330
Dane VERWEYDane VERWEY
#2330
47:21.72747:21.72720
(20)
2020Frankston Athletic Club3:09 min/km
212339
Jeffrey RISELEYJeffrey RISELEY
#2339
47:44.15347:44.15321
(21)
2121Knox Athletic Club3:10 min/km
222246
Nicholas BAGGOTTNicholas BAGGOTT
#2246
47:49.85747:49.85722
(22)
2222Box Hill Athletic Club3:11 min/km
232247
Stephen DINNEENStephen DINNEEN
#2247
47:56.90347:56.90323
(23)
2323Box Hill Athletic Club3:11 min/km
242683
Daniel HUTCHINSONDaniel HUTCHINSON
#2683
47:57.99747:57.99724
(24)
2424Geelong Region3:11 min/km
252819
Brent LALORBrent LALOR
#2819
48:00.26348:00.26325
(25)
2525Geelong Region3:12 min/km
261880
Oscar ROBINSONOscar ROBINSON
#1880
48:00.84348:00.84326
(26)
2626Victorian Cross Country League3:12 min/km
271671
Alexander RITCHIEAlexander RITCHIE
#1671
48:04.42748:04.42727
(27)
2727Box Hill Athletic Club3:12 min/km
281759
Tim BRYANTTim BRYANT
#1759
48:05.47048:05.47028
(28)
2828Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club3:12 min/km
291228
Toby O'BRIENToby O'BRIEN
#1228
48:12.00048:12.00029
(29)
2929St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club3:12 min/km
301913
Matthew TONGEMatthew TONGE
#1913
48:25.34348:25.34330
(30)
3030Western Athletics3:13 min/km
312672
Sean GUINEYSean GUINEY
#2672
48:31.66348:31.66331
(31)
3131St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club3:14 min/km
322842
Klarie MCINTYREKlarie MCINTYRE
#2842
48:41.40348:41.40332
(32)
3232Box Hill Athletic Club3:14 min/km
332756
Matthew DAVYMatthew DAVY
#2756
48:46.09048:46.09033
(33)
3333Frankston Athletic Club3:15 min/km
341857
Michael KERNAHANMichael KERNAHAN
#1857
48:49.44748:49.44734
(34)
3434Mentone Athletic Club3:15 min/km
352611
Chris O'NEILLChris O'NEILL
#2611
48:53.90748:53.90735
(35)
3535Melbourne University Athletic Club3:15 min/km
362946
John DUTTONJohn DUTTON
#2946
49:04.33749:04.33736
(36)
3636Box Hill Athletic Club3:16 min/km
371509
Will FORDWill FORD
#1509
49:06.46049:06.46037
(37)
3737Ballarat Region3:16 min/km
381945
Craig APPLEBYCraig APPLEBY
#1945
49:08.60049:08.60038
(38)
3838Knox Athletic Club3:16 min/km
391247
Harrison CARRHarrison CARR
#1247
49:19.96749:19.96739
(39)
3939APS United3:17 min/km
40159
Edward BEISCHEREdward BEISCHER
#159
49:20.15749:20.15740
(40)
4040APS United3:17 min/km
411018
Stephen MONEGHETTIStephen MONEGHETTI
#1018
49:27.07049:27.0701
(41)
141Ballarat Region3:17 min/km
422977
Caleb MULLERCaleb MULLER
#2977
49:34.58349:34.58341
(42)
4142Melbourne University Athletic Club3:18 min/km
431056
Brett COLEMANBrett COLEMAN
#1056
49:35.91049:35.9101
(43)
143Geelong Region3:18 min/km
442244
Lachlan ASPINALLLachlan ASPINALL
#2244
49:42.90049:42.90042
(44)
4244St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club3:18 min/km
451584
Peter DUTTONPeter DUTTON
#1584
49:44.91749:44.91743
(45)
4345Frankston Athletic Club3:18 min/km
461263
Matt GUNTHERMatt GUNTHER
#1263
49:50.99349:50.99344
(46)
4446Geelong Region3:19 min/km
471879
Daniel LAWLORDaniel LAWLOR
#1879
49:55.65749:55.65745
(47)
4547Victorian Cross Country League3:19 min/km
481139
Joji MORIJoji MORI
#1139
50:18.59050:18.59046
(48)
4648Richmond Harriers Athletic Club3:21 min/km
492237
Mark GUIRGUISMark GUIRGUIS
#2237
50:26.30350:26.30347
(49)
4749APS United3:21 min/km
501523
Daniel DUNSTONEDaniel DUNSTONE
#1523
50:29.82750:29.82748
(50)
4850Western Athletics3:21 min/km
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
fb